GC time won/lost per stage
Select a race to view the time won or lost per stage.
Leader: HORNER Chris
Stage | Time won/lost to GC leader |
---|---|
Stage 1 | Vilanova de Arousa - Sanxenxo | -46 |
Stage 2 | Pontevedra - Baiona. Alto do Monte da Groba | 2 |
Stage 3 | Vigo - Mirador de Lobeira / Vilagarcía de Arousa | -23 |
Stage 4 | Lalín - Fisterra | 0 |
Stage 5 | Sober - Lago de Sanabria | 0 |
Stage 6 | Guijuelo - Cáceres | 0 |
Stage 7 | Almendralejo - Mairena del Aljarafe | 0 |
Stage 8 | Jerez de la Frontera - Estepona. Alto de Peñas Blancas | -835 |
Stage 9 | Antequera - Valdepeñas de Jaén | -31 |
Stage 10 | Torredelcampo - Güéjar Sierra. Alto de Hazallanas | -586 |
Stage 11 | Tarazona - Tarazona | -172 |
Stage 12 | Maella - Tarragona | -10 |
Stage 13 | Valls - Castelldefels | 0 |
Stage 14 | Bagà - Collada de la Gallina | -718 |
Stage 15 | Andorra - Peyragudes | -707 |
Stage 16 | Graus - Sallent de Gállego. Aramón Formigal | -726 |
Stage 17 | Calahorra - Burgos | 0 |
Stage 18 | Burgos - Peña Cabarga | -56 |
Stage 19 | San Vicente de la Barquera - Alto del Naranco | 9 |
Stage 20 | Avilés - Angliru | -828 |
Stage 21 | Leganés - Madrid | -47 |
-4774 |