Embed rider results
Embed rider results on your website. This widget is new and we appreciate any feedback you have.
Customize your widget
ID: 188163
Preview
Date | Result | Race | Distance | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
06/04 | DNS | Paris-Roubaix Femmes avec Zwift (1.WWT) | 148.5 | ||
24/03 | 48 | Gent-Wevelgem In Flanders Fields WE (1.WWT) | 171.2 | ||
21/03 | 31 | Classic Brugge-De Panne WE (1.WWT) | 155 | ||
24/02 | 37 | Omloop Het Nieuwsblad WE (1.WWT) | 127.1 | ||
08.02 » 11.02 | UAE Tour Women (2.WWT) | ||||
Points classification | |||||
19 | General classification | ||||
11/02 | 8 | Stage 4 - Louvre Abu Dhabi Museum › Abu Dhabi Breakwater | 105 | ||
10/02 | 19 | Stage 3 - Al Ain Police Museum › Jebel Hafeet | 128 | ||
09/02 | 16 | Stage 2 - Al Mirfa Bab Al Nojoum › Madinat Zayed | 113 | ||
08/02 | 16 | Stage 1 - Dubai Miracle Garden › Dubai Harbour | 122 | ||
05.09 » 10.09 | Simac Ladies Tour (2.WWT) | ||||
10/09 | Stage 5 - Arnhem › Arnhem | 150.3 | |||
09/09 | 93 | Stage 4 - Valkenburg › Valkenburg | 131.6 | ||
08/09 | 78 | Stage 3 - Emmeloord › Lelystad | 148.9 | ||
07/09 | 56 | Stage 2 (ITT) - Leuven › Leuven | 7.1 | ||
06/09 | 75 | Stage 1 - Gennep › Gennep | 139.1 | ||
05/09 | 35 | Prologue - Ede › Ede | 2.4 | ||
23.08 » 27.08 | Tour of Scandinavia (2.WWT) | ||||
25/08 | Stage 3 - Kongsberg › Larvik | 134.9 | |||
24/08 | 19 | Stage 2 - Vikersund › Norefjell | 150.5 | ||
23/08 | 8 | Stage 1 - Mysen › Halden | 124.6 | ||
13/08 | 14 | World Championships WE - Road Race (WC) | 154.1 | ||
10/08 | 7 | World Championships WE - ITT (WC) | 36.2 | ||
08/08 | 10 | World Championships - Mixed Relay TTT (WC) | 40.3 | ||
23.07 » 30.07 | Tour de France Femmes avec Zwift (2.WWT) | ||||
Mountains classification | |||||
25 | Points classification | ||||
54 | General classification | ||||
30/07 | 26 | Stage 8 (ITT) - Pau › Pau | 22.6 | ||
29/07 | 57 | Stage 7 - Lannemezan › Col du Tourmalet | 89.8 | ||
28/07 | 10 | Stage 6 - Albi › Blagnac | 122.1 | ||
27/07 | 63 | Stage 5 - Onet-le-Château › Albi | 126.1 | ||
26/07 | 79 | Stage 4 - Cahors › Rodez | 177.1 | ||
25/07 | 88 | Stage 3 - Collonges-la-Rouge › Montignac-Lascaux | 147.2 | ||
24/07 | 73 | Stage 2 - Clermont-Ferrand › Mauriac | 151.7 | ||
23/07 | 50 | Stage 1 - Clermont-Ferrand › Clermont-Ferrand | 123.8 | ||
25/06 | 5 | National Championships Poland WE - Road Race (NC) | 140.7 | ||
22/06 | 1 | National Championships Poland WE - ITT (NC) | 23.3 | ||
17.06 » 20.06 | Tour de Suisse Women (2.WWT) | ||||
General classification | |||||
20/06 | 67 | Stage 4 - Ebnat-Kappel › Ebnat-Kappel | 100.8 | ||
19/06 | 58 | Stage 3 - St. Gallen › Ebnat-Kappel | 120.8 | ||
18/06 | 22 | Stage 2 (ITT) - St. Gallen › Abtwil | 25.7 | ||
17/06 | 6 | Stage 1 - Weinfelden › Weinfelden | 56 | ||
18.05 » 21.05 | Vuelta a Burgos Feminas (2.WWT) | ||||
