This site uses cookies by Google to deliver services, personalize advertisements and analyze traffic. Information on the use of procyclingstats.com is shared with Google. By continuing to use this site you agree to our use of cookies.   Find out more  Close
Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Login/Sign-up

Men Elite  ›  PCS Wins  ›  Individual

Date
Nation
Team
Page
show filter
Last update since: 2 hour
RnkPrev.Diff.RiderTeamWins2nd3rd
1147▲146 Jones BrentonDelko Marseille Provence KTM211
2319▲317 Nocentini RinaldoSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira201
3145▲142 Areruya JosephDimension Data for Qhubeka201
451▲47 Malucelli MatteoAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia200
510▲5 Greipel AndréLotto Soudal200
6429▲423 Impey DarylMitchelton-Scott130
734▲27 Ewan CalebMitchelton-Scott121
8- Mccormick HaydenOne Pro Cycling120
9- Bibby IanJLT Condor120
10- Sosa Ivan RamiroAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia111
11311▲300 Porte RichieBMC Racing Team111
12- Pacioni LucaWilier Triestina - Selle Italia110
132▼11 Sagan PeterBORA - hansgrohe102
14- Márquez José101
15120▲105 Christie Jason101
16- Rivera KevinAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia101
17- Carstensen Lucas Bike Aid101
1849▲31 Dennis RohanBMC Racing Team100
19259▲240 Gutierrez Pedro100
20- Scott CameronAustralian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast100
21774▲753 Edmondson AlexanderMitchelton-Scott100
22143▲121 Viviani EliaQuick-Step Floors100
23- Gibson MatthewJLT Condor100
24- Bond Hamish100
25- Talero CristianGW - Shimano100
26- Serpa Jose RodolfoGW - Shimano100
27- Reddish NicholasOliver's Real Food100
28798▲770 Abreu Jorge100
29- Kerby JordanBrisbane Continental Cycling Team 100
30- Stannard RobertMitchelton - BikeExchange012
31- Reguigui YoucefSovac - Natura4Ever012
32578▲546 McCarthy JayBORA - hansgrohe011
33- Gaudin DamienDirect Energie011
34- Holler Nikodemus Bike Aid011
35263▲228 Bonusi RaffaelloAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia010
3677▲41 Petit AdrienDirect Energie010
37- Baron Felix Alejandro010
38- Durbridge LukeMitchelton-Scott010
39970▲931 Rivas Angel010
40565▲525 Mudgway Luke010
41- Medina Manuel Eduardo010
4214▼28 Benfatto MarcoAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia010
4399▲56 Bauhaus PhilTeam Sunweb 010
44- Orchard TobyAustralian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast010
45- Vink MichaelBrisbane Continental Cycling Team 010
46- Fuentes Yorman010
47- Koshevoy IliaWilier Triestina - Selle Italia010
48906▲858 Paredes Anderson Timoteo010
4961▲12 Solomon Zemenfes010
50141▲91 Monsalve Yonathan010
51700▲649 Slagter Tom-JelteDimension Data002
52745▲693 Stewart ThomasJLT Condor001
53356▲303 Aular OrluisStart - Gusto Cycling Team 001
54- Abreu Daniel001
55- Gonzales Ronald Javier001
56- Walsh Joel001
57- Harper ChrisBennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team001
58- Parra Heiner RodrigoGW - Shimano001
59- Garcia Rincon Arthur Alberto001
60165▲105 Sanchez Luis LeonAstana Pro Team001
61- Thomas RyanBrisbane Continental Cycling Team 001
62712▲650 Salinas Yonathan001
63- Torckler Michael001
64- Potter MichaelAustralian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast001
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.11441 sec.