13.10 | 25 | | | Tacx Pro Classic / Ronde van Zeeland (1.1) | 208 | | 3 | more |
02.09 » 09.09 | | | | Ovo Energy Tour of Britain (2.HC) | | | | more |
| 55 | | | Mountains classification | | | | more |
| 79 | | | General classification | | | | more |
09.09 | 83 | | | Stage 8 - London › London | 77 | | | more |
08.09 | 47 | 80 | | Stage 7 - West Bridgford › Mansfield | 215.6 | | | more |
07.09 | 66 | 85 | | Stage 6 - Barrow-in-Furness › Whinlatter Pass | 168.3 | | | more |
06.09 | 11 | 85 | | Stage 5 (TTT) - Cockermouth › Whinlatter Pass | 14 | | | more |
05.09 | 107 | 86 | | Stage 4 - Nuneaton › Royal Leamington Spa | 183.5 | | | more |
04.09 | 75 | 86 | | Stage 3 - Bristol › Bristol | 127.2 | | | more |
03.09 | 97 | 95 | | Stage 2 - Cranbrook › Barnstaple | 174.9 | | | more |
02.09 | 85 | 85 | | Stage 1 - Pembrey Country Park › Newport | 174.8 | | | more |
26.08 | DNF | | | Bretagne Classic - Ouest-France (1.UWT) | 256.9 | | | more |
24.08 | 8 | | | Great War Remembrance Race (1.1) | 192.7 | 18 | 30 | more |
19.08 | 129 | | | EuroEyes Cyclassics Hamburg (1.UWT) | 216.4 | 5 | | more |
12.08 | DNF | | | European Continental Championships ME - Road Race (CC) | 230.4 | | | more |
04.08 » 10.08 | | | | Tour de Pologne (2.UWT) | | | | more |
10.08 | DNF | | | Stage 7 - Bukowina Tatrzańska › Bukowina Tatrzańska | 136 | | | more |
09.08 | 132 | 103 | | Stage 6 - Zakopane › Bukowina Tatrzańska | 129 | | | more |
08.08 | 79 | 89 | | Stage 5 - Wieliczka › Bielsko-Biala | 152 | | | more |
07.08 | 92 | 94 | | Stage 4 - Jaworzno › Szczyrk | 179 | | | more |
06.08 | 48 | 129 | | Stage 3 - Stadion Slaski › Zabrze | 139 | | | more |
05.08 | 15 | 130 | | Stage 2 - Tarnowskie Gory › Katowice | 144.4 | | | more |
04.08 | 140 | 140 | | Stage 1 - Krakow › Krakow | 134 | | | more |
29.07 | 105 | | | Prudential RideLondon-Surrey Classic (1.UWT) | 187 | 5 | | more |
01.07 | 15 | | | National Championships Netherlands - Road Race (NC) | 221.6 | | 1 | more |
19.06 | 69 | | | Halle Ingooigem (1.1) | 197.7 | | | more |
15.06 | DNF | | | Dwars door het Hageland - Aarschot (1.1) | 197.8 | | | more |
01.06 » 03.06 | | | | Hammer Sportzone Limburg (2.1) | | | | more |
| 8 | | | General classification | | | 5 | more |
03.06 | 12 | | | Stage 3 - Sittard-Geleen › Sittard-Geleen | 37 | | | more |
02.06 | 12 | | | Stage 2 - Sittard-Geleen › Sittard-Geleen | 99.3 | | | more |
01.06 | 2 | | | Stage 1 - Vaals › Drielandenpunt | 76.3 | 5 | 1 | more |
25.05 » 27.05 | | | | Hammer Stavanger (2.1) | | | | more |
| 57 | | | General classification | | | 4.17 | more |
27.05 | 38 | | | Stage 3 - Stavanger › Stavanger | 48.7 | | | more |
26.05 | 50 | | | Stage 2 - Stavanger › Stavanger | 92 | | | more |
25.05 | 38 | | | Stage 1 - Sandness › Sandness | 80.6 | | | more |
22.05 » 24.05 | | | | Tour des Fjords (2.HC) | | | | more |
| 8 | | | Points classification | | | | more |
| 59 | | | General classification | | | | more |
24.05 | 69 | | | Stage 3 - Farsund › Egersund | 183 | | | more |
23.05 | 64 | 59 | | Stage 2 - Risør › Kristiansand | 188 | | | more |
22.05 | 2 | 2 | | Stage 1 - Lindesnes › Grimstad | 191 | 18 | 10 | more |
08.05 » 13.05 | | | | 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Grand Prix des Hauts de France (2.HC) | | | | more |
13.05 | DNF | | | Stage 6 - Coulogne › Dunkerque | 169.8 | | | more |
12.05 | 97 | 87 | | Stage 5 - Wormhout › Cassel | 178.7 | | | more |
11.05 | 100 | 91 | | Stage 4 - Dainville › Mont Saint-Eloi | 172.5 | | | more |
10.05 | 114 | 92 | | Stage 3 - Fort Mahon Plage › Ecques | 171.5 | | | more |
09.05 | 61 | 91 | | Stage 2 - Le Quesnoy › Soissons | 173.3 | | | more |
08.05 | 118 | 118 | | Stage 1 - Dunkerque › La Bassée | 165.3 | | | more |
01.05 | DNF | | | Eschborn-Frankfurt (1.UWT) | 212.5 | | | more |
04.04 | 52 | | | Scheldeprijs (1.HC) | 200.4 | | | more |
25.03 | DNF | | | Gent-Wevelgem in Flanders Fields ME (1.UWT) | 251.1 | | | more |
23.03 | 81 | | | Record Bank E3 Harelbeke (1.UWT) | 206.5 | 5 | | more |
21.03 | 51 | | | Driedaagse Brugge - De Panne ME (1.HC) | 202.4 | | | more |
16.03 | 9 | | | Handzame Classic (1.HC) | 204.1 | 26 | 40 | more |
14.03 | 85 | | | Danilith Nokere Koerse (1.HC) | 191.1 | | | more |
11.03 | 17 | | | Ronde van Drenthe (1.HC) | 192 | 9 | 5 | more |
04.03 | DNF | | | Dwars door West-Vlaanderen / Johan Museeuw Classics (1.1) | 189.3 | | | more |
14.02 » 18.02 | | | | Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol (2.HC) | | | | more |
| 13 | | | Points classification | | | | more |
| 89 | | | General classification | | | | more |
18.02 | 128 | | | Stage 5 (ITT) - Barbate › Barbate | 14.2 | | | more |
17.02 | 76 | 88 | | Stage 4 - Sevilla › Alcalá de los Gazules | 191.2 | | | more |
16.02 | 5 | 86 | | Stage 3 - Mancha Real › Herrera | 165.1 | 4 | | more |
15.02 | 95 | 90 | | Stage 2 - Otura › La Guardia de Jaén | 140 | | | more |
14.02 | 8 | 8 | | Stage 1 - Mijas › Granada | 197.6 | 1 | | more |
28.01 | 41 | | | Trofeo Palma (1.1) | 159.6 | | | more |
25.01 | 80 | | | Trofeo Campos, Porreres, Felanitx, Ses Salines (1.1) | 177.7 | | | more |