Mountains classification | |||||
14 | Points classification | ||||
6 | General classification | ||||
21/05 | 10 | Stage 4 - Tordómar › Lagunas de Neila | 121.5 | ||
20/05 | 31 | Stage 3 - Caleruega › Aranda de Duero | 112.7 | ||
19/05 | 10 | Stage 2 - Sotresgudo › Lerma | 118.9 | ||
18/05 | 26 | Stage 1 - Quintanaortuño › Medina de Pomar | 115.6 | ||
01.05 » 07.05 | La Vuelta Femenina by Carrefour.es (2.WWT) | ||||
Points classification | |||||
55 | General classification | ||||
07/05 | 108 | Stage 7 - Pola de Siero › Lagos de Covadonga | 93.7 | ||
06/05 | 42 | Stage 6 - Castro Urdiales › Laredo | 106.1 | ||
05/05 | 46 | Stage 5 - La Cabrera › Mirador de Peñas Llanas | 129.2 | ||
04/05 | 75 | Stage 4 - Cuenca › Guadalajara | 133.1 | ||
03/05 | 30 | Stage 3 - Elche de la Sierra › La Roda | 157.8 | ||
02/05 | 40 | Stage 2 - Orihuela › Pilar de la Horadada | 105.8 | ||
01/05 | 2 | Stage 1 (TTT) - Torrevieja › Torrevieja | 14.5 | ||
16/04 | 53 | Amstel Gold Race Ladies Edition (1.WWT) | 155.8 | ||
08/04 | 34 | Paris-Roubaix Femmes (1.WWT) | 145.4 | ||
02/04 | DNF | Ronde van Vlaanderen - Tour des Flandres WE (1.WWT) | 156.6 | ||
26/03 | DNF | Gent-Wevelgem In Flanders Fields WE (1.WWT) | 162.5 | ||
23/03 | 49 | Classic Brugge-De Panne WE (1.WWT) | 163.1 | ||
17.03 » 19.03 | Tour de Normandie Féminin (2.1) | ||||
Mountains classification | |||||
15 | Points classification | ||||
10 | General classification | ||||
19/03 | 59 | Stage 3 - Saint-Pierre-en-Auge › Caen | 114 | ||
18/03 | 16 | Stage 2 - La Haye › Flamanville | 103 | ||
17/03 | 8 | Stage 1 - Argentan › Bagnoles-de-l'Orne | 139 | ||
11/03 | 27 | Miron Ronde van Drenthe (1.WWT) | 94 | ||
04/03 | 56 | Strade Bianche Donne (1.WWT) | 136 | ||
09.02 » 12.02 | UAE Tour Women (2.WWT) | ||||
Points classification | |||||
39 | General classification | ||||
12/02 | 63 | Stage 4 - Fatima Bint Mubarak Ladies Sports Academy › Abu Dhabi Breakwater | 119 | ||
11/02 | 45 | Stage 3 - Hazza bin Zayed Stadium › Jebel Hafeet | 107 | ||
10/02 | 22 | Stage 2 - Al Dhafra Castle › Al Mirfa | 133 | ||
09/02 | 101 | Stage 1 - Port Rashid › Dubai Harbour | 109 | ||
24/09 | 64 | World Championships WE - Road Race (WC) | 164.3 | ||
21/09 | 9 | World Championships - Mixed Relay TTT (WC) | 28.2 | ||
18/09 | 25 | World Championships WE - ITT (WC) | 34.2 | ||
25.08 » 28.08 | Premondiale Giro Toscana Int. Femminile - Memorial Michela Fanini (2.2) | ||||
Mountains classification | |||||
1 | Points classification | ||||
1 | General classification | ||||
28/08 | 3 | Stage 3 - Lucca › Montecatini Terme | 125.2 | ||
27/08 | 2 | Stage 2 - Segromigno in Piano (Capannori) › Segromigno in Piano (Capannori) | 116.8 | ||
26/08 | 3 | Stage 1 - Campi Bisenzio › Campi Bisenzio | 117.8 | ||
25/08 | 1 | Prologue - Firenze (Parco delle Cascine) › Firenze (Parco delle Cascine) | 2.8 | ||
