GC time won/lost per stage
Select a race to view the time won or lost per stage.
Leader: POGAČAR Tadej
Stage | Time won/lost to GC leader |
---|---|
Stage 1 | Nice - Nice | 0 |
Stage 2 | Nice - Nice | 17 |
Stage 3 | Nice - Sisteron | 0 |
Stage 4 | Sisteron - Orcières-Merlette | -6 |
Stage 5 | Gap - Privas | -20 |
Stage 6 | Le Teil - Mont Aigoual | 1 |
Stage 7 | Millau - Lavaur | 81 |
Stage 8 | Cazères - Loudenvielle | -727 |
Stage 9 | Pau - Laruns | -1779 |
Stage 10 | île d'Oléron (Le Château-d'Oléron) - Île de Ré (Saint-Martin-de-Ré) | -652 |
Stage 11 | Châtelaillon-Plage - Poitiers | -265 |
Stage 12 | Chauvigny - Sarran | 42 |
Stage 13 | Châtel-Guyon - Pas de Peyrol (Le Puy Mary) | -261 |
Stage 14 | Clermont-Ferrand - Lyon | -10 |
Stage 15 | Lyon - Grand Colombier | -2256 |
Stage 16 | La Tour-du-Pin - Villard-de-Lans | 834 |
Stage 17 | Grenoble - Méribel - Col de la Loze | -1059 |
Stage 18 | Méribel - La Roche-sur-Foron | -1779 |
Stage 19 | Bourg-en-Bresse - Champagnole | 0 |
Stage 20 | Lure - La Planche des Belles Filles | -422 |
Stage 21 | Mantes-la-Jolie - Paris | -90 |
-8351 |