Menu▼
Home
Races
▼
Tour de France
Giro d'Italia
La Vuelta ciclista a España
World Championships
Amstel Gold Race
Milano-Sanremo
Tirreno-Adriatico
Liège-Bastogne-Liège
Il Lombardia
La Flèche Wallonne
Paris - Nice
Paris-Roubaix
Volta Ciclista a Catalunya
Critérium du Dauphiné
Tour des Flandres
Gent-Wevelgem in Flanders Fields
Clásica Ciclista San Sebastián
Teams
▼
INEOS Grenadiers
Groupama - FDJ
EF Education-EasyPost
Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team
Cofidis
BORA - hansgrohe
Bahrain - Victorious
Astana Qazaqstan Team
Intermarché - Wanty
Lidl - Trek
Movistar Team
Soudal - Quick Step
Team dsm-firmenich PostNL
Team Jayco AlUla
Team Visma | Lease a Bike
UAE Team Emirates
Arkéa - B&B Hotels
Alpecin-Deceuninck
Rankings
Statistics
▼
Overview
Riders
Teams
Grand tours
Game
More
▼
Riders
Contact us
Countdown to 3 billion pageviews
Favorite500
Sitemap
About us
Profile Score
Tutorials
Pro
▼
Dashboard
Lists
❖
login
✱
settings
Men elite▼
Individual
Teams
Nations
Races
U23
Women elite▼
Individual
Teams
Nations
Individual
Women's World Tour (WWT)
Teams
2022-2023 Promotion/relegation
Junior men
National
More
Men elite - Men elite
Individual
Teams
Nations
Races
U23
Women elite - Women elite
Individual
Teams
Nations
Individual
Women's World Tour (WWT)
Teams
2022-2023 Promotion/relegation
Junior men - Junior men
National - National
menu
Rider specialties
»
One day races
One day races
Summation over a 365-day period of one day races.
Date
2024-03-19
2023-12-31
2022-12-31
2021-12-31
2020-12-31
2019-12-31
2018-12-31
2017-12-31
2016-12-31
2015-12-31
2014-12-31
2013-12-31
2012-12-31
2011-12-31
2010-12-31
2009-12-31
2008-12-31
2007-12-31
2006-12-31
2005-12-31
2004-12-31
2003-12-31
2002-12-31
2001-12-31
2000-12-31
1999-12-31
1998-12-31
Nation
-
Albania
Algeria
Angola
Argentina
Australia
Austria
Azerbaijan
Belarus
Belgium
Belize
Bermuda
Botswana
Brazil
Bulgaria
Burkina Faso
Cameroon
Canada
Chile
China
Colombia
Costa Rica
Croatia
Cuba
Curacao
Cyprus
Czech Republic
Denmark
Dominican Republic
Ecuador
El Salvador
Eritrea
Estonia
Ethiopia
Finland
France
Georgia
Germany
Great Britain
Greece
Guatemala
Hongkong
Hungary
India
Indonesia
Iran
Ireland
Israel
Italy
Ivory Coast
Japan
Kazakhstan
Kenya
Kosovo
Kuwait
Laos
Latvia
Lebanon
Lithuania
Luxembourg
Malaysia
Mauritius
Mexico
Moldova
Mongolia
Montenegro
Morocco
Namibia
Netherlands
New Zealand
North Macedonia
Norway
Pakistan
Panama
Philippines
Poland
Portugal
Puerto Rico
Romania
Russia
Rwanda
Serbia
Singapore
Slovakia
Slovenia
South Africa
South Korea
Spain
Sweden
Switzerland
Syria
Taiwan
Thailand
Tunisia
Türkiye
Uganda
Ukraine
United Arab Emirates
United States
Uruguay
Uzbekistan
Venezuela
Age
<=
>=
=
Between
Team
-
Alpecin - Deceuninck
Arkéa - B&B Hotels
Astana Qazaqstan Team
Bahrain - Victorious
BORA - hansgrohe
Cofidis
Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team
EF Education - EasyPost
Groupama - FDJ
INEOS Grenadiers
Intermarché - Wanty
Lidl - Trek
Movistar Team
Soudal Quick-Step
Team dsm-firmenich PostNL
Team Jayco AlUla
Team Visma | Lease a Bike
UAE Team Emirates
Bingoal WB
Burgos - BH
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Equipo Kern Pharma
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Israel - Premier Tech
Lotto Dstny
Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team
TDT - Unibet Cycling Team
Team Corratec - Vini Fantini
Team Flanders - Baloise
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Polti Kometa
TotalEnergies
Tudor Pro Cycling Team
Uno-X Mobility
VF Group - Bardiani CSF - Faizanè
7Eleven Cliqq Roadbike Philippines
ABTF Betão - Feirense
AC Sparta Praha
Adria Mobil
Airtox - Carl Ras
Aisan Racing Team
Almaty Astana Motors
Alpecin-Deceuninck Development Team
APHotels & Resorts / Tavira / SC Farense
ARA | Skip Capital
Arkéa - B&B Hôtels Continentale
Astana Qazaqstan Development Team
ATT Investments
Aviludo - Louletano - Loulé Concelho
Baloise - Trek Lions
BEAT Cycling Club
Beltrami TSA - Tre Colli
Best PC
Beykoz Belediyesi Spor Türkiye
BHS - PL Beton Bornholm
Biesse - Carrera
BIKE AID
Bingoal WB Devo Team