21/08 | 11 | European Continental Championships WE - Road Race (CC) | 128.3 | ||
17/08 | 10 | European Continental Championships WE - ITT (CC) | 24 | ||
29.07 » 31.07 | Princess Anna Vasa Tour (2.2) | ||||
Mountains classification | |||||
1 | Points classification | ||||
1 | General classification | ||||
31/07 | 1 | Stage 3 (ITT) - Golub-Dobrzyń › Golub-Dobrzyń | 18 | ||
30/07 | 1 | Stage 2 - Golub-Dobrzyń › Golub-Dobrzyń | 126 | ||
29/07 | 1 | Stage 1 - Golub-Dobrzyń › Golub-Dobrzyń | 111 | ||
24/07 | 3 | Visegrad 4 Ladies Series - Hungary (1.2) | 93.5 | ||
23/07 | 4 | Visegrad 4 Ladies Race Slovakia (1.2) | 90.1 | ||
13.07 » 17.07 | Baloise Ladies Tour (2.1) | ||||
General classification | |||||
17/07 | 40 | Stage 4 - Deinze › Deinze | 119.7 | ||
16/07 | 67 | Stage 3a - Cadzand › Knokke-Heist | 82.8 | ||
16/07 | 12 | Stage 3b (ITT) - Knokke-Heist › Knokke-Heist | 15.6 | ||
15/07 | 18 | Stage 2 - Herzele › Herzele | 114.6 | ||
14/07 | 32 | Stage 1 - Zulte › Zulte | 128.6 | ||
13/07 | 14 | Prologue - Utrecht › Utrecht | 3.9 | ||
28.06 » 30.06 | Lotto Belgium Tour (2.1) | ||||
Points classification | |||||
1 | General classification | ||||
30/06 | 4 | Stage 2 - Geraardsbergen › Geraardsbergen | 108.5 | ||
29/06 | 3 | Stage 1 - Blankenberge › Dudzele | 111 | ||
28/06 | 1 | Prologue - Chimay › Chimay | 4.4 | ||
25/06 | 5 | National Championships Poland WE - Road Race (NC) | 124 | ||
23/06 | 1 | National Championships Poland WE - ITT (NC) | 23 | ||
05/06 | DNF | Memorial Monica Bandini (1.2) | 114.2 | ||
28/05 | 1 | Ladies Tour of Estonia (1.2) | 104.2 | ||
14/05 | 6 | Grand Prix du Morbihan Féminin - Trophée Harmonie Mutuelle (1.1) | 102.2 | ||
13/05 | 11 | La Classique Morbihan (1.1) | 120.4 | ||
07/05 | 11 | GP Eco-Struct (1.1) | 136.4 | ||
28.04 » 01.05 | Gracia - Orlová (2.2) | ||||
Mountains classification | |||||
1 | Points classification | ||||
1 | General classification | ||||
01/05 | 1 | Stage 4 - Orlová › Orlová | 101.6 | ||
30/04 | 2 | Stage 3a (ITT) - Havířov › Havířov | 13.5 | ||
30/04 | 1 | Stage 3b - Dětmarovice › Orlová | 68.5 | ||
29/04 | 2 | Stage 2 - Lichnov › Lichnov | 99.8 | ||
28/04 | 1 | Stage 1 - Orlová › Štramberk | 104.2 | ||
25/04 | 5 | Gran Premio della Liberazione (1.2) | 96 | ||
08.09 » 14.09 | Tour Cycliste Féminin International de l'Ardèche (2.1) | ||||
Mountains classification | |||||
30 | Points classification | ||||
30 | General classification | ||||
14/09 | 20 | Stage 7 - Le Pouzin › Privas | 81.534 | ||
13/09 | 18 | Stage 6 - Anduze › Goudargues | 138.526 | ||
12/09 | 24 | Stage 5 - Saint-Jean-en-Royans › Saint-Jean-en-Royans | 113.5 | ||
11/09 | 19 | Stage 4 - Aumont-Aubrac › Mont Lozère | 119.6 | ||
10/09 | 14 | Stage 3 - Avignon › Avignon | 133.858 | ||
09/09 | 65 | Stage 2 - Anneyron › Beauchastel | 122.64 | ||
08/09 | 10 | Stage 1 - Aubenas › Barjac | 111.95 | ||
