20.08 » 23.08 | | | | Rothaus Regio-tour (2.1) | | | | more |
| 22 | | | General classification | | | | more |
23.08 | 6 | | | Stage 4 - Vogtsburg › Oberrottweil | 78.5 | | | more |
22.08 | 4 | | | Stage 3 - Wehr Baden › Wehr Baden | 90 | | | more |
21.08 | 8 | | | Stage 2 - Thierenbach › Lutterbach | 120.8 | | | more |
20.08 | 36 | | | Stage 1 - Heitersheim › Buggingen | 104.2 | | | more |
09.08 | 15 | | | World Championships MJ - Road Race (WC) | 135 | 20 | | more |
08.08 | 7 | | | World Championships MJ - ITT (WC) | 25.8 | 18 | | more |
24.07 » 26.07 | | | | Internationale Junioren-rundfahrt Niedersachsen (2.1) | | | | more |
| 5 | | | General classification | | | | more |
26.07 | 12 | | | Stage 4 - Wallenhorst › Wallenhorst | 114.3 | | | more |
25.07 | 13 | | | Stage 3 - Wallenhorst › Wallenhorst | 94.2 | | | more |
25.07 | 5 | | | Stage 2 - Wallenhorst › Wallenhorst | 8.8 | | | more |
24.07 | 8 | | | Stage 1 - Wallenhorst › Wallenhorst | 69.5 | | | more |
04.07 | 9 | | | European Championships MJ - Road Race (CC) | 135.3 | 14 | | more |
28.06 | 1 | | | National Championships Germany MJ - ITT (NC) | 21 | 10 | | more |
11.06 » 14.06 | | | | Trofeo Karlsberg (2.Ncup) | | | | more |
| 59 | | | General classification | | 5 | | more |
14.06 | 58 | | | Stage 5 - Gersheim › Gersheim | 141 | | | more |
13.06 | 39 | | | Stage 4 - Homburg › Homburg | 89 | | | more |
13.06 | 15 | | | Stage 3 - Böckweiler › Altheim | 11.7 | | | more |
12.06 | 82 | | | Stage 2 - Völklingen › Großrosseln | 77.7 | | | more |
11.06 | 31 | | | Stage 1 - Blieskastel › Wittersheim | 108 | | | more |
22.05 » 24.05 | | | | Driedaagse van Axel (2.1) | | | | more |
| 6 | | | General classification | | 24 | | more |
24.05 | 7 | | | Stage 4 - Strijpen › Strijpen | 104.4 | 2 | | more |
23.05 | 4 | | | Stage 3 - Axel › Axel | 7.8 | 5 | | more |
23.05 | 3 | | | Stage 2 - Hulst › Axel | 104.3 | 7 | | more |
22.05 | 4 | | | Stage 1 - Philippine › Axel | 109.1 | 5 | | more |
06.05 » 10.05 | | | | Course de la Paix Juniors (2.Ncup) | | | | more |
| 13 | | | General classification | | 28 | | more |
10.05 | 28 | | | Stage 5 - Terezin › Terezin | 101 | | | more |
09.05 | 26 | | | Stage 4 - Decin › Teplice | 88.1 | | | more |
08.05 | 32 | | | Stage 3b - Roudnice › Roudnice | 97 | | | more |
08.05 | 11 | | | Stage 3a (ITT) | 11.6 | | | more |
07.05 | 12 | | | Stage 2 - Most › Most | 92.5 | | | more |
06.05 | 23 | | | Stage 1 - Litomerice › Litomerice | 95.5 | | | more |
30.04 » 03.05 | | | | La Coupe du Président de la Ville de Grudziądz (2.1) | | | | more |
02.05 | 9 | | | Stage 4 - Swiecie › Swiecie | 105 | | | more |
02.05 | 28 | | | Stage 3 - Jabłonowo Pomorskie › Jabłonowo Pomorskie | 96.5 | | | more |
30.04 | 1 | | | Stage 2 - Grudziądz › Łasin | 88 | 20 | | more |
30.04 | 6 | | | Prologue - Grudziądz › Grudziądz | 4 | 3 | | more |