Menu▼
Home
Races
▼
Tour de France
Giro d'Italia
La Vuelta ciclista a España
World Championships
Amstel Gold Race
Milano-Sanremo
Tirreno-Adriatico
Liège-Bastogne-Liège
Il Lombardia
La Flèche Wallonne
Paris - Nice
Paris-Roubaix
Volta Ciclista a Catalunya
Critérium du Dauphiné
Tour des Flandres
Gent-Wevelgem in Flanders Fields
Clásica Ciclista San Sebastián
Teams
▼
INEOS Grenadiers
Groupama - FDJ
EF Education-EasyPost
Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team
Cofidis
BORA - hansgrohe
Bahrain - Victorious
Astana Qazaqstan Team
Intermarché - Wanty
Lidl - Trek
Movistar Team
Soudal - Quick Step
Team dsm-firmenich PostNL
Team Jayco AlUla
Team Visma | Lease a Bike
UAE Team Emirates
Arkéa - B&B Hotels
Alpecin-Deceuninck
Rankings
Statistics
▼
Overview
Riders
Teams
Grand tours
Game
More
▼
Riders
Contact us
Countdown to 3 billion pageviews
Favorite500
Sitemap
About us
Profile Score
Tutorials
Pro
▼
Dashboard
Lists
❖
login
✱
settings
Men elite▼
Individual
Teams
Nations
Races
U23
Women elite▼
Individual
Teams
Nations
Individual
Women's World Tour (WWT)
Teams
2022-2023 Promotion/relegation
Junior men
National
More
Men elite - Men elite
Individual
Teams
Nations
Races
U23
Women elite - Women elite
Individual
Teams
Nations
Individual
Women's World Tour (WWT)
Teams
2022-2023 Promotion/relegation
Junior men - Junior men
National - National
menu
UCI World Ranking
»
Women's World Tour (WWT)
Women's World Tour (WWT)
Date
2024-03-17
2023-12-31
2022-12-31
2021-12-31
Nation
-
Albania
Algeria
Angola
Argentina
Australia
Austria
Azerbaijan
Belarus
Belgium
Belize
Bermuda
Botswana
Brazil
Bulgaria
Burkina Faso
Cameroon
Canada
Chile
China
Colombia
Costa Rica
Croatia
Cuba
Curacao
Cyprus
Czech Republic
Denmark
Dominican Republic
Ecuador
El Salvador
Eritrea
Estonia
Ethiopia
Finland
France
Georgia
Germany
Great Britain
Greece
Guatemala
Hongkong
Hungary
India
Indonesia
Iran
Ireland
Israel
Italy
Ivory Coast
Japan
Kazakhstan
Kenya
Kosovo
Kuwait
Laos
Latvia
Lebanon
Lithuania
Luxembourg
Malaysia
Mauritius
Mexico
Moldova
Mongolia
Montenegro
Morocco
Namibia
Netherlands
New Zealand
North Macedonia
Norway
Pakistan
Panama
Philippines
Poland
Portugal
Puerto Rico
Romania
Russia
Rwanda
Serbia
Singapore
Slovakia
Slovenia
South Africa
South Korea
Spain
Sweden
Switzerland
Syria
Taiwan
Thailand
Tunisia
Türkiye
Uganda
Ukraine
United Arab Emirates
United States
Uruguay
Uzbekistan
Venezuela
Age
<=
>=
=
Between
Team
-
Page
1-100
101-171
100/171
results.
#
Prev.
Diff.