27.08 » 29.08 | Premondiale Giro Toscana Int. Femminile - Memorial Michela Fanini (2.2) | ||||
Points classification | |||||
24 | General classification | ||||
29/08 | 21 | Stage 2 - Luca › Montecatini Terme | 127.8 | ||
28/08 | 24 | Stage 1 - Segromigno in Piano › Segromigno in Piano | 116.8 | ||
27/08 | 5 | Prologue - Campi Bisenzio › Campi Bisenzio | 2.2 | ||
08.07 » 11.07 | Tour de Feminin (2.2) | ||||
10/07 | Stage 3 - Rumburk › Rumburk | 110.7 | |||
09/07 | 10 | Stage 2 - Krásná Lípa › Krásná Lípa | 103 | ||
08/07 | 5 | Stage 1 (ITT) - Krásná Lípa › Krásná Lípa | 13 | ||
19/06 | 7 | National Championships Poland WE - Road Race (NC) | 133.2 | ||
17/06 | 4 | National Championships Poland WE - ITT (NC) | 23 | ||
12.06 » 13.06 | Belgrade GP Woman Tour (2.2) | ||||
General classification | |||||
13/06 | 19 | Stage 2 - Belgrade › Belgrade | 102.4 | ||
12/06 | 1 | Stage 1b - Ušće › Ušće | 92 | ||
12/06 | 2 | Prologue - Ušće › Ušće | 4 | ||
25/08 | DNF | GP de Plouay - Lorient Agglomération Trophée WNT (1.WWT) | 101.1 | ||
22/08 | 5 | National Championships Poland WE - Road Race (NC) | 122 | ||
20/08 | 4 | National Championships Poland WE - ITT (NC) | 22 | ||
13.09 » 19.09 | Tour Cycliste Féminin International de l'Ardèche (2.1) | ||||
14/09 | Stage 2 - Mende › Le Mont Lozère | 137.5 | |||
13/09 | 51 | Stage 1 - Saint-Paul-le-Jeune › Aubenas | 125 | ||
03.09 » 08.09 | Boels Ladies Tour (2.WWT) | ||||
Youth classification | |||||
29 | Points classification | ||||
36 | General classification | ||||
08/09 | 14 | Stage 5 - Nijmegen › Arnhem | 154.8 | ||
07/09 | 46 | Stage 4 - Arnhem › Nijmegen | 135.6 | ||
06/09 | 56 | Stage 3 - Nijverdal › Nijverdal | 156.8 | ||
05/09 | 50 | Stage 2 - Gennep › Gennep | 113.7 | ||
04/09 | 36 | Stage 1 - Stramproy › Weert | 123 | ||
03/09 | 43 | Prologue - Sittard-Geleen › Sittard-Geleen | 3.8 | ||
22.08 » 25.08 | Ladies Tour of Norway (2.WWT) | ||||
Youth classification | |||||
59 | General classification | ||||
25/08 | 72 | Stage 4 - Svinesund › Halden | 156.2 | ||
24/08 | 73 | Stage 3 - Moss › Halden | 125 | ||
23/08 | 38 | Stage 2 - Mysen › Askim | 133.6 | ||
22/08 | 62 | Stage 1 - Åsgårdstrand › Horten | 128 | ||
18/08 | 59 | Postnord UCI WWT Vårgårda WestSweden RR (1.WWT) | 145.3 | ||
17/08 | 8 | Postnord UCI WWT Vårgårda WestSweden TTT (1.WWT) | 35.6 | ||
09/08 | 19 | European Continental Championships WU - Road Race (CC) | 92 | ||
08/08 | 8 | European Continental Championships WU - ITT (CC) | 22.4 | ||
03/08 | 60 | Donostia San Sebastian Klasikoa (1.1) | 126.7 | ||
01/08 | 9 | Clasica Femenina Navarra (1.2) | 120.7 | ||
30/07 | 37 | Emakumeen Nafarroako Klasikoa (1.2) | 108 | ||
30/06 | 2 | National Championships Poland WE - Road Race (NC) | 122.4 | ||
28/06 | 4 | National Championships Poland WE - ITT (NC) | 22 | ||
