Embed rider results
Embed rider results on your website. This widget is new and we appreciate any feedback you have.
Customize your widget
ID: 139342
Preview
Date | Result | Race | Distance | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10.05 » 12.05 | Itzulia Women (2.WWT) | ||||
10/05 | 40 | Stage 1 - Vitoria-Gasteiz › Elgoibar | 140 | ||
28.04 » 05.05 | Vuelta España Femenina by Carrefour.es (2.WWT) | ||||
Mountains classification | |||||
18 | General classification | ||||
05/05 | 21 | Stage 8 - Distrito Telefónica. Madrid › Valdesquí. Comunidad de Madrid | 89.5 | ||
04/05 | 22 | Stage 7 - San Esteban de Gormaz › Sigüenza | 138.6 | ||
03/05 | 23 | Stage 6 - Tarazona › La Laguna Negra. Vineuesa | 132.1 | ||
02/05 | 23 | Stage 5 - Huesca › Alto del Fuerte Rapitán. Jaca | 113.9 | ||
01/05 | 42 | Stage 4 - Molina de Aragón › Zaragoza | 142.3 | ||
30/04 | 30 | Stage 3 - Lucena del Cid › Teruel | 130.2 | ||
29/04 | 29 | Stage 2 - Buñol › Moncófar | 118.3 | ||
28/04 | 1 | Stage 1 (TTT) - Valencia › Valencia | 16 | ||
21/04 | 57 | Liège-Bastogne-Liège Femmes (1.WWT) | 152.9 | ||
17/04 | 64 | La Flèche Wallonne Féminine (1.WWT) | 146 | ||
14/04 | 41 | Amstel Gold Race Ladies Edition (1.WWT) | 101.4 | ||
10/04 | 23 | De Brabantse Pijl - La Flèche Brabançonne WE (1.Pro) | 134.9 | ||
17/03 | 36 | Trofeo Alfredo Binda - Comune di Cittiglio (1.WWT) | 140.5 | ||
03/03 | 27 | Trofeo Oro in Euro - Women's Bike Race (1.1) | 106.8 | ||
02/03 | 20 | Strade Bianche Donne (1.WWT) | 137 | ||
15.02 » 18.02 | Setmana Ciclista Volta Femenina de la Comunitat Valenciana (2.Pro) | ||||
Mountains classification | |||||
38 | General classification | ||||
18/02 | 79 | Stage 4 - Sagunt › València | 118 | ||
17/02 | 45 | Stage 3 - Alicante › Xorret de Catí | 129 | ||
16/02 | 43 | Stage 2 - Borriol › La Vall d'Uixó | 117 | ||
15/02 | 56 | Stage 1 - Tavernes de la Valldigna › Gandia | 113 | ||
27/01 | DNS | Deakin University Elite Women's Road Race (1.WWT) | 140.8 | ||
12.01 » 14.01 | Santos Tour Down Under (2.WWT) | ||||
Mountains classification | |||||
5 | Points classification | ||||
4 | General classification | ||||
14/01 | 4 | Stage 3 - Adelaide › Willunga Hill | 93.4 | ||
13/01 | 7 | Stage 2 - Glenelg › Stirling | 104.2 | ||
12/01 | 10 | Stage 1 - Hahndorf › Campbelltown | 93.9 | ||
07/01 | 9 | National Championships Australia WE - Road Race (NC) | 104.4 | ||
15.09 » 17.09 | Tour de Romandie Féminin (2.WWT) | ||||
17/09 | Stage 3 - Vernier › Nyon | 131.9 | |||
16/09 | 77 | Stage 2 - Romont › Torgon | 110.8 | ||
15/09 | 60 | Stage 1 - Yverdon-les-Bains › Yverdon-les-Bains | 144.1 | ||
02/09 | 48 | Classic Lorient Agglomération - Trophée CERATIZIT (1.WWT) | 159.6 | ||
23.08 » 27.08 | Tour of Scandinavia (2.WWT) | ||||
26/08 | Stage 4 (ITT) - Herning › Herning | 16.5 | |||
25/08 | 65 | Stage 3 - Kongsberg › Larvik | 134.9 | ||
24/08 | 67 | Stage 2 - Vikersund › Norefjell | 150.5 | ||
23/08 | 54 | Stage 1 - Mysen › Halden | 124.6 | ||
13/08 | DNF | World Championships WE - Road Race (WC) | 154.1 | ||
