Menu▼
Home
Races
▼
Tour de France
Giro d'Italia
La Vuelta ciclista a España
World Championships
Amstel Gold Race
Milano-Sanremo
Tirreno-Adriatico
Liège-Bastogne-Liège
Il Lombardia
La Flèche Wallonne
Paris - Nice
Paris-Roubaix
Volta Ciclista a Catalunya
Critérium du Dauphiné
Tour des Flandres
Gent-Wevelgem in Flanders Fields
Clásica Ciclista San Sebastián
Teams
▼
INEOS Grenadiers
Groupama - FDJ
EF Education-EasyPost
Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team
Cofidis
BORA - hansgrohe
Bahrain - Victorious
Astana Qazaqstan Team
Intermarché - Wanty
Lidl - Trek
Movistar Team
Soudal - Quick Step
Team dsm-firmenich PostNL
Team Jayco AlUla
Team Visma | Lease a Bike
UAE Team Emirates
Arkéa - B&B Hotels
Alpecin-Deceuninck
Rankings
Statistics
▼
Overview
Riders
Teams
Grand tours
Game
More
▼
Riders
Contact us
Countdown to 3 billion pageviews
Favorite500
Sitemap
About us
Profile Score
Tutorials
Pro
▼
Dashboard
Lists
❖
login
✱
settings
Overview
Statistics▼
Overview
Statistics by season
Key events
World map of rider races
Wins
Most starts by race
Starts and results
Injury history
Results
H2H
Calendar
More▼
Contribute info
Submit program
Report
Contribute sites / social media
Family
Embed rider results
Specialties▼
Top GC results
Fastest TT
More
Overview - Overview
Statistics - Statistics
Overview
Statistics by season
Key events
World map of rider races
Wins
Most starts by race
Starts and results
Injury history
Results - Results
H2H - H2H
Calendar - Calendar
More - More
Contribute info
Submit program
Report
Contribute sites / social media
Family
Embed rider results
Specialties - Specialties
Top GC results
Fastest TT
menu
Denis Rugovac
All results
Season
-
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2010
-
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2010
=
>=
<=
Between
Sort by
Date
PCS points
Result
Distance
Race
-
Belgrade Banjaluka
Course Cycliste de Solidarnosc et des Champions Olympiques
Course de la Paix Juniors
Course de la Paix U23 / Závod Míru U23
Dookoła Mazowsza
East Bohemia Tour
Gemenc Grand Prix
Gemenc Grand Prix I
Gemenc Grand Prix II
Giro della Regione Friuli Venezia Giulia
GP Adria Mobil
GP Kranj
Gran Premio Bruno Beghelli
Grand Prix Kralovehradeckeho kraje
International Rhodes Grand Prix
International Tour of Rhodes
Kernen Omloop Echt-Susteren
Korona Kocich Gor
Le Tour de Bretagne Cycliste trophée harmonie Mutuelle
Memorial Henryka Lasaka
Memorial im. J. Grundmanna J. Wizowskiego
National Championships Czech Republic - ITT
National Championships Czech Republic - Road Race
National Championships Czech Republic MU - ITT
National Championships Czech Republic U23 - Road Race
Okolo jižních Čech/Tour of South Bohemia
Puchar Uzdrowisk Karpackich
Ronde de l'Oise
Rund um Sebnitz
Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali
Tour du Doubs - Conseil Général
Tour of China I
Tour of China II
Tour of Malopolska
V4 Special Series Debrecen - Ibrany
V4 Special Series Vasarosnameny - Nyiregyhaza
Visegrad 4 Bicycle Race - GP Czech Republic
Visegrad 4 Bicycle Race - GP Hungary - EYOF Test Race
Visegrad 4 Bicycle Race - GP Slovakia
Visegrad 4 Bicycle Race Grand Prix Poland
Wyscig Mjr. Hubala - Sante Tour
Distance
=
<=
>=
<
>
Between
Results per page
50
100
200
Page
Top-x results
<=
=
>=
<
>
Between
Nation
-
Albania
Algeria
Angola
Argentina
Australia
Austria
Azerbaijan
Belarus
Belgium
Belize
Bermuda
Botswana
Brazil
Bulgaria
Burkina Faso
Cameroon
Canada
Chile
China
Colombia
Costa Rica
Croatia
Cuba
Curacao
Cyprus
Czech Republic
Denmark
Dominican Republic
Ecuador
El Salvador
Eritrea
Estonia
Ethiopia
Finland
France
Georgia
Germany
Great Britain
Greece
Guatemala
Hongkong
Hungary
India
Indonesia
Iran
Ireland
Israel
Italy
Ivory Coast
Japan
Kazakhstan
Kenya
Kosovo
Kuwait
Laos
Latvia
Lebanon
Lithuania
Luxembourg
Malaysia
Mauritius
Mexico
Moldova
Mongolia
Montenegro
Morocco
Namibia
Netherlands
New Zealand
North Macedonia
Norway
Pakistan
Panama
Philippines
Poland
Portugal
Puerto Rico
Romania
Russia
Rwanda
Serbia
Singapore
Slovakia
Slovenia
South Africa
South Korea
Spain
Sweden
Switzerland
Syria
Taiwan
Thailand
Tunisia
Türkiye
Uganda
Ukraine
United Arab Emirates
United States
Uruguay
Uzbekistan
Venezuela
Type
-
Stage
Prologue
Time Trial
General classification
Points classification
Youth classification
Mountains classification
One day race
Criterium
Teams classification
Continent
-
Europe
Oceania
Asia
North America
Africa
South America
Antarctica
PCS Points
>=
<=
<
>
Between
=
Race level
-
Level 1 and higher
HC and higher
WorldTour
Result
=
<=
>=
<
>
Between
Exclude TTT
Racedate
=
<=
>=
Between
Racename
Contains ..
(Contains ..)
Category
-
ME - Men Elite
WE - Women Elite
MU - Men U23
MJ - Men Juniors
WJ - Women Juniors
-
WU - Women U23
ME + WE
MJ + WJ
ProfileScore
>=
<=
Between
Exclude sub GCs
Vertical meters
>=
<=
Between
UCI Points
>=
<=
<
>
Between
=
#
Date
Result
Race
Class
KMs
PCS points
UCI points
Vert. mtr
Results
All results
Wins in subclassifications
Leader jerseys
Participations
Results with special filters
Top results final 5k analysis
DNFs
PCS Pro (1)
TT
Last TT results
Time lost on GC riders
Victories
Solo victories
Won how
PCS Pro (2)
Rankings
PCS Ranking
Wins ranking
PCS Season ranking
UCI World Ranking
All time ranking breakdown
UCI One day races
Time trial ranking
Sprinters ranking
One day races ranking
Breakdowns
Sprint
Climber
Hills
GC
Time trial
One day races