28/06 | 2 | National Championships Poland WU - ITT (NC) | 22 | ||
22/06 | 33 | European Games WE - Road Race (JR) | 120 | ||
10.05 » 12.05 | Festival Elsy Jacobs (2.1) | ||||
12/05 | Stage 2 - Garnich › Garnich | 111.1 | |||
11/05 | 53 | Stage 1 - Steinfort › Steinfort | 107.1 | ||
10/05 | 81 | Prologue - Kahler › Garnich | 2.7 | ||
28/04 | 49 | Liège-Bastogne-Liège Femmes (1.WWT) | 138.5 | ||
24/04 | 66 | La Flèche Wallonne Féminine (1.WWT) | 118.5 | ||
21/04 | DNF | Amstel Gold Race Ladies Edition (1.WWT) | 126.8 | ||
17/04 | 27 | De Brabantse Pijl - La Flèche Brabançonne WE (1.1) | 136.7 | ||
28/03 | 48 | Driedaagse Brugge-De Panne WE (1.WWT) | 134.4 | ||
09/03 | OTL | Strade Bianche Donne (1.WWT) | 136 | ||
03/03 | 66 | Spar - Omloop van het Hageland - Tielt-Winge (1.1) | 132.6 | ||
02/03 | 48 | Omloop Het Nieuwsblad WE (1.1) | 122.9 | ||
21.02 » 24.02 | Setmana Ciclista Valenciana (2.2) | ||||
Youth classification | |||||
89 | General classification | ||||
24/02 | 48 | Stage 4 - València › Sagunt | 104 | ||
23/02 | 85 | Stage 3 - La Nucia › Castalla (Xorret de Catí) | 110 | ||
22/02 | 79 | Stage 2 - Borriol › Vila-Real | 100 | ||
21/02 | 123 | Stage 1 - Cullera › Gandia | 126 | ||
26/01 | 40 | Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race (1.1) | 113.3 | ||
10.01 » 13.01 | Santos Women's Tour Down Under (2.1) | ||||
Youth classification | |||||
34 | Points classification | ||||
63 | General classification | ||||
13/01 | 26 | Stage 4 - Adelaide › Adelaide | 42.5 | ||
12/01 | 62 | Stage 3 - Nairne › Stirling | 104.5 | ||
11/01 | 67 | Stage 2 - Nuriootpa › Angaston | 116.7 | ||
10/01 | 45 | Stage 1 - Hahndorf › Birdwood | 112.9 | ||
04.09 » 07.09 | Lotto Belgium Tour (2.1) | ||||
05/09 | Stage 1 - Moorslede › Dadizele | 119.3 | |||
04/09 | 19 | Prologue - Nieuwpoort › Nieuwpoort | 3.66 | ||
22/08 | 39 | Veenendaal Veenendaal Classic WE (1.1) | 136.8 | ||
18/08 | DNF | Flanders Ladies Classic - Sofie De Vuyst (Herzele-Steenhuize) (1.2) | 124.2 | ||
04/08 | 35 | Erondegemse Pijl (Erpe-Mere) (1.2) | 120 | ||
14/07 | 10 | European Continental Championships WU - Road Race (CC) | 108 | ||
12/07 | 10 | European Continental Championships WU - ITT (CC) | 23 | ||
05.07 » 08.07 | Tour de Feminin - O cenu Českého Švýcarska (2.2) | ||||
08/07 | Stage 5 - Varnsdorf › Varnsdorf | 90.5 | |||
07/07 | 52 | Stage 4 - Rumburk › Rumburk | 71.3 | ||
07/07 | 12 | Stage 3 (ITT) - Varnsdorf › Krásná Lípa | 14.6 | ||
06/07 | 1 | Stage 2 - Jiříkov › Jiříkov | 104.2 | ||
05/07 | 5 | Stage 1 - Krásná Lípa › Varnsdorf | 119.4 | ||
24/06 | 7 | National Championships Poland WE - Road Race (NC) | 122.4 | ||
22/06 | 5 | National Championships Poland WE - ITT (NC) | 22 | ||
03/06 | 9 | Dwars door de Westhoek (1.1) | 125 | ||
26/05 | 48 | Grand Prix de Plumelec-Morbihan Dames (1.1) | 108 | ||
25/05 | 71 | La Classique Morbihan (1.1) | 116 | ||