Rider
Team
Points
1
3
▲2
Kopecky
Lotte
Team SD Worx - Protime
1506
2
15
▲13
Balsamo
Elisa
Lidl - Trek
788
3
7
▲4
Longo Borghini
Elisa
Lidl - Trek
715
4
new
Bradbury
Neve
Canyon//SRAM Racing
710
5
94
▲89
Pieterse
Puck
Fenix-Deceuninck
660
6
6
-
Wiebes
Lorena
Team SD Worx - Protime
636
7
new
Gigante
Sarah
AG Insurance - Soudal Team
530
8
new
Włodarczyk
Dominika
UAE Team ADQ
520
9
43
▲34
Vos
Marianne
Team Visma | Lease a Bike
480
10
259
▲249
Reijnhout
Rosita
Team Visma | Lease a Bike
448
11
14
▲3
van Anrooij
Shirin
Lidl - Trek
416
12
13
▲1
Ludwig
Cecilie Uttrup
FDJ - SUEZ
408
13
1
▼12
Vollering
Demi
Team SD Worx - Protime
400
14
298
▲284
Vinke
Nienke
Team dsm-firmenich PostNL
376
15
31
▲16
García
Mavi
Liv AlUla Jayco
362
16
5
▼11
Niewiadoma
Katarzyna
Canyon//SRAM Racing
340
17
11
▼6
Georgi
Pfeiffer
Team dsm-firmenich PostNL
316
18
17
▼1
Paladin
Soraya
Canyon//SRAM Racing
308
19
161
▲142
Guilman
Victorie
St Michel - Mavic - Auber93 WE
302
20
22
▲2
Spratt
Amanda
Lidl - Trek
298
21
new
Edwards
Ruth
Human Powered Health
270
22
new
Bunel
Marion
St Michel - Mavic - Auber93 WE
268
23
8
▼15
Realini
Gaia
Lidl - Trek
261
24
185
▲161
Barale
Francesca
Team dsm-firmenich PostNL
255
25
37
▲12
Swinkels
Karlijn
UAE Team ADQ
252
26
10
▼16
Persico
Silvia
UAE Team ADQ
250
27
111
▲84
Paternoster
Letizia
Liv AlUla Jayco
220
28
134
▲106
Berteau
Victoire
Cofidis Women Team
212
29
84
▲55
Wyllie
Ella
Liv AlUla Jayco
191
30
100
▲70
Rooijakkers
Pauliena
Fenix-Deceuninck
182
31
36
▲5
Muzic
Évita
FDJ - SUEZ
180
32
19
▼13
Brown
Grace
FDJ - SUEZ
180
33
227
▲194
de Jong
Thalita
Lotto Dstny Ladies
180
34
28
▼6
Schweinberger
Christina
Fenix-Deceuninck
176
35
new
(Le Court) Pienaar
Kimberley
AG Insurance - Soudal Team
160
36
41
▲5
Guazzini
Vittoria
FDJ - SUEZ
158
37
196
▲159
Towers
Alice
Canyon//SRAM Racing
148
38
167
▲129
Roy
Sarah
Cofidis Women Team
148
39
149
▲110
Faulkner
Kristen
EF Education-Cannondale
148
40
18
▼22
Chabbey
Elise
Canyon//SRAM Racing
148
41
25
▼16
Markus
Riejanne
Team Visma | Lease a Bike
120
42
40
▼2
Baril
Olivia
Movistar Team
120
43
63
▲20
Confalonieri
Maria Giulia
Uno-X Mobility
115
44
29
▼15
Bauernfeind
Ricarda
Canyon//SRAM Racing
114
45
118
▲73
Meijering
Mareille
Movistar Team
112
46
48
▲2
Bertizzolo
Sofia
UAE Team ADQ
108
47
132
▲85
Van de Velde
Julie
AG Insurance - Soudal Team
106
48
122
▲74
Majerus
Christine
Team SD Worx - Protime
104
49
16
▼33
Consonni
Chiara
UAE Team ADQ
103
50
75
▲25
Baker
Georgia
Liv AlUla Jayco
90
51
49
▼2
Kastelijn
Yara
Fenix-Deceuninck
88
52
42
▼10
Fisher-Black
Niamh
Team SD Worx - Protime
84
53
38
▼15
Kraak
Amber
