menu

PCS Season

»Racedays
Racedays

Number of racedays from January 1.
  • Date
  • Nation
  • Age
  • Team
  • Page
100/5003 results.
#RiderTeamRacedaysPrev. seasonDiff.
1 Zardini EdoardoDrone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli6542▲23
2 Dainese AlbertoTeam DSM6144▲17
3 Holmes MatthewLotto Soudal6146▲15
4 De Gendt ThomasLotto Soudal6069▼9
5 Modolo SachaBardiani-CSF-Faizanè6016▲44
6 Fiorelli FilippoBardiani-CSF-Faizanè5943▲16
7 Gavazzi FrancescoEOLO-Kometa5914▲45
8 Brändle MatthiasIsrael - Premier Tech5959-
9 Sepúlveda EduardoDrone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli5846▲12
10 Covi AlessandroUAE Team Emirates5831▲27
11 Tonelli AlessandroBardiani-CSF-Faizanè5855▲3
12 Covili LucaBardiani-CSF-Faizanè5729▲28
13 Vanhoucke HarmLotto Soudal5745▲12
14 Petit AdrienIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux5750▲7
15 Albanese VincenzoEOLO-Kometa5732▲25
16 Schwarzmann MichaelLotto Soudal5757-
17 Zana FilippoBardiani-CSF-Faizanè5748▲9
18 Moniquet SylvainLotto Soudal5618▲38
19 Bais MattiaDrone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli5643▲13
20 Cimolai DavideCofidis5648▲8
21 Richeze MaximilianoUAE Team Emirates5656-
22 Prodhomme NicolasAG2R Citroën Team558▲47
23 Tagliani FilippoDrone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli555▲50
24 Zoccarato SamueleBardiani-CSF-Faizanè5511▲44
25 Rastelli LucaBardiani-CSF-Faizanè5412▲42
26 Kristoff AlexanderIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux5448▲6
27 Villella DavideCofidis5345▲8
28 Ulissi DiegoUAE Team Emirates5353-
29 Bilbao PelloBahrain - Victorious5371▼18
30 Felline FabioAstana Qazaqstan Team5348▲5
31 Gabburo DavideBardiani-CSF-Faizanè5326▲27
32 Polanc JanUAE Team Emirates5343▲10
33 Konovalovas IgnatasGroupama - FDJ5350▲3
34 Vliegen LoïcIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux5334▲19
35 Oliveira RuiUAE Team Emirates5346▲7
36 Sosa Iván RamiroMovistar Team5234▲18
37 Tesfatsion NatnaelDrone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli5225▲27
38 Benedetti CesareBORA - hansgrohe5238▲14
39 Rivi SamueleEOLO-Kometa5213▲39
40 Peters NansAG2R Citroën Team5265▼13
41 Eenkhoorn PascalJumbo-Visma5241▲11
42 González DavidCaja Rural - Seguros RGA5234▲18
43 Novak DomenBahrain - Victorious5252-
44 Gamper PatrickBORA - hansgrohe5223▲29
45 Swift BenINEOS Grenadiers5242▲10
46 Kämna LennardBORA - hansgrohe5246▲6
47 Combaud RomainTeam DSM5235▲17
48 Schmid MauroQuick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team5120▲31
49 Howson DamienTeam BikeExchange - Jayco5133▲18
50 Leemreize GijsJumbo-Visma5113▲38
51 Tusveld MartijnTeam DSM5136▲15
52 De Gendt AiméIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux5147▲4
53 Rolland PierreB&B Hotels - KTM5142▲9
54 Vendrame AndreaAG2R Citroën Team5155▼4
55 Taaramäe ReinIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux5130▲21
56 Lastra JonathanCaja Rural - Seguros RGA5127▲24
57 Sobrero MatteoTeam BikeExchange - Jayco5144▲7
58 Hirt JanIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux5056▼6
59 Madrazo ÁngelBurgos-BH5053▼3
60 De Bondt DriesAlpecin-Deceuninck5040▲10
61 Ravanelli SimoneDrone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli5055▼5
62 Cataldo DarioTrek - Segafredo5060▼10
63 Pelegrí ÓscarBurgos-BH5015▲35
64 Perez AnthonyCofidis5028▲22
65 van Emden JosJumbo-Visma5036▲14
66 Cavendish MarkQuick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team5037▲13
67 Valter AttilaGroupama - FDJ5048▲2
68 Rosa DiegoEOLO-Kometa4931▲18
69 Johansen JuliusIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux4920▲29
70 Sinkeldam RamonGroupama - FDJ4936▲13
71 Mullen RyanBORA - hansgrohe4950▼1
72 Calmejane LilianAG2R Citroën Team4934▲15
73 Biermans JentheIsrael - Premier Tech4935▲14
74 Peák BarnabásIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux4920▲29
75 van Poppel DannyBORA - hansgrohe4934▲15
76 Pozzovivo DomenicoIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux4944▲5
77 Bais DavideEOLO-Kometa4921▲28
78 Martin GuillaumeCofidis4967▼18
79 Ludvigsson TobiasGroupama - FDJ4838▲10
80 Cepeda Jefferson AlexanderDrone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli4842▲6
81 van den Berg JuliusEF Education-EasyPost4835▲13
82 Dombrowski JoeAstana Qazaqstan Team4841▲7
83 Vergaerde OttoTrek - Segafredo4838▲10
84 Cherel MikaëlAG2R Citroën Team4850▼2
85 Zabel RickIsrael - Premier Tech4850▼2
86 Démare ArnaudGroupama - FDJ4849▼1
87 Maestri MircoEOLO-Kometa4820▲28
88 Hofstetter HugoTeam Arkéa Samsic4853▼5
89 Coquard BryanCofidis4850▼2
90 Fortunato LorenzoEOLO-Kometa4828▲20
91 Rochas RémyCofidis4720▲27
92 Van Lerberghe BertQuick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team4741▲6
93 Dowsett AlexIsrael - Premier Tech4753▼6
94 Kirsch AlexTrek - Segafredo4747-
95 Mollema BaukeTrek - Segafredo4728▲19
96 Battaglin EnricoBardiani-CSF-Faizanè4741▲6
97 Puccio SalvatoreINEOS Grenadiers4745▲2
98 Wirtgen LucBingoal Pauwels Sauces WB4730▲17
99 Theuns EdwardTrek - Segafredo4752▼5
100 Gall FelixAG2R Citroën Team4710▲37