27.04 » 29.04 | Festival Elsy Jacobs (2.1) | ||||
Youth classification | |||||
6 | Points classification | ||||
18 | General classification | ||||
29/04 | 7 | Stage 2 - Garnich › Garnich | 111.1 | ||
28/04 | 6 | Stage 1 - Steinfort › Steinfort | 97.7 | ||
27/04 | 39 | Prologue - Cessange › Cessange | 2.8 | ||
22/04 | DNF | Liège-Bastogne-Liège Femmes (1.WWT) | 135.5 | ||
18/04 | 88 | La Flèche Wallonne Féminine (1.WWT) | 118.8 | ||
15/04 | DNF | Amstel Gold Race Ladies Edition (1.WWT) | 116.9 | ||
11/04 | 38 | De Brabantse Pijl - La Flèche Brabançonne WE (1.1) | 136.8 | ||
02/04 | 44 | Grand Prix de Dottignies (1.2) | 122 | ||
28/03 | DNF | Dwars door Vlaanderen / A travers la Flandre WE (1.1) | 118 | ||
22/03 | DNF | Driedaagse Brugge-De Panne WE (1.WWT) | 151.7 | ||
01/10 | 52 | Gran Premio Beghelli Internazionale Donne Elite (1.1) | 79.8 | ||
30/09 | 41 | Giro dell'Emilia Internazionale Donne Elite (1.1) | 98.8 | ||
05.09 » 08.09 | Lotto Belgium Tour (2.1) | ||||
08/09 | Stage 3 - Geraardsbergen › Geraardsbergen | 114 | |||
07/09 | 71 | Stage 2 - Herselt › Herselt | 106 | ||
06/09 | 21 | Stage 1 - Ninove › Ninove | 114 | ||
05/09 | 16 | Prologue - Nieuwpoort › Nieuwpoort | 4.3 | ||
04/08 | 14 | European Continental Championships WU - Road Race (CC) | 100.5 | ||
02/08 | 6 | European Continental Championships WU - ITT (CC) | 31.5 | ||
12.07 » 18.07 | Internationale LOTTO Thüringen Ladies Tour (2.1) | ||||
General classification | |||||
18/07 | 18 | Stage 6 - Gotha › Gotha | 75.8 | ||
17/07 | 7 | Stage 5 - Greiz › Greiz | 108.3 | ||
16/07 | 37 | Stage 4 (ITT) - Schmölln › Schmölln | 18.7 | ||
15/07 | 13 | Stage 3 - Weimar › Weimar | 124 | ||
14/07 | 35 | Stage 2 - Dörtendorf › Dörtendorf | 102.9 | ||
13/07 | 47 | Stage 1 - Schleiz › Schleiz | 124.8 | ||
12/07 | 51 | Prologue - Gera › Gera | 6.1 | ||
24/06 | 10 | National Championships Poland WE - Road Race (NC) | 126 | ||
21/06 | 3 | National Championships Poland WE - ITT (NC) | 19.8 | ||
10.05 » 12.05 | Tour of Zhoushan Island (Shengnsi Stage) (2.2) | ||||
Mountains classification | |||||
19 | Points classification | ||||
13 | General classification | ||||
12/05 | 10 | Stage 3 - Zhoushan › Zhoushan | 85.35 | ||
11/05 | 10 | Stage 2 - Zhoushan › Zhoushan | 83.7 | ||
10/05 | 11 | Stage 1 - Zhoushan › Zhoushan | 85.35 | ||
05.05 » 07.05 | Tour of Chongming Island (2.WWT) | ||||
Youth classification | |||||
27 | General classification | ||||
07/05 | 13 | Stage 3 - Chongming Xin cheng park › Chongming Xin cheng park | 111.6 | ||
06/05 | 33 | Stage 2 - Chang Xing fenghuang park › Chongming Xin cheng park | 135.4 | ||
05/05 | 37 | Stage 1 - Chongming Xin cheng park › Chongming Xin cheng park | 118.8 | ||
23/04 | 42 | Liège-Bastogne-Liège Femmes (1.WWT) | 135.5 | ||
19/04 | 41 | La Flèche Wallonne Féminine (1.WWT) | 120 | ||
16/04 | 30 | Amstel Gold Race (1.WWT) | 121 | ||
