18.08 » 27.08 | | | | Tour de l'Avenir (2.Ncup) | | | | more |
21.08 | DNF | | | Stage 4 - Derval › Saumur | 166.6 | | | more |
20.08 | 96 | 64 | | Stage 3 - Missilla › Châteaubriant | 125.7 | | | more |
19.08 | 91 | 49 | | Stage 2 - Inzinzac-Lochrist › Bignan | 132.4 | | | more |
18.08 | 16 | 16 | | Stage 1 - Loudéac › Loudéac | 134 | | | more |
10.08 » 13.08 | | | | Arctic Race of Norway (2.HC) Team Sunweb | | | | more |
| 36 | | | Youth classification | | | | more |
| 71 | | | General classification | | | | more |
13.08 | 80 | | | Stage 4 - Tromsø › Tromsø | 160.5 | | | more |
12.08 | 60 | 52 | | Stage 3 - Lyngseidet › Finnvikdalen (T.. | 185.5 | | | more |
11.08 | 46 | 51 | | Stage 2 - Sjøvegan › Bardufoss | 184.5 | | | more |
10.08 | 58 | 58 | | Stage 1 - Engenes (Andørja) › Narvik | 156.5 | | | more |
06.08 | DNF | | | Antwerpse Havenpijl (1.2) | 168 | | | more |
26.07 » 30.07 | | | | Tour Alsace (2.2) | | | | more |
| 60 | | | Youth classification | | | | more |
| 44 | | | Points classification | | | | more |
| 103 | | | General classification | | | | more |
30.07 | 10 | | | Stage 4 - Neuf-Brisac › Dannemari | 155.3 | | | more |
29.07 | 79 | 107 | | Stage 3 - Ribeauvillé › Lac Blanc | 165.3 | | | more |
28.07 | 106 | 134 | | Stage 2 - Belfort › Blotzheim | 144 | | | more |
27.07 | 136 | 139 | | Stage 1 - Velleminfroy › Planche des B.. | 148.1 | | | more |
25.06 | DNF | | | National Championships Germany ME - Road Race (NC) | 213.4 | | | more |
23.06 | 5 | | | National Championships Germany MU - ITT (NC) | 31.2 | | | more |
01.06 » 04.06 | | | | Boucles de la Mayenne (2.1) | | | | more |
| 11 | | | Youth classification | | | | more |
| 13 | | | Mountains classification | | | | more |
| 15 | | | Points classification | | | | more |
| 42 | | | General classification | | | | more |
04.06 | 85 | | | Stage 3 - Saint Cyr-le-Gravelais › Laval | 180 | | | more |
03.06 | 70 | 48 | | Stage 2 - Chantrigné › Hambers | 179 | | | more |
02.06 | 52 | 33 | | Stage 1 - Renault Saint-Berthevin › Er.. | 187 | | | more |
01.06 | 49 | 49 | | Prologue - Laval › Laval | 4.5 | | | more |
21.05 | 15 | | | National Championships Germany U23 - Road Race (NC) | 204.6 | | | more |
14.05 | 32 | | | Grand Prix Criquielion (1.2) | 173.2 | | | more |
07.05 | DNF | | | Flèche Ardennaise (1.2) | 179.7 | | | more |
06.05 | 13 | | | Ronde van Overijssel (1.2) | 202 | | | more |
15.04 | 8 | | | ZLM Tour (1.Ncup) | 181.3 | | 10 | more |
11.04 | DNF | | | Paris-Camembert (1.1) | 200 | | | more |
08.04 | DNF | | | Ronde van Vlaanderen Beloften (1.Ncup) | 168 | | | more |
31.03 » 02.04 | | | | Le Triptyque des Monts et Chateaux (2.2) | | | | more |
| 7 | | | Points classification | | | | more |
| 7 | | | General classification | | 4 | 5 | more |
02.04 | 2 | | | Stage 3b - Ath › Chièvres | 97.7 | 2 | 3 | more |
02.04 | 6 | 9 | | Stage 3a (ITT) - Chièvres › Chièvres | 10.3 | | | more |
01.04 | 40 | 29 | | Stage 2 - Frasnes-lez-Anvaing › Péro.. | 148.9 | | | more |
31.03 | 25 | 27 | | Stage 1 - Flobecq › Warcoing | 166.5 | | | more |
26.03 | 84 | | | Gent-Wevelgem/Kattekoers-Ieper (1.Ncup) | 185 | | | more |
17.03 | 19 | | | Handzame Classic (1.1) | 192.7 | 2 | 3 | more |
09.03 » 12.03 | | | | Istarsko Proljece - Istrian Spring Trophy (2.2) | | | | more |
| 172 | | | General classification | | | | more |
12.03 | 14 | | | Stage 3 - Pazin › Umag | 156 | | | more |
11.03 | 170 | 174 | | Stage 2 - Vrsar › Motovun | 186 | | | more |
10.03 | 173 | 173 | | Stage 1 - Porec › Labin | 161 | | | more |
09.03 | 40 | 40 | | Prologue - Umag › Umag | 1.8 | | | more |