GC time won/lost per stage
Select a race to view the time won or lost per stage.
Leader: FROOME Chris
Stage | Time won/lost to GC leader |
---|---|
Stage 1 | Düsseldorf - Düsseldorf | -107 |
Stage 2 | Düsseldorf - Liège | -60 |
Stage 3 | Verviers - Longwy | -704 |
Stage 4 | Mondorf-les-Bains - Vittel | 0 |
Stage 5 | Vittel - La Planche des Belles Filles | -583 |
Stage 6 | Vesoul - Troyes | 0 |
Stage 7 | Troyes - Nuits-Saint-Georges | 0 |
Stage 8 | Dole - Station des Rousses | -864 |
Stage 9 | Nantua - Chambéry | -1634 |
Stage 10 | Périgueux - Bergerac | -87 |
Stage 11 | Eymet - Pau | 0 |
Stage 12 | Pau - Peyragudes | -1165 |
Stage 13 | Saint-Girons - Foix | -833 |
Stage 14 | Blagnac - Rodez | -51 |
Stage 15 | Laissac-Sévérac l'Église - Le Puy-en-Velay | -1207 |
Stage 16 | Le Puy-en-Velay - Romans-sur-Isère | -979 |
Stage 17 | La Mure - Serre-Chevalier | -1952 |
Stage 18 | Briancon - Izoard | -1693 |
Stage 19 | Embrun - Salon-de-Provence | 0 |
Stage 20 | Marseille - Marseille | -232 |
Stage 21 | Montgeron - Paris | 0 |
-12151 |