Embed rider results
Embed rider results on your website. This widget is new and we appreciate any feedback you have.
Customize your widget
ID: 206686
Preview
Date | Result | Race | Distance | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
07.09 » 10.09 | Okolo jižních Čech/Tour of South Bohemia (2.2) | ||||
10/09 | Stage 4 - České Budějovice › Jindřichův Hradec | 168.1 | |||
09/09 | 103 | Stage 3 - Český Krumlov › Javorník | 123.3 | ||
08/09 | 110 | Stage 2 - České Velenice › Studená | 136.7 | ||
07/09 | 111 | Stage 1 - Třeboň › Milevsko | 137.7 | ||
25/06 | DNF | National Championships Switzerland ME - Road Race (NC) | 151.9 | ||
09.06 » 11.06 | Tour d'Eure-et-Loir (2.2) | ||||
09/06 | Stage 1 - Châteaudun › Luisant | 161.2 | |||
18/09 | 105 | Grand Prix d'Isbergues - Pas de Calais (1.1) | 197.6 | ||
08.09 » 11.09 | Okolo jižních Čech / Tour of South Bohemia (2.2) | ||||
General classification | |||||
11/09 | 90 | Stage 4 - České Velenice › Jindřichův Hradec | 152 | ||
10/09 | 21 | Stage 3 - Studená › Protivín | 157 | ||
09/09 | 83 | Stage 2 - Třeboň › Nová Bystřice | 143 | ||
08/09 | 25 | Stage 1 (ITT) - Kaplice › Kaplice | 7 | ||
26/06 | DNF | National Championships Switzerland ME - Road Race (NC) | 192 | ||
23/06 | 5 | National Championships Switzerland ME - ITT (NC) | 38 | ||
17.06 » 19.06 | Tour du Pays de Montbéliard (2.2) | ||||
18/06 | Stage 2 - Pont-de-Roide › Pont-de-Roide | 161.7 | |||
17/06 | 56 | Stage 1 (ITT) - Mandeure › Mathay | 4.1 | ||
10/06 | DNF | Grosser Preis des Kantons Aargau (1.1) | 173.8 | ||
26.05 » 29.05 | Tour de la Mirabelle (2.2) | ||||
Points classification | |||||
78 | General classification | ||||
29/05 | 118 | Stage 4 - Baccarat › Damelevières | 165.8 | ||
28/05 | 57 | Stage 3 - Breuches › Saint-Amarin | 155.7 | ||
27/05 | 96 | Stage 2 - Pont-à-Mousson › Pagny-sur-Moselle | 175.4 | ||
26/05 | 5 | Stage 1 (ITT) - Vandœuvre-lès-Nancy › Vandœuvre-lès-Nancy | 2.6 | ||
21.03 » 27.03 | Tour de Normandie (2.2) | ||||
27/03 | Stage 7 - Ducey-les-Chéris › Caen | 142.5 | |||
26/03 | 115 | Stage 6 - Carentan-les-Marais › Carentan-les-Marais | 175.9 | ||
25/03 | 99 | Stage 5 - Les Monts d'Aunay › Bagnoles-de-l'Orne | 156.7 | ||
24/03 | 122 | Stage 4 - Gacé › Argentan | 160.6 | ||
23/03 | 110 | Stage 3 - Nonancourt › Elbeuf-sur-Seine | 181.4 | ||
22/03 | 78 | Stage 2 - Le Neubourg › Forges-les-Eaux | 187.5 | ||
21/03 | 134 | Stage 1 - Ouistreham › Vimoutiers | 148.2 | ||
06/03 | 99 | Trofej Poreč - Poreč Trophy (1.2) | 155.5 | ||
02/03 | 126 | Trofej Umag - Umag Trophy (1.2) | 154 | ||
24/09 | 121 | World Championships MU - Road Race (WC) | 161.1 | ||
19/09 | 82 | Grand Prix d'Isbergues - Pas de Calais (1.1) | 199.3 | ||
27.08 » 29.08 | Tour du Pays de Montbéliard (2.2U) | ||||
29/08 | Stage 3 - Etupes › Etupes | 164.7 | |||
28/08 | 100 | Stage 2 - Hérimoncourt › Hérimoncourt | 146.4 | ||
27/08 | 1 | Prologue - Béthoncourt › Béthoncourt | 3.6 | ||
13.08 » 22.08 | Tour de l'Avenir (2.Ncup) | ||||
21/08 | OTL | Stage 8 - La Tour-en-Maurienne › Saint Jean d’Arves | 71.3 | ||
20/08 | 129 | Stage 7 - Saint-Vulbas › Grand Colombier | 97.9 | ||
19/08 | 105 | Stage 6 - Champagnole › Septmoncel | 111 | ||
18/08 | 11 | Stage 5 - Tomblaine › Bar-sur-Aube | 150.7 | ||
17/08 | 106 | Stage 4 - Provins › Bar-le-Duc | 183.9 | ||
16/08 | 102 | Stage 3 - Château-Thierry › Donnemarie-Dontilly | 153.4 | ||
