21.09 | DNF | | | Rabo Baronie Breda Classic (1.2) | 200 | | | more |
17.09 | DNS | | | Coppa Agostoni - Giro delle Brianze (1.1) | 199.6 | | | more |
16.09 | DNF | | | GP Banca di Legnano - Coppa Bernocchi (1.1) | 190.3 | | | more |
19.08 | DNF | | | GP Stad Zottegem (1.1) | 189 | | | more |
10.08 | DNF | | | Prudential RideLondon Classic (1.HC) | 193 | | | more |
30.07 » 03.08 | | | | Tour Alsace (2.2) | | | | more |
30.07 | DNF | | | Stage 1 - Colmar › Sélestat | 162 | | | more |
25.06 | 100 | | | Halle - Ingooigem (1.1) | 199.9 | | | more |
12.06 » 15.06 | | | | Ronde de l'Oise (2.2) | | | | more |
13.06 | DNS | | | Stage 2 - Thiverny › Ribecourt-Dreslincourt | 185.4 | | | more |
12.06 | 102 | 102 | | Stage 1 - Clermont › Fitz-James | 127.2 | | | more |
05.06 » 08.06 | | | | Boucles de la Mayenne (2.1) | | | | more |
| 26 | | | Youth classification | | | | more |
| 93 | | | General classification | | | | more |
08.06 | 86 | | | Stage 3 - Le Horps › Laval | 172 | | | more |
07.06 | 101 | 102 | | Stage 2 - Jublains › Montaigu | 184 | | | more |
06.06 | 84 | 105 | | Stage 1 - Renault St Berthevin › Bonchamp | 198 | | | more |
05.06 | 111 | 111 | | Prologue - Laval › Laval | 4.5 | | | more |
01.06 | DNF | | | Paris-Roubaix Espoirs (1.2U) | 189.3 | | | more |
18.05 » 25.05 | | | | An Post Ras (2.2) | | | | more |
| 9 | | | Youth classification | | | | more |
| 14 | | | Youth classification | | | | more |
| 40 | | | Points classification | | | | more |
| 13 | | | Points classification | | | | more |
| 60 | | | General classification | | | | more |
25.05 | 33 | | | Stage 8 - Newbridge › Skerries | 134.3 | | | more |
24.05 | 45 | 62 | | Stage 7 - Carrick on Suir › Baltinglass | 147.7 | | | more |
23.05 | 80 | 73 | | Stage 6 - Clonakilty › Carrick on Suir | 167.9 | | | more |
22.05 | 113 | 73 | | Stage 5 - Cahirciveen › Clonakilty | 168.9 | | | more |
21.05 | 75 | 51 | | Stage 4 - Charleville › Cahirciveen | 183.6 | | | more |
20.05 | 5 | 49 | | Stage 3 - Lisdoonvarna › Charleville | 154.2 | | | more |
19.05 | 77 | 53 | | Stage 2 - Roscommon › Lisdoonvarna | 159.2 | | | more |
18.05 | 1 | 1 | | Stage 1 - Dunboyne › Roscommon | 149.8 | 5 | 8 +4 | more |
07.05 » 11.05 | | | | Tour d'Azerbaïdjan (2.1) | | | | more |
| 74 | | | General classification | | | | more |
11.05 | 50 | | | Stage 5 - Baku › Baku | 202 | | | more |
10.05 | 89 | 95 | | Stage 4 - Qabala › Pirqulu | 115 | | | more |
09.05 | 84 | 78 | | Stage 3 - Qabala › Qabala | 180 | | | more |
08.05 | 101 | 81 | | Stage 2 - Baku › Ismayilli | 187 | | | more |
07.05 | 74 | 74 | | Stage 1 - Baku › Sumqayit | 154 | | | more |
03.05 | DNF | | | Ronde van Overijssel (1.2) | 202.5 | | | more |
27.04 | 43 | | | Gran Premio Industrie del Marmo (1.2) | 167 | | | more |
25.04 | DNF | | | Gran Premio della Liberazione (1.2U) | 138 | | | more |
22.04 | DNF | | | G.P. Palio del Recioto (1.2U) | 179.6 | | | more |
19.04 | 51 | | | ZLM tour (1.Ncup) | 177.2 | | | more |
16.04 | 19 | | | La Côte Picarde (1.Ncup) | 178.6 | | | more |
12.04 | 78 | | | Ronde van Vlaanderen Beloften (1.Ncup) | 165.7 | | | more |
24.03 » 30.03 | | | | Tour de Normandie (2.2) | | | | more |
| 107 | | | General classification | | | | more |
30.03 | 100 | | | Stage 6 - Torigni-sur-Vire › Caen | 149 | | | more |
29.03 | 19 | 114 | | Stage 5 - Gouville sur Mer › Carentan | 184 | | | more |
28.03 | 124 | 125 | | Stage 4 - Domfront › Villers-Bocage | 172 | | | more |
27.03 | 119 | 128 | | Stage 3 - Elbeuf-sur-Seine › Argentan | 161 | | | more |
26.03 | 137 | 138 | | Stage 2 - Forges Les Eaux › Elbeuf-sur-Seine | 149 | | | more |
25.03 | 115 | 126 | | Stage 1 - Colombelles › Forges Les Eaux | 200 | | | more |
24.03 | 130 | 130 | | Prologue - Saint-Lo › Saint-Lo | 3.5 | | | more |
07.03 » 09.03 | | | | Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen (2.1) | | | | more |
08.03 | DNF | | | Stage 1 - Brugge › Harelbeke | 182.9 | | | more |
07.03 | 162 | 162 | | Prologue - Middelkerke › Middelkerke | 7 | | | more |
02.03 | DNF | | | Kuurne-Brussel-Kuurne (1.1) | 197 | | | more |
23.02 | 2 | | | Oceania Continental Championships U23 - Road Race (CC) | 142 | 36 | 20 | more |
05.02 » 09.02 | | | | Herald Sun Tour (2.1) Jayco U23 National Team | | | | more |
| 12 | | | Youth classification | | | | more |
| 5 | | | Points classification | | | | more |
| 49 | | | General classification | | | | more |
08.02 | 1 | 49 | | Stage 3 - Mitchelton Winery › Nagambie | 157 | 20 | 16 | more |
07.02 | 45 | 50 | | Stage 2 - Ballarat › Bendigo | 165 | | | more |
06.02 | 71 | 72 | | Stage 1 - Geelong › Ballarat | 125 | | | more |
05.02 | 46 | 46 | | Prologue - Melbourne › Melbourne Southbank | 2.5 | | | more |
11.01 | 7 | | | National Championships Australia U23 - Road Race (NC) | 137.6 | | | more |
08.01 | 22 | | | National Championships Australia MU - ITT (NC) | 28 | | | more |