GC time won/lost per stage
Select a race to view the time won or lost per stage.
Leader: SASTRE Carlos
Stage | Time won/lost to GC leader |
---|---|
Stage 1 | Brest - Plumelec | -90 |
Stage 2 | Auray - Saint-Brieuc | 0 |
Stage 3 | Saint Malo - Nantes | -38 |
Stage 4 | Cholet - Cholet | -179 |
Stage 5 | Cholet - Châteauroux | 0 |
Stage 6 | Aigurande - Super Besse | -1059 |
Stage 7 | Brioude - Aurillac | -1307 |
Stage 8 | Figeac - Toulouse | 0 |
Stage 9 | Toulouse - Bagnères de Bigorre | -1806 |
Stage 10 | Pau - Hautacam | -1909 |
Stage 11 | Lannemezan - Foix | -459 |
Stage 12 | Lavelanet - Narbonne | 0 |
Stage 13 | Narbonne - Nîmes | 0 |
Stage 14 | Nîmes - Digne-les-Bains | -207 |
Stage 15 | Embrun - Prato Nevoso | -1373 |
Stage 16 | Cuneo - Jausiers | -1828 |
Stage 17 | Embrun - l'Alpe d'Huez | |
Stage 18 | Bourg d'Oisans - Saint-Etienne | |
Stage 19 | Roanne - Montluçon | |
Stage 20 | Cérilly - Saint-Amand-Montrond | |
Stage 21 | Étampes - Paris | |
-10255 |