01.08 » 12.08 | | | | Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta Santander Totta (2.1) | | | | more |
| 30 | | | Youth classification | | | | more |
| 106 | | | General classification | | | | more |
12.08 | 72 | | | Stage 10 (ITT) - Fafe › Fafe | 17.3 | | | more |
11.08 | 103 | 107 | | Stage 9 - Felgueiras › S. da Graça (M.. | 155.2 | | | more |
10.08 | 110 | 111 | | Stage 8 - Barcelos › Braga | 147.6 | | | more |
09.08 | 111 | 110 | | Stage 7 - Montalegre › Santa Luzia (Vi.. | 165.5 | | | more |
08.08 | 111 | 113 | | Stage 6 - Sernancelhe › Boticas | 165.4 | | | more |
06.08 | 82 | 115 | | Stage 5 - Sabugal › Viseu | 191.7 | | | more |
05.08 | 119 | 118 | | Stage 4 - Guarda › Penhas da Saúde | 144.3 | | | more |
04.08 | 113 | 112 | | Stage 3 - Sertã › Oliveira do Hospital | 177.8 | | | more |
03.08 | 93 | 111 | | Stage 2 - Beja › Portalegre | 203.6 | | | more |
02.08 | 120 | 120 | | Stage 1 - Alcácer do Sal › Albufeira | 191.8 | | | more |
01.08 | 79 | 79 | | Prologue - Setúbal › Setúbal | 1.8 | | | more |
18.07 » 22.07 | | | | Grande Prémio de Portugal N2 (2.2) | | | | more |
| 33 | | | Youth classification | | | | more |
| 82 | | | General classification | | | | more |
22.07 | 89 | | | Stage 5 - Ferreira do Alentejo › Faro | 142.8 | | | more |
21.07 | 57 | 69 | | Stage 4 - Montargil › Aljustrel | 159.7 | | | more |
20.07 | 20 | 71 | | Stage 3 - Pedrógão Grande › Montargil | 144.1 | | | more |
19.07 | 70 | 76 | | Stage 2 - Castro Daire › Pedrógão Gr.. | 177.2 | | | more |
18.07 | 56 | 56 | | Stage 1 - Chaves › Castro Daire | 140.7 | | | more |
15.07 | DNF | | | European Continental Championships MU - Road .. (CC) | 140.4 | | | more |
05.07 » 08.07 | | | | Sibiu Cycling Tour (2.1) | | | | more |
| 14 | | | Youth classification | | | | more |
| 62 | | | General classification | | | | more |
08.07 | 28 | | | Stage 3b - Sibiu › Sibiu | 152.8 | | | more |
08.07 | 15 | 63 | | Stage 3a (TTT) - Cisnadie › Sibiu | 9.6 | | | more |
06.07 | 62 | 63 | | Stage 1 - Sibiu › Balea Lac | 91.2 | | | more |
05.07 | 22 | 22 | | Prologue - Sibiu › Sibiu | 2.2 | | | more |
24.06 | 2 | | | National Championships Romania MU - Road Race (NC) | 120 | | 30 | more |
01.06 » 03.06 | | | | Cycling Tour of Bihor - Bellotto (2.2) | | | | more |
| 22 | | | Youth classification | | | | more |
| 55 | | | General classification | | | | more |
03.06 | 12 | | | Stage 3 - Oradea › Oradea | 171 | | | more |
02.06 | 20 | 67 | | Stage 2b (ITT) - Oradea › Oradea | 1.9 | | | more |
02.06 | 80 | 67 | | Stage 2a - Oradea › Stana de Vale | 86 | | | more |
01.06 | 29 | 29 | | Stage 1 - Oradea › Oradea | 180 | | | more |
17.04 » 22.04 | | | | Tour of Croatia (2.HC) | | | | more |
| 8 | | | Youth classification | | | | more |
| 62 | | | General classification | | | | more |
22.04 | 81 | | | Stage 6 - Samobor › Zagreb | 151.5 | | | more |
21.04 | 96 | 57 | | Stage 5 - Rabac › Poklon | 156.5 | | | more |
20.04 | 91 | 43 | | Stage 4 - Starigrad › Crikvenica | 171 | | | more |
19.04 | 36 | 35 | | Stage 3 - Trogir › PP Biokovo (Sv. Jure) | 134 | | | more |
18.04 | 69 | 70 | | Stage 2 - Karlovac › Zadar | 234.5 | | | more |
17.04 | 100 | 100 | | Stage 1 - Osijek › Koprivnica | 227 | | | more |
14.04 | 90 | | | ZLM tour (1.Ncup) | 178 | | | more |
04.03 | DNF | | | GP Industria & Artigianato (1.HC) | 199.2 | | | more |
25.02 | DNF | | | GP Izola (1.2) | 106.5 | | | more |
11.02 | DNF | | | Trofeo Laigueglia (1.HC) | 203.7 | | | more |