23.09 | 125 | | | World Championships MJ - Road Race (WC) | 133.8 | | | more |
27.08 | 22 | | | La route des Géants (1.1) | 122 | | | more |
20.08 | 25 | | | Omloop der Vlaamse Gewesten (1.1) | 125 | | | more |
12.08 » 13.08 | | | | Ronde des Vallées (2.1) | | | | more |
| 7 | | | Mountains classification | | | | more |
| 4 | | | Points classification | | | | more |
| 1 | | | General classification | | 100 | | more |
13.08 | 3 | | | Stage 3 - Hemonstoir › Hemonstoir | 102.4 | 7 | | more |
13.08 | 2 | 6 | | Stage 2 (ITT) - Saint-Caradec › Hemonstoir | 11.34 | 12 | | more |
12.08 | 44 | 44 | | Stage 1 - Saint-Barnabé › Saint-Barnabé | 100.8 | | | more |
04.08 | 11 | | | European Continental Championships MJ - Road Race (CC) | 120.6 | 8 | | more |
02.08 | 13 | | | European Continental Championships MJ - ITT (CC) | 31.5 | | | more |
07.07 » 10.07 | | | | Sint-Martinusprijs Kontich (2.1) | | | | more |
| 7 | | | Points classification | | | | more |
| 28 | | | General classification | | | | more |
10.07 | 4 | | | Stage 5 - Kontich › Kontich | 125 | 5 | | more |
09.07 | 19 | 27 | | Stage 4 - Kontich › Kontich | 110 | | | more |
09.07 | 41 | 25 | | Stage 3 (ITT) - Kontich › Kontich | 11.7 | | | more |
08.07 | 4 | 18 | | Stage 2 - Antwerpen › Kontich | 126 | 5 | | more |
21.06 | 1 | | | National Championships Netherlands MJ - ITT (NC) | 25 | 10 | | more |
17.06 | 10 | | | National Championships Netherlands MJ - Road Race (NC) | 132.8 | | | more |
08.06 » 11.06 | | | | Trofeo Karlsberg (2.Ncup) | | | | more |
| 7 | | | Mountains classification | | | | more |
| 6 | | | Points classification | | | | more |
| 46 | | | General classification | | 5 | | more |
11.06 | 1 | | | Stage 4 - Reinheim › Reinheim | 120 | 30 | | more |
10.06 | 11 | 51 | | Stage 3b (ITT) - Brenschelbach › Brenschelbach | 11.5 | | | more |
10.06 | 8 | 53 | | Stage 3a - Homburg › Homburg | 79 | 1 | | more |
09.06 | 69 | 57 | | Stage 2 - Blieskastel- › Ommersheim | 99 | | | more |
08.06 | 7 | 7 | | Stage 1 - Neunkirchen › Neunkirchen | 99 | 2 | | more |
19.05 » 21.05 | | | | SPIE Internationale Juniorendriedaagse (2.1) | | | | more |
| 4 | | | Points classification | | | | more |
| 8 | | | General classification | | 18 | | more |
21.05 | 14 | | | Stage 4 - Velzeke › Velzeke | 96 | | | more |
20.05 | 9 | 8 | | Stage 3 - Sluiskil › Sluiskil | 102.8 | | | more |
20.05 | 11 | 11 | | Stage 2 (ITT) - Axel › Axel | 11.1 | | | more |
19.05 | 11 | 12 | | Stage 1 - Axel › Axel | 101.7 | | | more |
04.05 » 07.05 | | | | Course de la Paix Juniors (2.Ncup) | | | | more |
| 25 | | | Points classification | | | | more |
| 48 | | | General classification | | 5 | | more |
07.05 | 14 | | | Stage 4 - Terezin › Terezin | 96.4 | | | more |
06.05 | 64 | 60 | | Stage 3 - Teplice › Altenberg | 100 | | | more |
05.05 | 79 | 20 | | Stage 2b - Roudnice nad Labem › Roudnice nad Labem | 62.4 | | | more |
05.05 | 26 | 19 | | Stage 2a (ITT) - Trebenice › Trebenice | 11.2 | | | more |
04.05 | 9 | 10 | | Stage 1 - Litomerice › Litomerice | 102.5 | | | more |
16.04 | 14 | | | Grand Prix Bati-Metallo (1.1) | 129.4 | 7 | | more |
02.04 | 7 | | | Grand Prix Bob Jungels (1.1) | 130.8 | 20 | | more |
19.03 | 4 | | | Guido Reybrouck Classic (1.1) | 128.7 | 32 | | more |
11.03 | 18 | | | Danilith - Nokere Koerse voor Juniores (1.1) | 122.2 | 3 | | more |
26.02 | 7 | | | Kuurne-Brussel-Kuurne Juniors (1.1) | 117.7 | 20 | | more |