21.09 | DNF | | | Rabo Baronie Breda Classic (1.2) | 200 | | | more |
19.09 | DNF | | | Kampioenschap van Vlaanderen (1.1) | 192 | | | more |
07.09 » 14.09 | | | | Tour of Britain (2.HC) | | | | more |
13.09 | DNF | | | Stage 7 - Camberley › Brighton | 225.1 | | | more |
12.09 | 110 | 97 | | Stage 6 - Bath › Hemel Hempstead | 205.6 | | | more |
11.09 | 111 | 94 | | Stage 5 - Exmouth › Exeter | 177.3 | | | more |
10.09 | 65 | 94 | | Stage 4 - Worcester › Bristol | 184.6 | | | more |
09.09 | 105 | 105 | | Stage 3 - Newtown › The Tumble | 179.9 | | | more |
08.09 | 102 | 102 | | Stage 2 - Knowsley › Llandudno | 200.8 | | | more |
07.09 | 110 | 110 | | Stage 1 - Liverpool › Liverpool | 104.8 | | | more |
22.08 | 81 | | | Arnhem Veenendaal Classic (1.1) | 195.7 | | | more |
19.08 | DNF | | | GP Stad Zottegem (1.1) | 189 | | | more |
25.05 | DNF | | | Simac Omloop der Kempen (1.2) | 200 | | | more |
12.05 » 17.05 | | | | Royal Smilde Olympia's Tour (2.2) | | | | more |
| 65 | | | General classification | | | | more |
17.05 | 62 | | | Stage 6 - Hoofddorp › Hoofddorp | 186.4 | | | more |
16.05 | 68 | 61 | | Stage 5 - Reuver › Reuver | 186.4 | | | more |
15.05 | 61 | 64 | | Stage 4 - Zoetermeer › Rijswijk | 152.4 | | | more |
14.05 | 71 | 65 | | Stage 3 - Hoorn › Hoorn | 170.9 | | | more |
13.05 | 12 | 72 | | Stage 2 (TTT) - Gendringen › Gendringen | 14.7 | | | more |
13.05 | 94 | 71 | | Stage 1 - Ulft › Gendringen | 114 | | | more |
12.05 | 73 | 73 | | Prologue - Hoofddorp › Hoofddorp | 4 | | | more |
25.04 » 01.05 | | | | Le Tour de Bretagne Cycliste trophée harmoni.. (2.2) | | | | more |
29.04 | DNF | | | Stage 5 - Fouesnant › Radenac | 169.9 | | | more |
28.04 | 120 | 121 | | Stage 4 - Jugon-les-Lacs › Fouesnant | 189 | | | more |
27.04 | 127 | 128 | | Stage 3 - Mauron › Jugon-les-Lacs | 141.4 | | | more |
26.04 | 130 | 133 | | Stage 2 - Vay › Mauron | 186.4 | | | more |
25.04 | 130 | 130 | | Stage 1 - Plaimboeuf › Clisson | 152.1 | | | more |
21.04 | DNF | | | Rund um Köln (1.1) | 192.6 | | | more |
19.04 | DNF | | | Arno Wallaard Memorial (1.2) | 192 | | | more |
12.04 | 127 | | | Grand Prix Cerami (1.1) | 200 | | | more |
05.02 » 09.02 | | | | Herald Sun Tour (2.1) KordaMentha Team Australia | | | | more |
| 8 | | | General classification | | 18 | 8 | more |
08.02 | 16 | 8 | | Stage 3 - Mitchelton Winery › Nagambie | 157 | | | more |
07.02 | 11 | 8 | | Stage 2 - Ballarat › Bendigo | 165 | | | more |
06.02 | 14 | 11 | | Stage 1 - Geelong › Ballarat | 125 | | | more |
05.02 | 13 | 13 | | Prologue - Melbourne › Melbourne South.. | 2.5 | | | more |