16.10 » 21.10 | | | | Gree-Tour of Guangxi (2.UWT) | | | | more |
| 15 | | | Youth classification | | | | more |
| 40 | | | General classification | | 5 | 5 | more |
21.10 | 91 | | | Stage 6 - Guilin › Guilin | 169 | | | more |
20.10 | 38 | 40 | | Stage 5 - Liuzhou › Guilin | 212.2 | | | more |
19.10 | 45 | 46 | | Stage 4 - Nanning › Mashan Nongla Scen.. | 152.2 | | | more |
18.10 | 33 | 42 | | Stage 3 - Nanning › Nanning | 125.4 | | | more |
17.10 | 35 | 43 | | Stage 2 - Beihai › Qinzhou | 145.2 | | | more |
16.10 | 42 | 44 | | Stage 1 - Beihai › Beihai | 107.4 | | | more |
06.10 | 12 | | | Tour de Vendée (1.1) | 206.4 | 10 | 10 | more |
04.10 | 45 | | | Paris-Bourges (1.1) | 190.3 | | | more |
23.09 | DNF | | | Trofeo Matteotti (1.1) | 195 | | | more |
22.09 | DNF | | | Memorial Marco Pantani (1.1) | 199.8 | | | more |
12.09 | 12 | | | Grand Prix de Wallonie (1.1) | 205.9 | 10 | 10 | more |
09.09 | 40 | | | Tour du Doubs (1.1) | 188.7 | | | more |
26.08 | DNF | | | Bretagne Classic - Ouest-France (1.UWT) | 256.9 | | | more |
13.08 » 19.08 | | | | BinckBank Tour (2.UWT) | | | | more |
| 44 | | | General classification | | 5 | 8 | more |
19.08 | 33 | | | Stage 7 - Lacs de l'Eau d'Heure › Gera.. | 215.6 | | | more |
18.08 | 72 | 57 | | Stage 6 - Riemst › Sittard-Geleen | 182.2 | | | more |
17.08 | 104 | 70 | | Stage 5 - Sint-Pieters-Leeuw › Lanaken | 204.4 | | | more |
16.08 | 61 | 73 | | Stage 4 - Blankenberge › Ardooie | 165.5 | | | more |
15.08 | 89 | 79 | | Stage 3 - Aalter › Antwerpen | 174.9 | | | more |
14.08 | 48 | 48 | | Stage 2 (ITT) - Venray › Venray | 12.7 | | | more |
13.08 | 99 | 102 | | Stage 1 - Heerenveen › Bolsward | 177.3 | | | more |
05.08 | 36 | | | La Poly Normande (1.1) | 168.9 | | | more |
28.07 » 01.08 | | | | Tour de Wallonie (2.HC) | | | | more |
| 67 | | | General classification | | | | more |
01.08 | 111 | | | Stage 5 - Huy › Waremme | 187.5 | | | more |
31.07 | 51 | 68 | | Stage 4 - Malmedy › Herstal | 161.4 | | | more |
30.07 | 80 | 83 | | Stage 3 - Chimay › La Roche-En-Ardenne | 169.2 | | | more |
29.07 | 69 | 72 | | Stage 2 - Villers-La-Ville › Namur | 167.2 | | | more |
28.07 | 98 | 99 | | Stage 1 - La Louvière › Les Bons Vill.. | 193.4 | | | more |
01.07 | DNF | | | National Championships France - Road Race (NC) | 253 | | | more |
28.06 | 14 | | | National Championships France - ITT (NC) | 45.4 | | | more |
14.06 » 17.06 | | | | La Route d'Occitanie - La Dépêche du Midi (2.1) | | | | more |
| 19 | | | Youth classification | | | | more |
| 30 | | | Mountains classification | | | | more |
| 59 | | | General classification | | | | more |
17.06 | 77 | | | Stage 4 - Mirepoix › Cazouls-lès-Béz.. | 192.7 | | | more |