23.07 » 30.07 | Tour de France Femmes avec Zwift (2.WWT) | ||||
Mountains classification | |||||
34 | Points classification | ||||
10 | General classification | ||||
30/07 | 22 | Stage 8 (ITT) - Pau › Pau | 22.6 | ||
29/07 | 12 | Stage 7 - Lannemezan › Col du Tourmalet | 89.8 | ||
28/07 | 18 | Stage 6 - Albi › Blagnac | 122.1 | ||
27/07 | 28 | Stage 5 - Onet-le-Château › Albi | 126.1 | ||
26/07 | 24 | Stage 4 - Cahors › Rodez | 177.1 | ||
25/07 | 24 | Stage 3 - Collonges-la-Rouge › Montignac-Lascaux | 147.2 | ||
24/07 | 14 | Stage 2 - Clermont-Ferrand › Mauriac | 151.7 | ||
23/07 | 19 | Stage 1 - Clermont-Ferrand › Clermont-Ferrand | 123.8 | ||
17.06 » 20.06 | Tour de Suisse Women (2.WWT) | ||||
Mountains classification | |||||
20 | General classification | ||||
20/06 | 25 | Stage 4 - Ebnat-Kappel › Ebnat-Kappel | 100.8 | ||
19/06 | 42 | Stage 3 - St. Gallen › Ebnat-Kappel | 120.8 | ||
18/06 | 9 | Stage 2 (ITT) - St. Gallen › Abtwil | 25.7 | ||
17/06 | 23 | Stage 1 - Weinfelden › Weinfelden | 56 | ||
01.05 » 07.05 | La Vuelta Femenina by Carrefour.es (2.WWT) | ||||
Mountains classification | |||||
29 | Points classification | ||||
11 | General classification | ||||
07/05 | 11 | Stage 7 - Pola de Siero › Lagos de Covadonga | 93.7 | ||
06/05 | 12 | Stage 6 - Castro Urdiales › Laredo | 106.1 | ||
05/05 | 15 | Stage 5 - La Cabrera › Mirador de Peñas Llanas | 129.2 | ||
04/05 | 15 | Stage 4 - Cuenca › Guadalajara | 133.1 | ||
03/05 | 68 | Stage 3 - Elche de la Sierra › La Roda | 157.8 | ||
02/05 | 31 | Stage 2 - Orihuela › Pilar de la Horadada | 105.8 | ||
01/05 | 3 | Stage 1 (TTT) - Torrevieja › Torrevieja | 14.5 | ||
23/04 | 24 | Liège-Bastogne-Liège Femmes (1.WWT) | 142.8 | ||
19/04 | 46 | La Flèche Wallonne Féminine (1.WWT) | 127.3 | ||
16/04 | 37 | Amstel Gold Race Ladies Edition (1.WWT) | 155.8 | ||
12/04 | 24 | De Brabantse Pijl - La Flèche Brabançonne WE (1.Pro) | 141.2 | ||
19/03 | 16 | Trofeo Alfredo Binda - Comune di Cittiglio (1.WWT) | 139 | ||
05/03 | 2 | Trofeo Oro in Euro - Women's Bike Race (1.1) | 106.1 | ||
04/03 | 17 | Strade Bianche Donne (1.WWT) | 136 | ||
16.02 » 19.02 | Setmana Ciclista-Volta Comunitat Valenciana Fèmines (2.Pro) | ||||
Mountains classification | |||||
3 | General classification | ||||
19/02 | 6 | Stage 4 - Tavernes de la Valldigna › Gandia | 113 | ||
18/02 | 2 | Stage 3 - Agost › Altea | 132 | ||
17/02 | 33 | Stage 2 - Borriana › Vila-Real | 116 | ||
16/02 | 47 | Stage 1 - Valencia › Sagunt | 119 | ||
28/01 | 2 | Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race - Elite Women's Race (1.WWT) | 140.8 | ||
15.01 » 17.01 | Santos Tour Down Under (2.WWT) | ||||
Mountains classification | |||||
2 | Points classification | ||||
2 | General classification | ||||
17/01 | 2 | Stage 3 - Adelaide › Campbelltown | 93.2 | ||
16/01 | 10 | Stage 2 - Birdwood › Uraidla | 90 | ||
15/01 | 5 | Stage 1 - Glenelg › Aldinga | 110.4 | ||
08/01 | 3 | National Championships Australia WE - Road Race (NC) | 104.4 | ||
