07.10 | DNF | | | Il Piccolo Lombardia (1.2U) | 174.7 | | | more |
25.09 | 56 | | | Ruota d'Oro - GP Festa del Perdono (1.2U) | 167.7 | | | more |
16.09 | 74 | | | Coppa Bernocchi - GP BPM (1.1) | 194.7 | | | more |
15.09 | DNF | | | Coppa Agostoni - Giro delle Brianze (1.1) | 199.9 | | | more |
06.09 » 08.09 | | | | Giro della Regione Friuli Venezia Giulia (2.2) | | | | more |
| 69 | | | General classification | | | | more |
08.09 | 59 | | | Stage 3 - Lignano Sabbiadoro › Gorizia | 157.5 | | | more |
07.09 | 75 | 77 | | Stage 2 - Feletto Umberto › Rif.Pelizzo Matajur | 152.2 | | | more |
06.09 | 20 | 20 | | Stage 1 - Fagagna › Spilimbergo | 166.2 | | | more |
14.08 » 19.08 | | | | Tour de Hongrie (2.1) | | | | more |
| 17 | | | General classification | | 4 | 3 | more |
19.08 | 65 | | | Stage 5 - Kazincbarcika › Kazincbarcika | 128 | | | more |
18.08 | 24 | 17 | | Stage 4 - Karcag › Miskolc | 182 | | | more |
17.08 | 28 | 14 | | Stage 3 - Cegléd › Hajdúszoboszló | 206 | | | more |
16.08 | 41 | 14 | | Stage 2 - Velence › Székesfehérvár | 190 | | | more |
15.08 | 16 | 13 | | Stage 1 - Balatonalmádi › Keszthely | 154 | | | more |
14.08 | 32 | 32 | | Prologue - Siófok › Siófok | 3.5 | | | more |
12.08 | DNF | | | Gran Premio Sportivi di Poggiana - Trofeo Bonin Costruzioni - Gran Premio Pasta Zara (1.2U) | 169.6 | | | more |
01.08 » 05.08 | | | | Tour Alsace (2.2) | | | | more |
| 46 | | | General classification | | | | more |
05.08 | 24 | | | Stage 4 - Riedisheim › Dannemarie | 145.6 | | | more |
04.08 | 41 | 48 | | Stage 3 - Ribeauvillé › Station du Lac Blanc | 165.3 | | | more |
03.08 | 86 | 82 | | Stage 2 - Vesoul › La Planche des Belles Filles | 143.1 | | | more |
02.08 | 83 | 41 | | Stage 1 - Champ de Feu › Sélestat | 147.5 | | | more |
01.08 | 14 | 29 | | Prologue - Sausheim › Sausheim | 4.7 | | | more |
11.07 » 15.07 | | | | Giro Ciclistico della Valle d'Aosta Mont Blanc (2.2U) | | | | more |
15.07 | DNF | | | Stage 4 - Valtournenche › Breuil Cervinia | 109.8 | | | more |
14.07 | 81 | 80 | | Stage 3 - Ayas › Ayas | 160.7 | | | more |
13.07 | 57 | 87 | | Stage 2 - Tavagnasco › Quassolo | 148.6 | | | more |
12.07 | 98 | 98 | | Stage 1 - Rhêmes-Saint-Georges › Rhêmes-Notre-Dame | 158.8 | | | more |
11.07 | 79 | 79 | | Prologue - Saint-Gervais Mont-Blanc › Saint-Nicolas de Véroce | 7.9 | | | more |
03.07 | 16 | | | Trofeo Citta di Brescia (1.2) | 121.8 | | | more |
21.06 » 24.06 | | | | Le Tour de Savoie Mont Blanc (2.2) | | | | more |
23.06 | DNF | | | Stage 4 - Chambéry › Les Beleville | 189.1 | | | more |
22.06 | 68 | 79 | | Stage 3 (ITT) - Orelle › Orelle | 7.4 | | | more |
22.06 | 71 | 79 | | Stage 2 - Modane › Valloire | 82.5 | | | more |
21.06 | 75 | 75 | | Stage 1 - Saint-Michel-de-Maurienne › Bonneval-sur-Arc | 153 | | | more |
14.06 » 17.06 | | | | Oberösterreich Rundfahrt (2.2) | | | | more |
| 5 | | | Youth classification | | | | more |
| 23 | | | General classification | | | | more |
17.06 | 45 | | | Stage 4 - Traun › Ternberg | 136.9 | | | more |
16.06 | 26 | 25 | | Stage 3 - Eferding › Ulrichsberg | 142.1 | | | more |
15.06 | 50 | 49 | | Stage 2 - Pelmberg › Ried in Innkries | 154.1 | | | more |
14.06 | 70 | 70 | | Stage 1 - Linz › Pelmberg | 12.3 | | | more |
25.04 » 01.05 | | | | Le Tour de Bretagne Cycliste (2.2) | | | | more |
27.04 | DNF | | | Stage 3 - Baden › Clohars-Carnoët | 181.1 | | | more |
26.04 | 130 | 39 | | Stage 2 - Louisfert › Plougoumelen | 180 | | | more |
25.04 | 45 | 48 | | Stage 1 - Châteaubriant › Louisfert | 159.8 | | | more |
22.04 | DNF | | | Giro dell'Appennino (1.1) | 194.8 | | | more |
07.04 | 49 | | | Trofeo Edil C (1.2U) | 147.5 | | | more |
03.04 | DNF | | | G.P. Palio del Recioto (1.2U) | 156.6 | | | more |
02.04 | 79 | | | Giro del Belvedere (1.2U) | 166.6 | | | more |
18.02 | DNF | | | African Continental Championships - Road Race (CC) | 156 | | | more |
15.02 | 9 | | | African Continental Championships - ITT (CC) | 40 | 6 | 5 | more |
14.02 | 4 | | | African Continental Championships - TTT (CC) | 40 | 6 | 7.5 | more |
31.01 » 04.02 | | | | Coupe des Nations de l'Espoir Blue Line (2.Ncup) | | | | more |
| 3 | | | Points classification | | | | more |
| 2 | | | General classification | | 18 | 55 | more |
04.02 | 2 | | | Stage 4 - Akono › Yaoundé | 71.5 | 2 | 8 | more |
03.02 | 5 | 3 | | Stage 3 - Yaoundé › Yaoundé | 101.8 | | | more |
01.02 | 7 | 3 | | Stage 2 - Idenao › Douala | 147 | | | more |
31.01 | 3 | 3 | | Stage 1 - Douala › Douala | 92 | 1 | 4 | more |
15.01 » 21.01 | | | | La Tropicale Amissa Bongo (2.1) | | | | more |
17.01 | DNF | | | Stage 3 - Fougamou › Lambaréné | 114 | | | more |
16.01 | 9 | 39 | | Stage 2 - Ndendé › Fougamou | 173 | | | more |
15.01 | 40 | 41 | | Stage 1 - Kango › Lambaréné | 146.6 | | | more |