03/04 | 86 | Grand Prix de Dottignies (1.2) | 115.2 | ||
02/04 | DNF | Ronde van Vlaanderen / Tour des Flandres WE (1.WWT) | 153.3 | ||
04/03 | 45 | Strade Bianche Donne (1.WWT) | 127 | ||
25/06 | 9 | National Championships Poland WE - Road Race (NC) | 111 | ||
22/06 | 11 | National Championships Poland WE - ITT (NC) | 26 | ||
28.04 » 01.05 | Gracia Orlova (2.2) | ||||
01/05 | Stage 5 - Orlová › Orlová | 101.6 | |||
30/04 | 44 | Stage 4 - Detmarovice › Visalaje | 63.5 | ||
30/04 | 33 | Stage 3 (ITT) - Havírov › Havírov | 13.5 | ||
29/04 | 50 | Stage 2 - Lichnov › Lichnov | 100 | ||
28/04 | 34 | Stage 1 - Orlová › Stramberk | 101.2 | ||
25/09 | 3 | World Championships WJ - Road Race (WC) | 64.8 | ||
21/09 | 9 | World Championships WJ - ITT (WC) | 15 | ||
08/08 | 15 | UEC Road European Championships WJ - Road Race (CC) | 74.4 | ||
06/08 | 1 | UEC Road European Championships WJ - ITT (CC) | 14.4 | ||
17.07 » 23.07 | Internationale Thüringen Rundfahrt der Frauen (2.1) | ||||
20/07 | Stage 4 - Zeulenroda › Zeulenroda | 116.1 | |||
19/07 | 63 | Stage 3a (ITT) - Schmölln › Schmölln | 19 | ||
19/07 | 70 | Stage 3b - Meerane › Meerane | 78.8 | ||
18/07 | 20 | Stage 2 - Erfurt › Erfurt | 103.3 | ||
17/07 | 69 | Stage 1 - Gotha › Gotha | 66.6 | ||
09.07 » 12.07 | Tour de Feminin - O cenu Českého Švýcarska (2.2) | ||||
12/07 | Stage 5 - Varnsdorf › Krásná Lípa | 98.5 | |||
11/07 | 25 | Stage 4 - Rumburk › Rumburk | 71.6 | ||
11/07 | 18 | Stage 3 (ITT) - Krásná Lípa › Krásná Lípa | 14.6 | ||
10/07 | 42 | Stage 2 - Jiříkov › Jiříkov | 91 | ||
09/07 | 29 | Stage 1 - Krásná Lípa › Krásná Lípa | 118.7 | ||
26/06 | 1 | National Championships Poland WJ - Road Race (NC) | |||
24/06 | 16 | National Championships Poland WJ - ITT (NC) | 15 | ||
05.06 » 07.06 | Auensteiner- Radsporttage (2.2) | ||||
General classification | |||||
07/06 | 18 | Stage 3 - Auenstein › Auenstein | 127 | ||
06/06 | 73 | Stage 2 - Auenstein › Auenstein | 96 | ||
05/06 | 62 | Prologue - Abstatt › Abstatt | 6.3 | ||
30.04 » 03.05 | Gracia Orlova (2.2) | ||||
General classification | |||||
106 | General classification | ||||
03/05 | 61 | Stage 5 - Orlová › Orlová | 100.2 | ||
03/05 | 101 | Stage 5 - Orlová › Orlová | 100.2 | ||
02/05 | 40 | Stage 4 - Dětmarovice › Visalaje | 63.5 | ||
02/05 | 104 | Stage 4 - Dětmarovice › Visalaje | 63.5 | ||
02/05 | 43 | Stage 3 (ITT) - Havířov › Havířov | 13.5 | ||
01/05 | 32 | Stage 2 - Lichnov › Lichnov | 100 | ||
30/04 | 34 | Stage 1 - Orlová › Štramberk | 101.2 | ||
29/03 | 10 | Trofeo Da Moreno - Piccolo Trofeo Alfredo Binda (1.1) | 69.2 | ||
26/09 | 3 | World Championships WJ - Road Race (WC) | 72 | ||
13/07 | 15 | European Championships WJ - Road Race (CC) | 86.4 | ||
27/06 | 2 | National Championships Poland WJ - Road Race (NC) | 66 |
Results powered by www.procyclingstats.com