Bodywrap Men's Cycling Team
Canel's - Java
CCACHE x Par Küp
Chengdu Cycling Team
China Glory - Mentech Continental Cycling Team
CIC U Nantes Atlantique
Colombia Potencia de la Vida - Strongman
Credibom / LA Alumínios / Marcos Car
CTF Victorious
Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Development Team
Development Team dsm-firmenich PostNL
Diftar Continental Cyclingteam
Dukla Banska Bystrica
Efapel Cycling
Elkov - Kasper
Energus Cycling Team
Epronex - Hungary Cycling Team
Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ
EuroCyclingTrips - YOELEO
Ferei Quick-Panda Podium Mongolia Team
Gapyeong Cycling Team
General Store - Essegibi - F.Lli Curia
Geumsan Insam Cello
Giant Cycling Team
Global 6 United
Go For Gold Philippines
Grant Thornton Cycling Team
GW Erco Shimano
Hagens Berman - Jayco
Hainan Wuzhishan Cycling Team
Hebei Continental Team
Hengxiang Cycling Team
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
Hrinkow Advarics
Huansheng - SCOM - Taishan Sport Cycling Team
Hustle Pro Cycling
Illes Balears Arabay Cycling
Israel Premier Tech Academy
Java - Inovotec Pro Team
JCL Team UKYO
Kelapa Geding Bikers
Kelly / Simoldes / UDO
Kinan Racing Team
Konya Büyükşehir Belediye Spor
Korail Cycling Team
KSPO Professional
Levante Fuji Shizuoka
Li Ning Star
Lidl - Trek Future Racing
Lillehammer CK Continental Team
Ljubljana Gusto Santic
Lotto Dstny Development Team
LTwoo Men's Cycling Team
Lubelskie Perła Polski
LX Cycling Team
Madar Pro Cycling Team
Malaysia Pro Cycling
Maloja Pushbikers
Matrix Powertag
May Stars
Mazowsze Serce Polski
MENtoRISE MLMsuperstars
Metec - SOLARWATT p/b Mantel
Mg.K Vis - Colors for Peace
MitoQ - NZ Cycling Project
Motala AIF Serneke Allebike
MYVELO Pro Cycling Team
Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur
Novapor Speedbike Team
Nu Colombia
Nusantara Cycling Team
Orgullo Paisa
P&S Metalltechnik Benotti
Panamá es Cultura y Valores
Pardus Cycling Team
Parkhotel Valkenburg
Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
Petrolike
Philippe Wagner/Bazin
Pierre Baguette Cycling
Pingtan International Tourism Island Cycling Team
Plus Performance - Solutos
Project Echelon Racing
Q36.5 Continental Team
Rad-Net Oßwald
Rádio Popular - Paredes - Boavista
REMBE Pro Cycling Team Sauerland
Rime
Rime Drali
Roojai Insurance
Sabgal / Anicolor
Saint Piran
Sakarya BB Pro Team
Santic - Wibatech
Sava Kranj Cycling
Seoul Cycling Team
Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team
Shimano Racing
Sidi Ali - Unlock Team
Soudal - Quick-Step Devo Team
Sparkle Oita Racing Team
Spor Toto Cycling Team
St George Continental Cycling Team
St Michel - Mavic - Auber93
STAMINA Racing
Standard Insurance PHI
SuezCanalDiscovery
Swift Carbon Pro Cycling Brasil
Tarteletto - Isorex
Tashkent City Professional Cycling Team
Tavfer-Ovos Matinados-Mortágua
Team Banco Guayaquil - Bianchi
Team BridgeLane
Team Bridgestone Cycling
Team ColoQuick
Team Coop - Repsol
Team Deschacht - Group Hens - Containers Maes
Team Ecoflo Chronos
Team Felt Felbermayr
Team Lotto Kern-Haus PSD Bank
Team MBH Bank Colpack Ballan
Team Medellín
Team Novo Nordisk Development
Team Saitel
Team Sistecredito
Team Skyline
Team Storck - Metropol Cycling
Team Technipes #inEmiliaRomagna
Team Visma | Lease a Bike Development
Team Vorarlberg
Terengganu Cycling Team
Thailand Continental Cycling Team
The Hurricane & Thunder Cycling Team
Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team
Tirol KTM Cycling Team
Trinity Racing
Tudor Pro Cycling Team U23
TUFO - Pardus Prostějov
UAE Team Emirates Gen Z
UijeongBu Cycling Team
UM Tools Caffé Mokambo
Universe Cycling Team
Uno-X Mobility Development Team
Utsunomiya Blitzen
Van Rysel - Roubaix
VC Fukuoka
Velolien Matsuyama
Victoire Hiroshima
Victoria Sports Pro Cycling Team
Vini Monzon - Savini Due - OMZ
Vino SKO Team
VolkerWessels Cycling Team
Voltas - Tartu 2024 by CCN
Voster ATS Team
Wanty - ReUz - Technord
Work Service - Vitalcare - Dynatek
WSA KTM Graz
XSpeed United Continental
Zalf Euromobil Fior
Page
1-100
101-200
201-300
301-400
401-500
Last update: 2024-03-19 00:00:03
100/500
results.