FDJ - SUEZ
82
54
186
▲132
Frain
Nicole
Hess Cycling Team
68
55
new
Oudeman
Maud
Team Visma | Lease a Bike
66
56
107
▲51
Barbieri
Rachele
Team dsm-firmenich PostNL
66
57
130
▲73
Miermont
Dilyxine
St Michel - Mavic - Auber93 WE
64
58
27
▼31
Roseman-Gannon
Ruby
Liv AlUla Jayco
62
59
127
▲68
Wollaston
Ally
AG Insurance - Soudal Team
58
60
34
▼26
Magnaldi
Erica
UAE Team ADQ
56
61
61
-
Norsgaard
Emma
Movistar Team
56
62
65
▲3
Koster
Anouska
Uno-X Mobility
56
63
21
▼42
Kool
Charlotte
Team dsm-firmenich PostNL
56
64
85
▲21
Ahtosalo
Anniina
Uno-X Mobility
49
65
286
▲221
Grangier
India
Team Coop - Repsol
48
66
new
Nooijen
Lieke
Team Visma | Lease a Bike
48
67
58
▼9
Buijsman
Nina
FDJ - SUEZ
48
68
170
▲102
Ludwig
Hannah
Cofidis Women Team
48
69
147
▲78
Coston
Morgane
Cofidis Women Team
48
70
33
▼37
Lach
Marta
CERATIZIT-WNT Pro Cycling Team
48
71
new
Vallieres
Magdeleine
EF Education-Cannondale
48
72
new
Franz
Heidi
Lifeplus Wahoo
44
73
72
▼1
Copponi
Clara
Lidl - Trek
44
74
new
Pluimers
Ilse
AG Insurance - Soudal Team
44
75
89
▲14
Manly
Alexandra
Liv AlUla Jayco
42
76
86
▲10
Skalniak-Sójka
Agnieszka
Canyon//SRAM Racing
42
77
new
Simpson
Ella
ARA | Skip Capital
40
78
98
▲20
Chapman
Brodie
Lidl - Trek
40
79
93
▲14
Hanson
Lauretta
Lidl - Trek
40
80
297
▲217
Ciabocco
Eleonora
Team dsm-firmenich PostNL
40
81
30
▼51
Adegeest
Loes
FDJ - SUEZ
40
82
150
▲68
Andersson
Caroline
Liv AlUla Jayco
40
83
205
▲122
Fortin
Valentine
Cofidis Women Team
38
84
211
▲127
Verhulst-Wild
Gladys
FDJ - SUEZ
36
85
24
▼61
Pikulik
Daria
Human Powered Health
36
86
138
▲52
Smith
Abi
Team dsm-firmenich PostNL
32
87
159
▲72
Bujak
Eugenia
UAE Team ADQ
32
88
136
▲48
Cromwell
Tiffany
Canyon//SRAM Racing
32
89
158
▲69
Pate
Amber
Liv AlUla Jayco
32
90
224
▲134
Kuskova
Yanina
Tashkent City Women Professional Cycling Team
32
91
194
▲103
Storrie
Becky
Team dsm-firmenich PostNL
32
92
91
▼1
Boilard
Simone
Uno-X Mobility
32
93
160
▲67
Kasper
Romy
Human Powered Health
32
94
200
▲106
Smulders
Silke
Liv AlUla Jayco
32
95
178
▲83
Malcotti
Barbara
Human Powered Health
32
96
4
▼92
Reusser
Marlen
Team SD Worx - Protime
28
97
292
▲195
Burlová
Kristýna
Lifeplus Wahoo
25
98
282
▲184
Watts
Emily
Chevalmeire
24
99
117
▲18
Sanguineti
Ilaria
Lidl - Trek
24
100
new
Louw
Anya
AG Insurance - Soudal Team
24
PCS Ranking
Individual
Teams
Nations
Races
All time
PCS Season
Individual
Teams
Nations
Distance
Racedays
PCS Wins
Individual
Teams
Nations
UCI World Ranking
Individual
Women's World Tour (WWT)
Teams
2022-2023 Promotion/relegation
Rider specialties
Climbers
GC Ranking
Time trial
One day races
Sprinters