08.10 | 26 | | | UCI Gravel World Championships - ME (GRV) | 163 | | | more |
01.10 | 19 | | | European Continental Championships ME - Gravel (GRV) | 159 | | | more |
03.09 | 41 | | | ŠKODA CUP - Hrabyně u Ostravy (NAT) | 158.6 | | | more |
13.08 | 5 | | | Tallinna Rahvasõit (NAT) | 116.6 | | | more |
23.07 | 63 | | | GP Kranj (1.2) | 158.6 | | | more |
15.07 | 12 | | | Lauri Ausi Mälestussõit (NAT) | 90 | | | more |
28.06 » 01.07 | | | | Course Cycliste de Solidarnosc et des Champions Olympiques (2.2) | | | | more |
| 23 | | | Points classification | | | | more |
| 14 | | | General classification | | | | more |
01.07 | 8 | | | Stage 4 - Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski › Stalowa Wola | 175.2 | | | more |
30.06 | 71 | 30 | | Stage 3 - Pabianice › Kielce | 218.6 | | | more |
29.06 | 81 | 29 | | Stage 2 - Koluszki › Sieradz | 166 | | | more |
28.06 | 98 | 29 | | Stage 1b - Zgierz › Kutno | 85.4 | | | more |
28.06 | 32 | 32 | | Stage 1a - Łódź › Skierniewice | 83 | | | more |
25.06 | 10 | | | National Championships Estonia ME - Road Race (NC) | 162.8 | | 1 | more |
09.06 » 11.06 | | | | Tour d'Eure-et-Loir (2.2) | | | | more |
| 95 | | | General classification | | | | more |
11.06 | 58 | | | Stage 3 - Orgères-en-Beauce › Chartres | 172.5 | | | more |
10.06 | 79 | 100 | | Stage 2 - Gallardon › Argenvilliers | 189.1 | | | more |
09.06 | 119 | 119 | | Stage 1 - Châteaudun › Luisant | 161.2 | | | more |
01.06 » 04.06 | | | | Oberösterreich Rundfahrt (2.2) | | | | more |
| 79 | | | General classification | | | | more |
04.06 | 83 | | | Stage 3 - Asten › Hinterstoder Höss | 146.3 | | | more |
03.06 | 80 | 77 | | Stage 2 - Wels › Niederkappel | 156.3 | | | more |
02.06 | 87 | 86 | | Stage 1 - Eferding › Geinberg | 181.2 | | | more |
01.06 | 13 | 13 | | Prologue - Linz › Linz | 0.6 | | | more |
26.05 » 27.05 | | | | Tour of Estonia (2.1) | | | | more |
| 4 | | | General classification | | 36 | 60 | more |
27.05 | 9 | | | Stage 2 - Tartu › Tartu | 164.8 | | | more |
26.05 | 11 | 11 | | Stage 1 - Tallinn › Tartu | 192.6 | | | more |
17.05 » 21.05 | | | | Flèche du Sud (2.2) | | | | more |
| 83 | | | General classification | | | | more |
21.05 | 35 | | | Stage 4 - Esch-sur-Alzette › Esch-sur-Alzette | 147.2 | | | more |
20.05 | 84 | 87 | | Stage 3 - Sanem › Sanem | 148 | | | more |
19.05 | 96 | 88 | | Stage 2 - Bourscheid › Bourscheid | 131.9 | | | more |
18.05 | 58 | 77 | | Stage 1 - Rumelange › Rumelange | 156.8 | | | more |
17.05 | 82 | 82 | | Prologue - Esch-sur-Alzette › Esch-sur-Alzette | 3.2 | | | more |
14.05 | 45 | | | Fyen Rundt - Tour of Funen (1.2) | 189.2 | | | more |
13.05 | 21 | | | Grand Prix Herning (1.2) | 179.4 | | | more |
19.04 » 22.04 | | | | Belgrade Banjaluka (2.2) | | | | more |
| 22 | | | General classification | | | | more |
22.04 | 19 | | | Stage 4 - Novi Grad › Banjaluka | 136 | | | more |
21.04 | 34 | 31 | | Stage 3 - Doboj › Prijedor | 165.5 140.5 | | | more |
20.04 | 48 | 46 | | Stage 2 - Bijeljina › Vlasenica | 123 | | | more |
19.04 | 65 | 65 | | Stage 1 - Belgrade › Bijeljina | 140 | | | more |
26.03 | 33 | | | GP Adria Mobil (1.2) | 180.1 | | | more |
17.03 » 19.03 | | | | International Tour of Rhodes (2.2) | | | | more |
| 12 | | | Mountains classification | | | | more |
| 65 | | | General classification | | | | more |
19.03 | 50 | | | Stage 3 - Rhodes › Maritsa | 150.2 | | | more |
18.03 | 102 | 93 | | Stage 2 - Rhodes › Afandou | 153.5 | | | more |
17.03 | 87 | 87 | | Stage 1 - Rhodes › Kalamonas | 138.5 | | | more |
11.03 | 73 | | | Rhodes GP by Culture & Sports Organization (1.2) | 186 | | | more |
04.03 » 05.03 | | | | Visit South Aegean Islands (2.2) | | | | more |
| 19 | | | General classification | | | | more |
05.03 | 29 | | | Stage 2 - Rhodes › Salakos | 168.8 | | | more |
04.03 | 20 | 3 | | Stage 1 - Rhodes › Koskinou | 180 | | | more |