#
Prev.
Diff.
Rider
Team
Points
1
1
-
Pogačar
Tadej
UAE Team Emirates
1912
2
5
▲3
Hirschi
Marc
UAE Team Emirates
1426
3
4
▲1
van Aert
Wout
Team Visma | Lease a Bike
1387
4
8
▲4
Philipsen
Jasper
Alpecin - Deceuninck
1360
5
2
▼3
De Lie
Arnaud
Lotto Dstny
1334
6
3
▼3
van der Poel
Mathieu
Alpecin - Deceuninck
1228
7
7
-
Pedersen
Mads
Lidl - Trek
1106
8
6
▼2
Laporte
Christophe
Team Visma | Lease a Bike
1067
9
18
▲9
Evenepoel
Remco
Soudal Quick-Step
720
10
12
▲2
Skjelmose
Mattias
Lidl - Trek
703
11
9
▼2
Madouas
Valentin
Groupama - FDJ
685
12
11
▼1
Thijssen
Gerben
Intermarché - Wanty
670
13
25
▲12
Kooij
Olav
Team Visma | Lease a Bike
664
14
16
▲2
Healy
Ben
EF Education - EasyPost
619
15
43
▲28
Van Gils
Maxim
Lotto Dstny
612
16
21
▲5
Tiller
Rasmus
Uno-X Mobility
587
17
23
▲6
Démare
Arnaud
Arkéa - B&B Hotels
569
18
14
▼4
Bagioli
Andrea
Lidl - Trek
562
19
13
▼6
Pidcock
Thomas
INEOS Grenadiers
556
20
29
▲9
Strong
Corbin
Israel - Premier Tech
555
21
22
▲1
Aranburu
Alex
Movistar Team
547
22
24
▲2
Küng
Stefan
Groupama - FDJ
546
23
53
▲30
Matthews
Michael
Team Jayco AlUla
521
24
45
▲21
Skujiņš
Toms
Lidl - Trek
519
25
46
▲21
Groenewegen
Dylan
Team Jayco AlUla
512
26
10
▼16
Benoot
Tiesj
Team Visma | Lease a Bike
506
27
20
▼7
Vermeersch
Florian
Lotto Dstny
487
28
52
▲24
Vlasov
Aleksandr
BORA - hansgrohe
485
29
15
▼14
Powless
Neilson
EF Education - EasyPost
480
30
28
▼2
Lutsenko
Alexey
Astana Qazaqstan Team
475
31
93
▲62
Martinez
Lenny
Groupama - FDJ
469
32
26
▼6
Martin
Guillaume
Cofidis
456
33
70
▲37
Pithie
Laurence
Groupama - FDJ
452
34
62
▲28
Mozzato
Luca
Arkéa - B&B Hotels
447
35
31
▼4
Carapaz
Richard
EF Education - EasyPost
440
36
30
▼6
Kristoff
Alexander
Uno-X Mobility
438
37
180
▲143
Bettiol
Alberto
EF Education - EasyPost
426
38
60
▲22
Velasco
Simone
Astana Qazaqstan Team
426
39
36
▼3
Merlier
Tim
Soudal Quick-Step
408
40
41
▲1
Woods
Michael
Israel - Premier Tech
408
41
38
▼3
Sivakov
Pavel
UAE Team Emirates
399
42
73
▲31
Van Asbroeck
Tom
Israel - Premier Tech
391
43
19
▼24
Zingle
Axel
Cofidis
390
44
69
▲25
Trentin
Matteo
Tudor Pro Cycling Team
390
45
47
▲2
Izagirre
Ion
Cofidis
390
46
51
▲5
Lampaert
Yves
Soudal Quick-Step
387
47
34
▼13
Rota
Lorenzo
Intermarché - Wanty
385
48
35
▼13
Mohorič
Matej
Bahrain - Victorious
383
49
67
▲18
Stuyven
Jasper
Lidl - Trek
383
50
56
▲6
Zimmermann
Georg
Intermarché - Wanty
379
51
27
▼24
Kragh Andersen
Søren
Alpecin - Deceuninck
374
52
48
▼4
van Poppel
Danny
BORA - hansgrohe
371
53
374
▲321
Tratnik
Jan
Team Visma | Lease a Bike
366
54
55
▲1
De Buyst
Jasper
Lotto Dstny
359
55
50
▼5
Yates
Adam
UAE Team Emirates
359
56
269
▲213
Ayuso
Juan
UAE Team Emirates
359
57
32
▼25
Penhoët
Paul
Groupama - FDJ
358
58
91
▲33
