23.09 | 6 | | | World Championships MJ - Road Race (WC) | 133.8 | 60 | | more |
01.09 » 03.09 | | | | Grand Prix Rüebliland (2.1) | | | | more |
| 5 | | | Mountains classification | | | | more |
| 8 | | | Points classification | | | | more |
| 6 | | | General classification | | 24 | | more |
03.09 | 29 | | | Stage 4 - Wohlen › Wohlen | 119.4 | | | more |
02.09 | 36 | 8 | | Stage 3 (ITT) - Möhlin › Möhlin | 9.6 | | | more |
02.09 | 11 | 3 | | Stage 2 - Möhlin › Möhlin | 83.2 | | | more |
01.09 | 3 | 3 | | Stage 1 - Schöftland › Schöftland | 107.8 | 7 | | more |
27.08 | 38 | | | Trofeo Emilio Paganessi (1.1) | 134 | | | more |
26.08 | 64 | | | Trofeo comune di Vertova Memorial Pietro Merelli (1.1) | 81.2 | | | more |
04.08 | 46 | | | European Continental Championships MJ - Road Race (CC) | 120.6 | | | more |
14.07 » 16.07 | | | | OberÖsterreich Juniorenrundfahrt (2.1) | | | | more |
| 4 | | | Mountains classification | | | | more |
| 1 | | | Points classification | | | | more |
| 1 | | | General classification | | 100 | | more |
16.07 | 2 | | | Stage 3 - Bad Wimsbach › Altmünster | 94.7 | 12 | | more |
15.07 | 3 | 1 | | Stage 2 - Bad Leonfelden › Bad Leonfelden | 117.6 | 7 | | more |
14.07 | 2 | 2 | | Stage 1 - Haid/Ansfelden › Marchtrenk | 96.5 | 12 | | more |
08.07 » 09.07 | | | | GP Général Patton (2.Ncup) | | | | more |
| 9 | | | Points classification | | | | more |
| 17 | | | General classification | | 14 | | more |
09.07 | 27 | | | Stage 2 - Munshausen › Munshausen | 93.8 | | | more |
08.07 | 5 | 5 | | Stage 1 - Ettelbruck › Troisvierges | 102 | 4 | | more |
23.06 | 4 | | | National Championships Austria MJ - ITT (NC) | 27.8 | 4 | | more |
08.06 » 11.06 | | | | Trofeo Karlsberg (2.Ncup) | | | | more |
| 11 | | | Points classification | | | | more |
| 12 | | | General classification | | 32 | | more |
11.06 | 33 | | | Stage 4 - Reinheim › Reinheim | 120 | | | more |
10.06 | 25 | 10 | | Stage 3b (ITT) - Brenschelbach › Brenschelbach | 11.5 | | | more |
10.06 | 33 | 4 | | Stage 3a - Homburg › Homburg | 79 | | | more |
09.06 | 4 | 4 | | Stage 2 - Blieskastel- › Ommersheim | 99 | 7 | | more |
08.06 | 4 | 4 | | Stage 1 - Neunkirchen › Neunkirchen | 99 | 7 | | more |
25.05 » 28.05 | | | | Tour du Pays de Vaud (2.Ncup) | | | | more |
| 35 | | | General classification | | 5 | | more |
28.05 | 6 | | | Stage 3 - Gollion › Vuollerens | 89.9 | 3 | | more |
27.05 | 6 | 35 | | Stage 2b - Nyon › Saint-Cergue | 22.2 | 3 | | more |
27.05 | 49 | 42 | | Stage 2a - Ballenss › Saint-Cergue | 65.7 | | | more |
26.05 | 16 | 32 | | Stage 1 - Concise › Cottens | 113 | | | more |
25.05 | 45 | 45 | | Prologue - Montricher › Montricher | 3.5 | | | more |
04.05 » 07.05 | | | | Course de la Paix Juniors (2.Ncup) | | | | more |
| 14 | | | Points classification | | | | more |
| 33 | | | General classification | | 5 | | more |
07.05 | 13 | | | Stage 4 - Terezin › Terezin | 96.4 | | | more |
06.05 | 36 | 35 | | Stage 3 - Teplice › Altenberg | 100 | | | more |
05.05 | 7 | 25 | | Stage 2b - Roudnice nad Labem › Roudnice nad Labem | 62.4 | 2 | | more |
05.05 | 32 | 25 | | Stage 2a (ITT) - Trebenice › Trebenice | 11.2 | | | more |
04.05 | 10 | 11 | | Stage 1 - Litomerice › Litomerice | 102.5 | | | more |
30.04 | 4 | | | G.P. Sportivi Sovilla-La Piccola Sanremo (1.1) | 126 | 32 | | more |
16.04 | 40 | | | Grand Prix Bati-Metallo (1.1) | 129.4 | | | more |
07.04 » 09.04 | | | | Internationale Cottbuser Junioren-Etappenfahrt (2.1) | | | | more |
| 24 | | | General classification | | | | more |
09.04 | 13 | | | Stage 3 - Dissen › Dissen | 120 | | | more |
08.04 | 2 | 19 | | Stage 2b - Cottbus › Cottbus | 60 | 12 | | more |
08.04 | 25 | 25 | | Stage 2a (ITT) - Drachhausen › Drachhausen | 11 | | | more |
07.04 | 24 | 25 | | Stage 1 - Drebkau › Drebkau | 77.2 | | | more |
11.03 | 9 | | | Danilith - Nokere Koerse voor Juniores (1.1) | 122.2 | 16 | | more |