GC time won/lost per stage
Select a race to view the time won or lost per stage.
Leader: FROOME Chris
Stage | Time won/lost to GC leader |
---|---|
Stage 1 | Nîmes - Nîmes | -22 |
Stage 2 | Nimes - Gruissan | 8 |
Stage 3 | Prades Conflent Canigó - Andorra la Vella | 4 |
Stage 4 | Escaldes-Engordany - Tarragona | 0 |
Stage 5 | Benicàssim - Alcossebre | -26 |
Stage 6 | Vila-Real - Sagunt | 0 |
Stage 7 | Llíria - Cuenca | 0 |
Stage 8 | Hellín - Xorret de Catí | -17 |
Stage 9 | Orihuela - Cumbre del Sol (Alto de Puig Llorença) | -24 |
Stage 10 | Caravaca Jubilar - ElPozo Alimentación (Alhama de Murcia) | 0 |
Stage 11 | Lorca - Observatorio Astronómico de Calar Alto | -2 |
Stage 12 | Motril - Antequera Los Dólmenes | 20 |
Stage 13 | Coín - Tomares | 0 |
Stage 14 | Écija - Sierra de La Pandera | 4 |
Stage 15 | Alcalá la Real - Sierra Nevada. Alto Hoya de la Mora | -6 |
Stage 16 | Circuito de Navarra - Logroño | -57 |
Stage 17 | Villadiego - Los Machucos. Monumento Vaca Pasiega | 42 |
Stage 18 | Suances - Santo Toribio de Liébana | -21 |
Stage 19 | Caso. Parque Natural de Redes - Gijón | 0 |
Stage 20 | Corvera de Asturias - Alto de l'Angliru | -38 |
Stage 21 | Arroyomolinos - Madrid | 0 |
-135 |