GC time won/lost per stage
Select a race to view the time won or lost per stage.
Leader: ROGLIČ Primož
Stage | Time won/lost to GC leader |
---|---|
Stage 1 | Irún - Arrate | -1119 |
Stage 2 | Pamplona - Lekunberri | -1111 |
Stage 3 | Lodosa - La Laguna Negra de Vinuesa | -877 |
Stage 4 | Garray - Ejea de los Caballeros | -126 |
Stage 5 | Huesca - Sabiñanigo | -448 |
Stage 6 | Biescas - Aramón Formigal | -1156 |
Stage 7 | Vitoria-Gasteiz - Villanueva de Valdegovia | -962 |
Stage 8 | Logroño - Alto de Moncalvillo | -1030 |
Stage 9 | Castrillo del Val - Aguilar de Campoo | -110 |
Stage 10 | Castro Urdiales - Suances | -355 |
Stage 11 | Villaviciosa - Alto de la Farrapona | -1277 |
Stage 12 | Pola de Laviana - Alto de l'Angliru | -1685 |
Stage 13 | Muros - Mirador de Ézaro | -573 |
Stage 14 | Lugo - Ourense | -463 |
Stage 15 | Mos - Puebla de Sanabria | -835 |
Stage 16 | Salamanca - Ciudad Rodrigo | -1074 |
Stage 17 | Sequeros - Alto de la Covatilla | -1924 |
Stage 18 | Hipódromo de la Zarzuela - Madrid | -132 |
-15257 |