GC time won/lost per stage
Select a race to view the time won or lost per stage.
Leader: THOMAS Geraint
Stage | Time won/lost to GC leader |
---|---|
Stage 1 | Noirmoutier-en-l'Île - Fontenay-le-Comte | -168 |
Stage 2 | Mouilleron-Saint-Germain - La Roche-sur-Yon | -201 |
Stage 3 | Cholet - Cholet | -230 |
Stage 4 | La Baule - Sarzeau | -353 |
Stage 5 | Lorient - Quimper | -106 |
Stage 6 | Brest - Mûr de Bretagne | -337 |
Stage 7 | Fougères - Chartres | 0 |
Stage 8 | Dreux - Amiens Métropole | 0 |
Stage 9 | Arras Citadelle - Roubaix | -320 |
Stage 10 | Annecy - Le Grand-Bornand | -1300 |
Stage 11 | Albertville - La Rosière Espace San Bernardo | -1353 |
Stage 12 | Bourg-Saint-Maurice Les Arcs - Alpe d'Huez | -1744 |
Stage 13 | Bourg d'Oisans - Valence | -43 |
Stage 14 | Saint-Paul-Trois-Châteaux - Mende | -306 |
Stage 15 | Millau - Carcassonne | 0 |
Stage 16 | Carcassonne - Bagnères-de-Luchon | -505 |
Stage 17 | Bagnères-de-Luchon - Col Du Portet | -1220 |
Stage 18 | Trie-sur-Baïse - Pau | 0 |
Stage 19 | Lourdes - Laruns | -1888 |
Stage 20 | Saint-Pée-sur-Nivelle - Espelette | -157 |
Stage 21 | Houilles - Paris | -284 |
-10515 |