29.09 | DNF | | | World Championships WE - Road Race (WC) | 155.6 | | | more |
07.09 » 09.09 | | | | Premondiale Giro Toscana Int. Femminile - Memorial Michela Fanini (2.2) | | | | more |
| 31 | | | Youth classification | | | | more |
| 70 | | | General classification | | | | more |
09.09 | 37 | | | Stage 2 - Lucca › Capannori | 121.8 | | | more |
08.09 | 112 | 112 | | Stage 1 - Segromigno di Piano › Segromigno di Piano | 133.6 | | | more |
07.09 | 65 | 65 | | Prologue - Campi Bisenzio › Campi Bisenzio | 2.2 | | | more |
05.08 | DNF | | | European Continental Championships WE - Road Race (CC) | 130 | | | more |
14.07 | 33 | | | European Continental Championships WU - Road Race (CC) | 108 | | | more |
12.07 | 22 | | | European Continental Championships WU - ITT (CC) | 23 | | | more |
05.07 » 08.07 | | | | Tour de Feminin - O cenu Českého Švýcarska (2.2) | | | | more |
08.07 | DNS | | | Stage 5 - Varnsdorf › Varnsdorf | 90.5 | | | more |
07.07 | 104 | 65 | | Stage 4 - Rumburk › Rumburk | 71.3 | | | more |
07.07 | 40 | 33 | | Stage 3 (ITT) - Varnsdorf › Krásná Lípa | 14.6 | | | more |
06.07 | 47 | 45 | | Stage 2 - Jiříkov › Jiříkov | 104.2 | | | more |
05.07 | 61 | 57 | | Stage 1 - Krásná Lípa › Varnsdorf | 119.4 | | | more |
24.06 | DNF | | | National Championships Poland WE - Road Race (NC) | 122.4 | | | more |
22.06 | 12 | | | National Championships Poland WE - ITT (NC) | 22 | | | more |
28.05 » 03.06 | | | | Internationale Lotto Thüringen Ladies Tour (2.1) Mat-atom Team Sobotka | | | | more |
| 10 | | | Youth classification | | | | more |
| 36 | | | General classification | | | | more |
03.06 | 61 | | | Stage 7 (ITT) - Schmölln › Schmölln | 18.7 | | | more |
02.06 | 66 | 35 | | Stage 6 - Gotha › Gotha | 142 | | | more |
01.06 | 42 | 29 | | Stage 5 - Dörtendorf › Dörtendorf | 105.6 | | | more |
31.05 | 38 | 31 | | Stage 4 - Gera › Gera | 118 | | | more |
30.05 | 34 | 33 | | Stage 3 - Schleiz › Schleiz | 131 | | | more |
29.05 | 42 | 34 | | Stage 2 - Meiningen › Meiningen | 136 | | | more |
28.05 | 36 | 38 | | Stage 1 - Schleusingen › Schleusingen | 82.5 | | | more |
12.05 | 13 | | | Rabobank 7-Dorpenomloop Aalburg (1.2) | 121.2 | | | more |
26.04 » 29.04 | | | | Gracia Orlova (2.2) | | | | more |
| 6 | | | Youth classification | | | | more |
| 21 | | | General classification | | | | more |
29.04 | 35 | | | Stage 5 - Orlova › Orlova | 101.6 | | | more |
28.04 | 35 | 21 | | Stage 4 - Detmarovice › Visalaje | 63.5 | | | more |
28.04 | 11 | 22 | | Stage 3 (ITT) - Havírov › Havírov | 11 | | | more |
27.04 | 30 | 33 | | Stage 2 - Lichnov › Lichnov | 100 | | | more |
26.04 | 37 | 37 | | Stage 1 - Orlova › Stramberk | 104.2 | | | more |