GC time won/lost per stage
Select a race to view the time won or lost per stage.
Leader: FROOME Chris
Stage | Time won/lost to GC leader |
---|---|
Stage 1 | Nîmes - Nîmes | -61 |
Stage 2 | Nimes - Gruissan | -5 |
Stage 3 | Prades Conflent Canigó - Andorra la Vella | -894 |
Stage 4 | Escaldes-Engordany - Tarragona | -225 |
Stage 5 | Benicàssim - Alcossebre | -446 |
Stage 6 | Vila-Real - Sagunt | -1365 |
Stage 7 | Llíria - Cuenca | -421 |
Stage 8 | Hellín - Xorret de Catí | -1010 |
Stage 9 | Orihuela - Cumbre del Sol (Alto de Puig Llorença) | -1246 |
Stage 10 | Caravaca Jubilar - ElPozo Alimentación (Alhama de Murcia) | -768 |
Stage 11 | Lorca - Observatorio Astronómico de Calar Alto | -1932 |
Stage 12 | Motril - Antequera Los Dólmenes | |
Stage 13 | Coín - Tomares | |
Stage 14 | Écija - Sierra de La Pandera | |
Stage 15 | Alcalá la Real - Sierra Nevada. Alto Hoya de la Mora | |
Stage 16 | Circuito de Navarra - Logroño | |
Stage 17 | Villadiego - Los Machucos. Monumento Vaca Pasiega | |
Stage 18 | Suances - Santo Toribio de Liébana | |
Stage 19 | Caso. Parque Natural de Redes - Gijón | |
Stage 20 | Corvera de Asturias - Alto de l'Angliru | |
Stage 21 | Arroyomolinos - Madrid | |
-8373 |