GC time won/lost per stage
Select a race to view the time won or lost per stage.
Leader: HORNER Chris
Stage | Time won/lost to GC leader |
---|---|
Stage 1 | Vilanova de Arousa - Sanxenxo | -88 |
Stage 2 | Pontevedra - Baiona. Alto do Monte da Groba | -579 |
Stage 3 | Vigo - Mirador de Lobeira / Vilagarcía de Arousa | -839 |
Stage 4 | Lalín - Fisterra | -855 |
Stage 5 | Sober - Lago de Sanabria | -208 |
Stage 6 | Guijuelo - Cáceres | 0 |
Stage 7 | Almendralejo - Mairena del Aljarafe | -258 |
Stage 8 | Jerez de la Frontera - Estepona. Alto de Peñas Blancas | -782 |
Stage 9 | Antequera - Valdepeñas de Jaén | -501 |
Stage 10 | Torredelcampo - Güéjar Sierra. Alto de Hazallanas | -1449 |
Stage 11 | Tarazona - Tarazona | -264 |
Stage 12 | Maella - Tarragona | -129 |
Stage 13 | Valls - Castelldefels | -760 |
Stage 14 | Bagà - Collada de la Gallina | -1532 |
Stage 15 | Andorra - Peyragudes | -1909 |
Stage 16 | Graus - Sallent de Gállego. Aramón Formigal | -966 |
Stage 17 | Calahorra - Burgos | -339 |
Stage 18 | Burgos - Peña Cabarga | -1223 |
Stage 19 | San Vicente de la Barquera - Alto del Naranco | -1001 |
Stage 20 | Avilés - Angliru | -1051 |
Stage 21 | Leganés - Madrid | -17 |
-14750 |