menu

PCS Wins

»Individual
Individual

Ranking by most wins. First tiebreaker is the number of 2nd places, then the number of 3rd places.
  • Date
  • Nation
  • Age
  • Team
  • Page
100/364 results.
#Prev.Diff.RiderTeamWins2nd3rd
12▲1 Bennett SamDeceuninck - Quick Step72-view
216▲14 Pogačar TadejUAE-Team Emirates622view
34▲1 Roglič PrimožTeam Jumbo-Visma531view
480▲76 van Aert WoutTeam Jumbo-Visma433view
5▼5 Cavendish MarkDeceuninck - Quick Step422view
6372▲366 Vingegaard JonasTeam Jumbo-Visma421view
79▲2 van der Poel MathieuAlpecin-Fenix421view
860▲52 Merlier TimAlpecin-Fenix4-2view
9137▲128 Ganna FilippoINEOS Grenadiers4-1view
10329▲319 Gibbons RyanUAE-Team Emirates4--view
11▼11 Campos RonielLouletano - Loulé Concelho4--view
12296▲284 Philipsen JasperAlpecin-Fenix35-view
1310▼3 Ewan CalebLotto Soudal322view
1443▲29 Démare ArnaudGroupama - FDJ32-view
15105▲90 Räim MihkelMazowsze Serce Polski312view
16501▲485 Ballerini DavideDeceuninck - Quick Step311view
1775▲58 Sagan PeterBORA - hansgrohe3-2view
18460▲442 Bauhaus PhilBahrain - Victorious3-2view
19▼19 Boileau AlanB&B Hotels p/b KTM3-1view
20102▲82 Asgreen KasperDeceuninck - Quick Step3-1view
21▼21 Sánchez BrayanTeam Medellin3-1view
2212▼10 Laporte ChristopheCofidis, Solutions Crédits24-view
237▼16 Alaphilippe JulianDeceuninck - Quick Step231view
2444▲20 Sevilla ÓscarTeam Medellin231view
2552▲27 Yates AdamINEOS Grenadiers221view
26300▲274 Quintero CarlosTerengganu Cycling Team221view
27250▲223 Mollema BaukeTrek - Segafredo221view
28194▲166 Woods MichaelIsrael Start-Up Nation22-view
29▼29 Mareczko JakubVini Zabù212view
30▼30 Fisher-Black FinnJumbo-Visma Development Team211view
3163▲32 Hayter EthanINEOS Grenadiers211view
32▼32 Honoré Mikkel FrølichDeceuninck - Quick Step211view
3389▲56 Yates SimonTeam BikeExchange211view
3479▲45 Sosa Iván RamiroINEOS Grenadiers21-view
3571▲36 Küng StefanGroupama - FDJ21-view
36▼36 Penhoët PaulEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ21-view
37126▲89 Quintana NairoTeam Arkéa Samsic21-view
38543▲505 Koch ChristianTeam Lotto - Kern Haus21-view
39▼39 Wolf JustinBike Aid21-view
40122▲82 Gate AaronBlack Spoke Pro Cycling Academy2-2view
41381▲340 Gaudu DavidGroupama - FDJ2-1view
42▼42 Brambilla GianlucaTrek - Segafredo2--view
43▼43 Díaz José ManuelDELKO2--view
44360▲316 Budyak AnatoliySpor Toto Cycling Team2--view
45▼45 Moscon GianniINEOS Grenadiers2--view
46119▲73 Mirza YousifUAE-Team Emirates2--view
47678▲631 Coetzee Drikus2--view
4864▲16 Wellens TimLotto Soudal2--view
49184▲135 Dennis RohanINEOS Grenadiers2--view
50▼50 Rodríguez CristiánTeam Total Direct Energie2--view
51▼51 Ayuso JuanTeam Colpack Ballan2--view
52910▲858 Howson DamienTeam BikeExchange2--view
5351▼2 Bernal EganINEOS Grenadiers132view
54124▲70 Nizzolo GiacomoTeam Qhubeka ASSOS131view
55291▲236 Fiorelli FilippoBardiani-CSF-Faizanè123view
56259▲203 Pedersen MadsTrek - Segafredo122view
57307▲250 Greipel AndréIsrael Start-Up Nation121view
58▼58 Strong CorbinSEG Racing Academy121view
5968▲9 Rodrigues JoãoW52 / FC Porto 12-view
60▼60 Dversnes FredrikTeam Coop 12-view
61▼61 Heiduk KimTeam Lotto - Kern Haus12-view
62115▲53 Bilbao PelloBahrain - Victorious12-view
6361▼2 Bissegger StefanEF Education - Nippo12-view
64249▲185 Cavagna RémiDeceuninck - Quick Step12-view
65790▲725 Thomas GeraintINEOS Grenadiers114view
66293▲227 Dupont TimothyBingoal Pauwels Sauces WB113view
6739▼28 Schachmann MaximilianBORA - hansgrohe112view
688▼60 Viviani EliaCofidis, Solutions Crédits112view
69▼69 Hernández José TitoTeam Medellin112view
7087▲17 Pidcock ThomasINEOS Grenadiers111view
71▼71 Fortin FilippoTeam Vorarlberg111view
72▼72 Reyes Aldemar111view
73178▲105 Stosz PatrykVoster ATS Team111view
74▼74 Lafay VictorCofidis, Solutions Crédits11-view
75389▲314 Auer DanielWSA KTM Graz11-view
76▼76 Alarcon Jose11-view
77▼77 Bennett GeorgeTeam Jumbo-Visma11-view
78388▲310 Zana FilippoBardiani-CSF-Faizanè11-view
79▼79 Chia Luis Carlos11-view
80101▲21 Colbrelli SonnyBahrain - Victorious11-view
81▼81 Restrepo JhonatanAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec11-view
82▼82 Mäder GinoBahrain - Victorious11-view
83628▲545 Mudgway LukeBlack Spoke Pro Cycling Academy11-view
84▼84 Rolland PierreB&B Hotels p/b KTM11-view
85707▲622 Cort MagnusEF Education - Nippo11-view
86104▲18 Pellaud SimonAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec11-view
87310▲223 Theuns EdwardTrek - Segafredo11-view
88463▲375 Chaves EstebanTeam BikeExchange11-view
89▼89 Abdullah Afif11-view
90664▲574 Sirironnachai SarawutThailand Continental Cycling Team11-view
91▼91 Chawchiangkwang PeerapolThailand Continental Cycling Team11-view
92245▲153 Großschartner FelixBORA - hansgrohe11-view
9341▼52 Valverde AlejandroMovistar Team1-4view
94▼94 Latour PierreTeam Total Direct Energie1-3view
95168▲73 Aranburu AlexAstana - Premier Tech1-1view
96396▲300 Vansevenant MauriDeceuninck - Quick Step1-1view
97919▲822 Gesbert ÉlieTeam Arkéa Samsic1-1view
98▼98 Shauchenka SiarheiMinsk Cycling Club1-1view
99▼99 Meeus JordiBORA - hansgrohe1-1view
100108▲8 Izagirre IonAstana - Premier Tech1-1view