GC time won/lost per stage
Select a race to view the time won or lost per stage.
Leader: SASTRE Carlos
Stage | Time won/lost to GC leader |
---|---|
Stage 1 | Brest - Plumelec | 0 |
Stage 2 | Auray - Saint-Brieuc | 0 |
Stage 3 | Saint Malo - Nantes | 0 |
Stage 4 | Cholet - Cholet | 70 |
Stage 5 | Cholet - Châteauroux | 0 |
Stage 6 | Aigurande - Super Besse | -787 |
Stage 7 | Brioude - Aurillac | -651 |
Stage 8 | Figeac - Toulouse | 0 |
Stage 9 | Toulouse - Bagnères de Bigorre | -940 |
Stage 10 | Pau - Hautacam | -846 |
Stage 11 | Lannemezan - Foix | -65 |
Stage 12 | Lavelanet - Narbonne | 0 |
Stage 13 | Narbonne - Nîmes | -15 |
Stage 14 | Nîmes - Digne-les-Bains | 0 |
Stage 15 | Embrun - Prato Nevoso | -1042 |
Stage 16 | Cuneo - Jausiers | -1371 |
Stage 17 | Embrun - l'Alpe d'Huez | -1333 |
Stage 18 | Bourg d'Oisans - Saint-Etienne | -54 |
Stage 19 | Roanne - Montluçon | -142 |
Stage 20 | Cérilly - Saint-Amand-Montrond | 133 |
Stage 21 | Étampes - Paris | 14 |
-7029 |