Johannessen
Tobias Halland
Uno-X Mobility
358
59
82
▲23
Politt
Nils
UAE Team Emirates
352
60
78
▲18
Van Gestel
Dries
TotalEnergies
342
61
121
▲60
Lazkano
Oier
Movistar Team
342
62
95
▲33
Narváez
Jhonatan
INEOS Grenadiers
335
63
65
▲2
Formolo
Davide
Movistar Team
328
64
61
▼3
Roglič
Primož
BORA - hansgrohe
325
65
17
▼48
Costa
Rui
EF Education - EasyPost
316
66
64
▼2
Yates
Simon
Team Jayco AlUla
315
67
33
▼34
Meeus
Jordi
BORA - hansgrohe
306
68
44
▼24
Kron
Andreas
Lotto Dstny
305
69
66
▼3
Degenkolb
John
Team dsm-firmenich PostNL
304
70
39
▼31
Moschetti
Matteo
Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team
304
71
74
▲3
Venturini
Clément
Arkéa - B&B Hotels
296
72
125
▲53
Coquard
Bryan
Cofidis
290
73
112
▲39
Cosnefroy
Benoît
Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team
284
74
58
▼16
Biermans
Jenthe
Arkéa - B&B Hotels
276
75
86
▲11
Dujardin
Sandy
TotalEnergies
275
76
76
-
Godon
Dorian
Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team
272
77
59
▼18
Nizzolo
Giacomo
Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team
271
78
119
▲41
Jakobsen
Fabio
Team dsm-firmenich PostNL
269
79
72
▼7
Teunissen
Mike
Intermarché - Wanty
267
80
79
▼1
Grégoire
Romain
Groupama - FDJ
265
81
83
▲2
Girmay
Biniam
Intermarché - Wanty
263
82
132
▲50
Albanese
Vincenzo
Arkéa - B&B Hotels
258
83
89
▲6
Burgaudeau
Mathieu
TotalEnergies
253
84
90
▲6
García Cortina
Iván
Movistar Team
251
85
108
▲23
Taminiaux
Lionel
Lotto Dstny
250
86
118
▲32
Côté
Pier-André
Israel Premier Tech Academy
250
87
68
▼19
Lafay
Victor
Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team
250
88
105
▲17
Beullens
Cedric
Lotto Dstny
249
89
103
▲14
Van Wilder
Ilan
Soudal Quick-Step
249
90
94
▲4
Fedorov
Yevgeniy
Astana Qazaqstan Team
248
91
326
▲235
Lapeira
Paul
Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team
248
92
239
▲147
Rex
Laurenz
Intermarché - Wanty
246
93
145
▲52
Wellens
Tim
UAE Team Emirates
246
94
131
▲37
Barguil
Warren
Team dsm-firmenich PostNL
246
95
42
▼53
Ewan
Caleb
Team Jayco AlUla
245
96
143
▲47
O'Connor
Ben
Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team
243
97
85
▼12
Ulissi
Diego
UAE Team Emirates
233
98
235
▲137
Scaroni
Christian
Astana Qazaqstan Team
233
99
161
▲62
Viviani
Elia
INEOS Grenadiers
226
100
84
▼16
Konrad
Patrick
Lidl - Trek
224
PCS Ranking
Individual
Teams
Nations
Races
All time
PCS Season
Individual
Teams
Nations
Distance
Racedays
U23
U23 Nations
Team total
PCS Wins
Individual
Professional wins
Teams
Nations
UCI World Ranking
Individual
Individual (daily)
Teams
Nations
One day races
Season individual
Nations (Olympic selection)
Rider specialties
Climbers
GC Ranking
One day races
Sprinters
Time trial
Prologues