16.06 | 57 | 50 | | Stage 3 - Prat-Bonrepaux › Les Monts d.. | 198.4 | | | more |
15.06 | 16 | 45 | | Stage 2 - St Gaudens › Masseube Val-de.. | 173 | | | more |
14.06 | 80 | 81 | | Stage 1 - Cap-Découverte › Ségala Ca.. | 168 | | | more |
31.05 » 03.06 | | | | Boucles de la Mayenne (2.1) | | | | more |
| 19 | | | Points classification | | | | more |
| 2 | | | General classification | | 70 | 85 | more |
03.06 | 18 | | | Stage 3 - Congrier › Laval | 182 | | | more |
02.06 | 14 | 2 | | Stage 2 - St Aignan De Couptrain › ré.. | 172 | | | more |
01.06 | 18 | 2 | | Stage 1 - Renault St Berthevin › Gorron | 176 | | | more |
31.05 | 3 | 3 | | Prologue - Laval › Laval | 4.5 | 7 | 3 | more |
18.05 » 20.05 | | | | Tour de l'Ain (2.1) | | | | more |
| 48 | | | General classification | | | | more |
20.05 | 51 | | | Stage 3 - Lélex Monts-Jura › Col de l.. | 133.4 | | | more |
19.05 | 44 | 45 | | Stage 2 - Saint-Trivier-de Courtes › .. | 150.9 | | | more |
18.05 | 63 | 63 | | Stage 1 - Saint-Vulbas › Montrevel-en-.. | 166.5 | | | more |
22.04 | 116 | | | Liège - Bastogne - Liège (1.UWT) | 258.5 | 5 | | more |
18.04 | 75 | | | La Flèche Wallonne (1.UWT) | 198.5 | 5 | | more |
15.04 | DNF | | | Amstel Gold Race (1.UWT) | 263 | | | more |
02.04 » 07.04 | | | | Itzulia Basque Country (2.UWT) | | | | more |
07.04 | DNF | | | Stage 6 - Eibar › Arrate | 122.2 | | | more |
06.04 | 104 | 137 | | Stage 5 - Vitoria › Eibar | 164.7 | | | more |
05.04 | 151 | 143 | | Stage 4 (ITT) - Lodosa › Lodosa | 19.4 | | | more |
04.04 | 151 | 140 | | Stage 3 - Bermeo › Valdegovía | 184.8 | | | more |
03.04 | 46 | 68 | | Stage 2 - Zarautz › Bermeo | 166.7 | | | more |
02.04 | 94 | 94 | | Stage 1 - Zarautz › Zarautz | 162.1 | | | more |
25.03 | 99 | | | Cholet - Pays de la Loire (1.1) | 202.7 | | | more |
24.03 | 43 | | | Classic Loire Atlantique (1.1) | 182.8 | | | more |
18.03 | 86 | | | Grand Prix de Denain - Porte du Hainaut (1.HC) | 197.9 | | | more |
04.03 | 113 | | | GP Industria & Artigianato (1.HC) | 199.2 | | | more |
25.02 | DNS | | | Royal Bernard Drôme Classic (1.1) | 206 | | | more |
24.02 | DNF | | | Faun Environnement - Classic de l'Ardèche Rh.. (1.1) | 200.2 | | | more |
08.02 » 11.02 | | | | Tour Cycliste International La Provence (2.1) | | | | more |
| 3 | | | Youth classification | | | | more |
| 15 | | | General classification | | 6 | 5 | more |
11.02 | 64 | | | Stage 3 - Aix en Provence › Marseille | 166.7 | | | more |
10.02 | 24 | 15 | | Stage 2 - La Ciotat › Gémenos/Col de .. | 144.5 | | | more |
09.02 | 97 | 11 | | Stage 1 - Aubagne › Istres | 165.9 | | | more |
08.02 | 11 | 11 | | Prologue - Castellet › Castellet | 5.8 | | | more |