15/08 | 9 | Stage 2 (TTT) - Laon › Laon | 26.8 | ||
14/08 | 9 | Stage 1 - Charleville-Mézières › Soissons | 161.2 | ||
13/08 | 21 | Prologue - Charleville-Mézières › Charleville-Mézières | 5 | ||
30.07 » 02.08 | Kreiz Breizh Elites (2.2) | ||||
01/08 | Stage 3 - Ploërdut › Carhaix | 180.5 | |||
31/07 | 128 | Stage 2 - Calanhel › Plouray | 189.9 | ||
30/07 | 9 | Stage 1 (TTT) - Ploumagoar › Ploumagoar | 12.5 | ||
19.07 » 20.07 | L'Etoile d'Or (2.Ncup) | ||||
20/07 | Stage 3 - Montmorillon › Montmorillon | 182 | |||
19/07 | 122 | Stage 2 - Mérigny-Saint-Savin › Le Blanc | 142 | ||
19/07 | 49 | Stage 1 (ITT) - Pouligny-Saint-Pierre › Pouligny-Saint-Pierre | 9.6 | ||
20/06 | DNF | National Championships Switzerland ME - Road Race (NC) | 158.6 | ||
16/06 | 2 | National Championships Switzerland U23 - ITT (NC) | 20.4 | ||
03.06 » 06.06 | Course de la Paix Grand Prix Jeseníky (2.Ncup) | ||||
04/06 | Stage 1 - Jeseník › Rýmařov | 130.4 | |||
03/06 | 2 | Prologue - Jeseník › Jeseník | 3.4 | ||
29.05 » 30.05 | Orlen Nations Grand Prix (2.Ncup) | ||||
General classification | |||||
30/05 | 26 | Stage 2 - Białystok › Białystok | 124.6 | ||
29/05 | 4 | Stage 1 - Białystok › Białystok | 143.2 | ||
14.05 » 16.05 | Tour d'Eure-et-Loir (2.2) | ||||
Youth classification | |||||
14 | Points classification | ||||
56 | General classification | ||||
16/05 | 80 | Stage 3 - Bonneval › Chartres | 193.5 | ||
15/05 | 46 | Stage 2 - Courville-sur-Eure › Dreux | 186.2 | ||
14/05 | 6 | Stage 1 - Illiers-Combray › Brou | 120.4 | ||
25/04 | 14 | Gran Premio della Liberazione (1.2U) | 138 | ||
04/04 | 64 | La Roue Tourangelle Centre Val de Loire - Trophée Harmonie Mutuelle (1.1) | 204 | ||
28/03 | 6 | Cholet - Pays de la Loire (1.1) | 201.8 | ||
14/03 | 61 | Paris - Troyes (1.2) | 179.9 | ||
31/10 | DNF | National Championships Switzerland ME - Road Race (NC) | 175.1 | ||
17.09 » 20.09 | Ronde de l'Isard (2.2U) | ||||
18/09 | Stage 2a - Bagnères-de-Luchon › Hospice de France | 79.5 | |||
18/09 | 10 | Stage 2b (TTT) - Bagnères-de-Luchon › Bagnères-de-Luchon | 11.6 | ||
17/09 | 121 | Stage 1 - Toulouse › Salies-du-Salat | 126.5 | ||
12.09 » 13.09 | Orlen Nations Grand Prix (2.Ncup) | ||||
General classification | |||||
13/09 | 6 | Stage 2 - Rzeszów › Rzeszów | 135 | ||
12/09 | 2 | Stage 1 (TTT) - Rzeszów › Rzeszów | 27 | ||
12.08 » 16.08 | Tour Bitwa Warszawska 1920 (2.2) | ||||
16/08 | Stage 4 - Płock › Płońsk | 151 | |||
15/08 | 118 | Stage 3 - Nasielsk › Nasielsk | 122 | ||
13/08 | 111 | Stage 1 - Radzymin › Radzymin | 147 | ||
12/08 | 5 | Prologue - Warsaw › Warsaw | 1.6 | ||
06.08 » 09.08 | Czech Tour (2.1) | ||||
07/08 | Stage 2 - Prostějov › Uničov | 193.4 | |||
06/08 | 14 | Stage 1 (TTT) - Uničov › Uničov | 18.6 | ||
12/07 | 5 | National Championships Switzerland U23 - ITT (NC) | 20.2 | ||
08/03 | 23 | Grote prijs Jean-Pierre Monseré (1.1) | 196.8 | ||
02/02 | 85 | Trofeo Playa de Palma - Palma (1.1) | 159.6 | ||
30/01 | 22 | Trofeo Felanitx, Ses Salines, Campos, Porreres (1.1) | 170.7 | ||
22/09 | 138 | Gooikse Pijl (1.1) | 198.1 | ||
20/09 | DNF | Kampioenschap van Vlaanderen (1.1) | 186 | ||
11/08 | 68 | Antwerpse Havenpijl (1.2) | 181 | ||
10/08 | DNF | European Continental Championships MU - Road Race (CC) | 138 | ||
02.08 » 05.08 | Kreiz Breizh Elites (2.2) | ||||
04/08 | Stage 3 - Ploerdut › Carhaix | 181.8 | |||
