02.10 | DNS | | | Piccolo Giro di Lombardia (1.2U) | 163.1 | | | more |
17.09 | 62 | | | European Continental Championships MU - Road Race (CC) | 150.7 | | | more |
04.09 » 11.09 | | | | Tour of Britain (2.HC) | | | | more |
| 55 | | | Points classification | | | | more |
| 93 | | | General classification | | | | more |
11.09 | 26 | | | Stage 8 - London › London | 100 | | | more |
10.09 | 58 | 98 | | Stage 7b - Bristol › Bristol | 90 | | | more |
10.09 | 87 | 101 | | Stage 7a (ITT) - Bristol › Bristol | 15 | | | more |
09.09 | 78 | 102 | | Stage 6 - Sidmouth › Haytor, Dartmoor | 150 | | | more |
08.09 | 67 | 99 | | Stage 5 - Aberdare › Bath | 194.5 | | | more |
07.09 | 116 | 104 | | Stage 4 - Denbigh › Builth Wells | 218 | | | more |
06.09 | 15 | 73 | | Stage 3 - Congleton › Tatton Park, Knutsford | 179.4 | | | more |
05.09 | 72 | 77 | | Stage 2 - Carlisle › Kendal | 188.2 | | | more |
04.09 | 15 | 19 | | Stage 1 - Glasgow › Castle Douglas | 161.6 | | | more |
17.08 | DNF | | | Trofeo Beato Bernardo - Coppa Citta' di Offida (1.2U) | 152 | | | more |
16.08 | 12 | | | GP Capodarco - Comunità di Capodarco (1.2U) | 180 | | | more |
14.08 | DNF | | | Gran Premio Sportivi di Poggiana - Trofeo Bonin Costruzioni - Gran Premio Pasta Zara (1.2U) | 177.2 | | | more |
31.07 | DNF | | | RideLondon Classic (1.HC) | 202.3 | | | more |
23.06 | 18 | | | National Championships Great Britain U23 - ITT (NC) | 34.8 | | | more |
19.06 | 61 | | | Beaumont Trophy (1.2) | 187 | | | more |
09.06 » 12.06 | | | | Ronde de l'Oise (2.2) | | | | more |
12.06 | DNF | | | Stage 4 - Saint-Maximin › Liancourt | 167 | | | more |
11.06 | 6 | 32 | | Stage 3 - Laigneville › Laigneville | 190 | | | more |
10.06 | 17 | 34 | | Stage 2 - Villers-Saint-Pau › Lacroix-Saint-Ouen | 210 | | | more |
09.06 | 49 | 51 | | Stage 1 - Parc Asterix (Plailly) › Ribécourt-Dreslincourt | 136 | | | more |
03.06 » 05.06 | | | | Course de la Paix U23 / Závod Míru U23 (2.Ncup) | | | | more |
| 11 | | | Points classification | | | | more |
| 96 | | | General classification | | | | more |
05.06 | 87 | | | Stage 3 - Jesenik › Jesenik | 160 | | | more |
04.06 | 115 | 114 | | Stage 2 - Krnov › Dlouhe Strane | 151 | | | more |
03.06 | 4 | 5 | | Stage 1 - Jesenik › Rymarov | 133 | | | more |
19.05 » 22.05 | | | | Ronde de l'Isard (2.2U) | | | | more |
21.05 | DNF | | | Stage 3 - Trie-sur-Baise › Boulogne-sur-Gesse | 160 | | | more |
20.05 | 69 | 82 | | Stage 2 - Roques-sur-Garonne › Ax-3 Domaines | 154.8 | | | more |
19.05 | 117 | 118 | | Stage 1 - Lorp-Sentaraille › Goulier-Neige | 138.2 | | | more |
15.05 | 54 | | | Gran Premio Industrie del Marmo (1.2) | 174 | | | more |
08.05 | 10 | | | Tr. Citta di San Vendemiano - 56th GP Industria & Commercio (1.2U) | 171.8 | | 1 | more |
29.04 » 01.05 | | | | Tour de Yorkshire (2.1) | | | | more |
01.05 | DNF | | | Stage 3 - Middlesbrough › Scarborough | 198 | | | more |
30.04 | 11 | 115 | | Stage 2 - Otley › Doncaster | 135.5 | | | more |
29.04 | 123 | 123 | | Stage 1 - Beverley › Settle | 184 | | | more |
25.04 | 16 | | | Gran Premio della Liberazione (1.2U) | 138 | | | more |
15.04 » 16.04 | | | | ZLM-Roompot tour (2.Ncup) | | | | more |
| 69 | | | General classification | | | | more |
16.04 | 57 | | | Stage 3 - Goes › Goes | 177.2 | | | more |
15.04 | 90 | 83 | | Stage 2 - Kamperland › Zierikzee | 124 | | | more |
15.04 | 9 | 35 | | Stage 1 (TTT) - Tholen › Tholen | 23 | | | more |
09.04 | 25 | | | Ronde van Vlaanderen Beloften (1.Ncup) | 166 | | | more |
03.04 | DNF | | | Trofeo Piva (1.2U) | 179.8 | | | more |
29.03 | DNF | | | G.P. Palio del Recioto - 34th Memorial cav. Sante Carradori (1.2U) | 143.2 | | | more |
28.03 | DNF | | | Giro del Belvedere (1.2U) | 166.6 | | | more |
27.03 | 7 | | | Gent-Wevelgem/Kattekoers-Ieper (1.Ncup) | 184 | | 15 | more |
31.01 | 32 | | | Trofeo Playa de Palma - Palma (1.1) | 161.5 | | | more |
28.01 | 35 | | | Trofeo Felanitx - Ses Salines - Campos - Porreres (1.1) | 174 | | | more |