08.09 » 16.09 | | | | Tour of Bulgaria (2.2) | | | | more |
| 17 | | | General classification | | | | more |
16.08 » 20.08 | | | | Rothaus Regio-Tour International (2.1) | | | | more |
| 22 | | | Youth classification | | | | more |
| 40 | | | General classification | | | | more |
20.08 | 49 | | | Stage 5 - Lahr/Schwarzwald › Vogtsburg im Kaiserstuhl | 169.1 | | | more |
19.08 | 60 | 45 | | Stage 4 (ITT) - Bahlingen › Bahlingen | 23.3 | | | more |
18.08 | 39 | 49 | | Stage 3 - Schopfheim › Wehr | 177.4 | | | more |
17.08 | 57 | 59 | | Stage 2 - Schliengen › Badenweiler | 145.6 | | | more |
16.08 | 60 | 63 | | Stage 1 - Heitersheim › Guebwiller | 194 | | | more |
30.07 | 32 | | | Scandinavian Open Road Race (1.2) | 193.8 | | | more |
28.06 » 02.07 | | | | Course Cycliste de Solidarnosc et des Champions Olympiques (2.1) | | | | more |
| 3 | | | Mountains classification | | | | more |
| 27 | | | General classification | | | | more |
02.07 | 51 | | | Stage 6 - Rybnik › Bielsko-Biala | 152 | | | more |
25.06 | 2 | | | National Championships Latvia - Road Race (NC) | 162 | 10 | | more |
22.06 | 2 | | | National Championships Latvia - ITT (NC) | 44 | 7 | | more |
04.06 | 7 | | | Riga GP (1.2) | 161.5 | | | more |
27.05 | 8 | | | SEB Eesti Ühispank Tartu GP (1.1) | 180 | 18 | | more |
26.05 | 19 | | | E.O.S. Tallinn (1.1) | 179.2 | 2 | | more |
13.05 » 21.05 | | | | Olympia's Tour (2.2) | | | | more |
| 33 | | | General classification | | | | more |
21.05 | 15 | | | Stage 9 - Buchten › Buchten | 205 | | | more |
20.05 | 22 | | | Stage 8 - Nuenen › Buchten | 148 | | | more |
19.05 | 54 | | | Stage 7 - Gendringen › Gerwen | 181 | | | more |
18.05 | 32 | | | Stage 6 - Hardenberg › Gendringen | 169 | | | more |
17.05 | 17 | | | Stage 5 - Surhuisterveen › Hardenberg | 157 | | | more |
16.05 | 53 | | | Stage 4 - Heerhugowaard › Surhuisterveen | 183 | | | more |
15.05 | 32 | | | Stage 3 - Noordwijkerhout › Heerhugowaard | 168 | | | more |
14.05 | 57 | | | Stage 2 - Noordwijkerhout › Noordwijkerhout | 158 | | | more |
13.05 | 14 | | | Prologue - Noordwijkerhout › Noordwijkerhout | 4.8 | | | more |
05.05 » 10.05 | | | | Five Rings of Moscow (2.2) | | | | more |
| 12 | | | General classification | | | | more |
05.05 | 2 | | | Prologue | | 2 | | more |
03.05 | 6 | | | Mayor Cup (1.2) | 164 | 1 | | more |
07.04 » 10.04 | | | | Circuit des Ardennes International (2.2) | | | | more |
| 11 | | | General classification | | | | more |
10.04 | 29 | | | Stage 4 - Prix-lès-Mézières › Prix-lès-Mézières | 103.3 | | | more |
09.04 | 5 | | | Stage 3 - Charleville-Mézières › Charleville-Mézières | 69.7 | | | more |
08.04 | 20 | | | Stage 2 - La Francheville › La Francheville | 183 | | | more |
07.04 | 34 | | | Stage 1 - Rethel › Rethel | 162.1 | | | more |
31.03 » 02.04 | | | | Le Triptyque des Monts et Châteaux (2.2) | | | | more |
| 9 | | | General classification | | 2 | | more |
02.04 | 10 | | | Stage 3 - Beloeil › Frasnes-lez-Buissenal | 153.6 | | | more |
01.04 | 5 | | | Stage 2b - Tournai › Mont de l'Enclus | 121.9 | | | more |
01.04 | 8 | | | Stage 2a (ITT) - Vieux Leuze › Vieux Leuze | 8.4 | | | more |
31.03 | 11 | | | Stage 1 - Flobecq › Basècles | 168.8 | | | more |
20.03 » 26.03 | | | | Tour de Normandie (2.2) | | | | more |
| 11 | | | General classification | | | | more |
26.03 | 17 | | | Stage 6 - Bagnoles de l'Orne › Caen | 142 | | | more |
25.03 | 27 | | | Stage 5 - St Hilaire du Harcouet › Bagnoles de l'Orne | 174 | | | more |
24.03 | 23 | | | Stage 4 - Flers › Domfront | 74 | | | more |
24.03 | 30 | | | Stage 4 - Domfront › St Hilaire du Harcouet | 84 | | | more |
23.03 | 21 | | | Stage 3 - Elbeuf › Flers | 201 | | | more |
22.03 | 32 | | | Stage 2b - Aubevoye › Elbeuf | 74 | | | more |
22.03 | 43 | | | Stage 2a - Forges les Eaux › Aubevoye | 81 | | | more |
21.03 | 56 | | | Stage 1 - Mondeville › Forges les Eaux | 211 | | | more |
20.03 | 9 | | | Prologue - Colombelles ITT › | 5.8 | | | more |
04.03 | 7 | | | Prix de Lillers - Souvenir Bruno Comini (1.2) | 172 | | | more |