03/08 | 120 | Stage 2 - Calanhel › Plouray | 181.1 | ||
02/08 | 6 | Stage 1 (TTT) - Ploumagoar › Ploumagoar | 12.4 | ||
30/06 | DNF | National Championships Switzerland ME - Road Race (NC) | 162.8 | ||
26/06 | 6 | National Championships Switzerland U23 - ITT (NC) | 14.4 | ||
15/06 | DNF | National Championships Switzerland U23 - Road Race (NC) | 166.1 | ||
17.05 » 19.05 | Tour d'Eure-et-Loir (2.2) | ||||
Youth classification | |||||
83 | General classification | ||||
19/05 | 17 | Stage 3 - Châteauneuf-en-Thymerais › Chartres | 192.2 | ||
18/05 | 84 | Stage 2 - Maintenon › Authon-du-Perche | 188.6 | ||
17/05 | 96 | Stage 1 - Dreux › Châteaudun | 124 | ||
01/05 | DNF | Eschborn-Frankfurt U23 (1.2U) | 119 | ||
27.04 » 28.04 | Tour du Jura Cycliste (2.2) | ||||
Youth classification | |||||
61 | General classification | ||||
28/04 | 45 | Stage 2 - Moissey › Dole | 163.5 | ||
27/04 | 68 | Stage 1 - Leschères › Lavans-lès-Saint-Claude | 148.5 | ||
07/04 | DNF | La Roue Tourangelle Région Centre Val de Loire - Trophée Harmonie Mutuelle (1.1) | 186 | ||
05/04 | DNF | Route Adélie de Vitré (1.1) | 197.8 | ||
31/03 | DNF | Cholet - Pays de la Loire (1.1) | 203.2 | ||
17/03 | DNF | Paris-Troyes (1.2) | 184 | ||
08.03 » 10.03 | International Tour of Rhodes (2.2) | ||||
09/03 | Stage 2 - Rhodes › Koskinou | 156.1 | |||
08/03 | 143 | Stage 1 - Rhodes › Maritsa | 148.2 | ||
03/03 | 29 | International Rhodes Grand Prix (1.2) | 186.3 | ||
21/08 | DNF | Grand Prix des Marbriers (1.2) | 160 | ||
28.07 » 30.07 | Kreiz Breizh Elites (2.2) | ||||
29/07 | OTL | Stage 3 - Carhaix-Plouguer › Carhaix-Plouguer | 91.8 | ||
29/07 | 97 | Stage 2 - Ploërdut › Callac | 93 | ||
28/07 | 47 | Stage 1 - Calanhel › Plouray | 181.1 | ||
27/06 | 28 | National Championships Switzerland U23 - ITT (NC) | 37.3 | ||
03/06 | 92 | Memorial Philippe Van Coningsloo (1.2) | 179.9 | ||
28.04 » 01.05 | Toscana Terra di Ciclismo Eroica (2.2U) | ||||
Youth classification | |||||
71 | General classification | ||||
01/05 | 63 | Stage 3 - Marciano della Chiana › Buonconvento | 163 | ||
30/04 | 84 | Stage 2 - Radicofani › Monte Amiata | 156.2 | ||
28/04 | 106 | Stage 1 - Paganico › Cinigiano | 146.3 | ||
25/04 | DNF | Gran Premio della Liberazione (1.2U) | 138 | ||
23/09 | DNF | World Championships MJ - Road Race (WC) | 133.8 | ||
01.09 » 03.09 | Grand Prix Rüebliland (2.1) | ||||
General classification | |||||
03/09 | 19 | Stage 4 - Wohlen › Wohlen | 119.4 | ||
02/09 | 27 | Stage 3 (ITT) - Möhlin › Möhlin | 9.6 | ||
02/09 | 73 | Stage 2 - Möhlin › Möhlin | 83.2 | ||
01/09 | 85 | Stage 1 - Schöftland › Schöftland | 107.8 | ||
04/08 | 10 | European Continental Championships MJ - Road Race (CC) | 120.6 | ||
25.05 » 28.05 | Tour du Pays de Vaud (2.Ncup) | ||||
26/05 | Stage 1 - Concise › Cottens | 113 | |||
25/05 | 43 | Prologue - Montricher › Montricher | 3.5 | ||
19.05 » 21.05 | SPIE Internationale Juniorendriedaagse (2.1) | ||||
Mountains classification | |||||
77 | General classification | ||||
21/05 | 79 | Stage 4 - Velzeke › Velzeke | 96 | ||
20/05 | 23 | Stage 3 - Sluiskil › Sluiskil | 102.8 | ||
20/05 | 30 | Stage 2 (ITT) - Axel › Axel | 11.1 | ||
19/05 | 129 | Stage 1 - Axel › Axel | 101.7 | ||
09/04 | 43 | Paris - Roubaix Juniors (1.Ncup) | 111 | ||
02.09 » 04.09 | Grand Prix Rüebliland (2.1) | ||||
02/09 | Stage 1 - Gunzwil › Gunzwil | 104.2 |
Results powered by www.procyclingstats.com