06.09 » 09.09 | | | | Okolo Jižních Čech (2.2) | | | | more |
| 72 | | | General classification | | | | more |
09.09 | 65 | 72 | | Stage 3 - Nová Bystřice › Jindřichův Hradec | 130.8 | | | more |
08.09 | 91 | 90 | | Stage 2 - Tyn nad Vltavou › Tábor | 146.5 | | | more |
07.09 | 67 | 95 | | Stage 1 - Třeboň › Milevsko | 125.8 | | | more |
06.09 | 121 | 121 | | Prologue - České Budějovice › České Budějovice | 1.22 | | | more |
21.08 » 25.08 | | | | Baltic Chain Tour (2.2) | | | | more |
| 31 | | | General classification | | | | more |
25.08 | 61 | 31 | | Stage 5 - Utena › Vilnius | 140 | | | more |
24.08 | 31 | 31 | | Stage 4 - Šiauliai › Utena | 180 | | | more |
23.08 | 77 | 62 | | Stage 3 - Smiltene › Riga | 180.9 | | | more |
22.08 | 59 | 62 | | Stage 2 - Viljandi › Otepää | 185 | | | more |
21.08 | 63 | 63 | | Stage 1 - Tallinn › Viljandi | 187 | | | more |
09.08 » 12.08 | | | | Tour of Szeklerland (2.2) | | | | more |
12.08 | 40 | 49 | | Stage 4a (ITT) - Harmaskereszt › Harghita-Bai | 5 | | | more |
11.08 | 64 | 50 | | Stage 3 - Miercurea Ciuc › Harghita-Bai | 180 | | | more |
10.08 | 24 | 43 | | Stage 2 - Miercurea Ciuc › Miercurea Ciuc | 168 | | | more |
09.08 | 6 | 68 | | Stage 1 (TTT) - Miercurea Ciuc › Manastirea Fagatel | 22 | | | more |
02.06 » 09.06 | | | | Romanian Cycling Tour (2.2) | | | | more |
| 3 | | | Youth classification | | | | more |
| 11 | | | General classification | | | | more |
09.06 | 31 | | | Stage 9 - Salonta › Marghita | 109 | | | more |
09.06 | 10 | 11 | | Stage 8 - Ramnicu Valcea › Pasul Urdele | 126 | | | more |
08.06 | 42 | 14 | | Stage 7 - Agnita › Ramnicu Valcea | 156 | | | more |
07.06 | 34 | 14 | | Stage 6 - Poiana Largului › Targu Mures | 167 | | | more |
06.06 | 8 | 14 | | Stage 5 - Siret › Suceava | 159 | | | more |
05.06 | 49 | 45 | | Stage 4 - Iasi › Botosani | 117 | | | more |
04.06 | 44 | 40 | | Stage 3 - Galati › Vaslui | 178 | | | more |
03.06 | 39 | 40 | | Stage 2 - Hârsova › Galati | 143 | | | more |
02.06 | 45 | 45 | | Stage 1 (ITT) - Constanta › Constanta | 8 | | | more |
27.05 | 22 | | | Race Horizon Park (1.2) | 150 | | | more |
03.05 » 06.05 | | | | Carpathia Couriers Paths (2.2U) | | | | more |
| 47 | | | General classification | | | | more |
06.05 | 23 | | | Stage 4 - Stara Bystrica › Lazy Pod Makytou | 155 | | | more |
05.05 | 62 | 50 | | Stage 3 - Stara Bystrica › Stara Bystrica | 147 | | | more |
04.05 | 45 | 53 | | Stage 2 - Zapora Niedzica › Jabłonka | 130 | | | more |
03.05 | 87 | 87 | | Stage 1 - Radłów › Tuchów | 124 | | | more |
18.04 » 22.04 | | | | Grand Prix of Adygeya (2.2) | | | | more |
| 53 | | | General classification | | | | more |
22.04 | 77 | | | Stage 5 - Gaverdovskiy › Gaverdovskiy | 108.6 | | | more |
21.04 | 46 | 55 | | Stage 4 - Maykop › Guseripl | 148.7 | | | more |
20.04 | 72 | 64 | | Stage 3 - Maykop › Maykop | 157 | | | more |
19.04 | 58 | 59 | | Stage 2 - Maykop › Maykop | 171.4 | | | more |
18.04 | 88 | 88 | | Stage 1 (ITT) - Kamennomostskiy › Pobeda | 10 | | | more |
04.04 » 08.04 | | | | Grand Prix of Sochi (2.2) | | | | more |
| 52 | | | General classification | | | | more |
08.04 | 67 | | | Stage 5 - Nebug › Krasnodar | 163 | | | more |
07.04 | 82 | 52 | | Stage 4 - Nebug › Nebug | 238 | | | more |
06.04 | 105 | 44 | | Stage 3 - Novorossiysk › Nebug | 154 | | | more |
05.04 | 102 | 41 | | Stage 2 - Anapa › Anapa | 128.4 | | | more |
04.04 | 12 | 13 | | Stage 1 - Krasnodar › Anapa | 179.2 | | | more |