1 | European CC MJ - Road Race | 2 | 2020-2021 | more |
2 | Gent-Wevelgem / Kattekoers-Ieper | 2 | 2022-2023 | more |
3 | World Championships MU - Road Race | 2 | 2022-2023 | more |
4 | Tour de l'Avenir | 2 | 2022-2023 | more |
5 | Tour Alsace | 2 | 2022-2023 | more |
6 | Il Piccolo Lombardia | 2 | 2022-2023 | more |
7 | Giro d'Italia Giovani Under 23 | 2 | 2022-2023 | more |
8 | Grand Prix Criquielion | 2 | 2023-2024 | more |
9 | Liège - Bastogne - Liège U23 | 2 | 2022-2023 | more |
10 | World Championships MU - ITT | 2 | 2022-2023 | more |
11 | European CC MU - Road Race | 2 | 2022-2023 | more |
12 | European CC MJ - ITT | 2 | 2020-2021 | more |
13 | NC Belgium MJ - Road Race | 2 | 2020-2021 | more |
14 | Le Samyn | 2 | 2023-2024 | more |
15 | European CC MU - ITT | 2 | 2022-2023 | more |
16 | Youngster Coast Challenge | 2 | 2022-2023 | more |
17 | Volta NXT Classic | 1 | 2024 | more |
18 | Chrono des Nations MJ | 1 | 2021 | more |
19 | Le Triptyque des Monts et Châteaux | 1 | 2022 | more |
20 | Coppa Zappi - Trofeo Hotel Antico Borgo | 1 | 2022 | more |
21 | Trofeo Città di Meldola – G.P. AWC Event | 1 | 2022 | more |
22 | Strade Bianche di Romagna | 1 | 2022 | more |
23 | Dorpenomloop Rucphen | 1 | 2022 | more |
24 | Paris - Tours Espoirs | 1 | 2022 | more |
25 | Orlen Nations Grand Prix | 1 | 2023 | more |
26 | NC Belgium ME - Road Race | 1 | 2023 | more |
27 | World Championships MJ - ITT | 1 | 2021 | more |
28 | NC Belgium MJ - ITT | 1 | 2021 | more |
29 | Trofeo Alcide Degasperi | 1 | 2022 | more |
30 | Antwerp Port Epic / Sels Trophy | 1 | 2023 | more |
31 | Johan Museeuw Classic - G.P. Stad Gistel | 1 | 2021 | more |
32 | Grand Prix de la Ville de Lillers Souvenir Bruno Comini | 1 | 2022 | more |
33 | NC Belgium ME - ITT | 1 | 2023 | more |
34 | World Championships MJ - Road Race | 1 | 2021 | more |
35 | NC Belgium MU - ITT | 1 | 2022 | more |
36 | Chrono des Nations U23 | 1 | 2022 | more |
37 | Paris - Bourges | 1 | 2023 | more |
38 | Paris - Tours Elite | 1 | 2023 | more |
39 | Paris-Roubaix | 1 | 2024 | more |
40 | Paris - Roubaix Juniors | 1 | 2021 | more |
41 | Course de la Paix Juniors | 1 | 2021 | more |
42 | Albert Achterhes Profronde van Drenthe | 1 | 2023 | more |
43 | Circuit Franco-Belge | 1 | 2023 | more |
44 | La Philippe Gilbert juniors | 1 | 2020 | more |
45 | Dwars door Vlaanderen - A travers la Flandre ME | 1 | 2024 | more |
46 | Chrono des Nations | 1 | 2023 | more |
47 | Grand Prix Cycliste de Marseille La Marseillaise | 1 | 2024 | more |
48 | Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali | 1 | 2024 | more |
49 | Kuurne-Brussel-Kuurne | 1 | 2024 | more |
50 | De Brabantse Pijl - La Flèche Brabançonne ME | 1 | 2024 | more |
51 | Binche - Chimay - Binche / Mémorial Frank Vandenbroucke | 1 | 2023 | more |
52 | Eschborn-Frankfurt | 1 | 2023 | more |
53 | Danilith Nokere Koerse | 1 | 2024 | more |
54 | Tour des Alpes Maritimes et du Var | 1 | 2023 | more |
55 | Internationale Juniorenrundfahrt | 1 | 2021 | more |
56 | SUPER 8 Classic | 1 | 2023 | more |
57 | SPIE Internationale Juniorendriedaagse | 1 | 2021 | more |
58 | Grand Prix de Wallonie | 1 | 2023 | more |
59 | Aubel-Thimister-Stavelot | 1 | 2021 | more |
60 | Etoile de Bessèges - Tour du Gard | 1 | 2024 | more |
61 | Grand Prix de Denain - Porte du Hainaut | 1 | 2024 | more |
62 | Rutland-Melton CiCLE Classic | 1 | 2023 | more |
63 | Circuit des Ardennes | 1 | 2023 | more |
64 | Paris-Roubaix Espoirs | 1 | 2023 | more |
65 | Coppa della Pace - Trofeo F.lli Anelli | 1 | 2022 | more |