07.10 » 09.10 | Tour de Romandie Féminin (2.WWT) | ||||
Mountains classification | |||||
29 | Points classification | ||||
8 | General classification | ||||
09/10 | 35 | Stage 3 - Fribourg › Genève | 147.6 | ||
08/10 | 9 | Stage 2 - Sion › Thyon 2000 | 104.5 | ||
07/10 | 24 | Stage 1 - Lausanne › Lausanne | 134.4 | ||
04/10 | 6 | Tre Valli Varesine Women's Race (1.1) | 88.9 | ||
01/10 | 7 | Giro dell'Emilia Internazionale Donne Elite (1.Pro) | 89.7 | ||
24/09 | 27 | World Championships WE - Road Race (WC) | 164.3 | ||
30.08 » 04.09 | Simac Ladies Tour (2.WWT) | ||||
Mountains classification | |||||
15 | Points classification | ||||
9 | General classification | ||||
04/09 | 46 | Stage 6 - Arnhem › Arnhem | 150.3 | ||
03/09 | 3 | Stage 5 (ITT) - Windraak › Watersley | 17.8 | ||
02/09 | 20 | Stage 4 - Landgraaf › Landgraaf | 135.2 | ||
01/09 | 42 | Stage 3 - Gennep › Gennep | 139.1 | ||
31/08 | 54 | Stage 2 - Ede › Ede | 117.8 | ||
30/08 | 51 | Stage 1 - Lelystad › Lelystad | 141.2 | ||
27/08 | 11 | Classic Lorient Agglomération - Trophée Ceratizit (1.WWT) | 158.4 | ||
24.07 » 31.07 | Tour de France Femmes (2.WWT) | ||||
26/07 | Stage 3 - Reims › Épernay | 133.6 | |||
25/07 | 135 | Stage 2 - Meaux › Provins | 136.4 | ||
24/07 | 126 | Stage 1 - Paris (Tour Eiffel) › Paris (Champs-Élysées) | 81.7 | ||
30.06 » 10.07 | Giro d'Italia Donne (2.WWT) | ||||
08/07 | Stage 7 - Rovereto › Aldeno | 104.7 | |||
07/07 | 8 | Stage 6 - Prevalle › Passo del Maniva | 112.9 | ||
06/07 | 5 | Stage 5 - Sarnico › Bergamo | 114.7 | ||
05/07 | 37 | Stage 4 - Carpi › Reggio Emilia | 126.1 | ||
04/07 | 5 | Stage 3 - Cesena › Cesena | 120.9 | ||
02/07 | 23 | Stage 2 - Cala Gonone › Olbia | 113.4 | ||
01/07 | 43 | Stage 1 - Villasimius › Tortolì | 106.5 | ||
30/06 | 22 | Prologue - Cagliari › Cagliari | 4.7 | ||
19.05 » 22.05 | Vuelta a Burgos Feminas (2.WWT) | ||||
General classification | |||||
22/05 | 31 | Stage 4 - Covarrubias › Lagunas de Neila | 125.1 | ||
21/05 | 42 | Stage 3 - Medina de Pomar › Ojo Guareña | 113.4 | ||
20/05 | 57 | Stage 2 - Sasamón › Aguilar de Campoo | 128 | ||
19/05 | 21 | Stage 1 - Pedrosa del Príncipe › Aranda de Duero | 121.9 | ||
13.05 » 15.05 | Itzulia Women (2.WWT) | ||||
Points classification | |||||
33 | General classification | ||||
15/05 | 58 | Stage 3 - Donostia-San Sebastián › Donostia-San Sebastián | 139.8 | ||
14/05 | 35 | Stage 2 - Mallabia › Mallabia | 117.9 | ||
13/05 | 7 | Stage 1 - Vitoria-Gasteiz › Labastida | 105.9 | ||
24/04 | 10 | Liège-Bastogne-Liège Femmes (1.WWT) | 142.1 | ||
20/04 | 25 | La Flèche Wallonne Féminine (1.WWT) | 133.4 | ||
13/04 | 24 | De Brabantse Pijl - La Flèche Brabançonne WE (1.Pro) | 141.2 | ||
10/04 | 55 | Amstel Gold Race Ladies Edition (1.WWT) | 128.5 | ||
03/04 | 34 | Ronde van Vlaanderen - Tour des Flandres WE (1.WWT) | 158.6 | ||
30/03 | 63 | Dwars door Vlaanderen - A travers la Flandre WE (1.Pro) | 120 | ||
20/03 | 53 | Trofeo Alfredo Binda - Comune di Cittiglio (1.WWT) | 129.4 | ||
05/03 | 79 | Strade Bianche Donne (1.WWT) | 136 | ||
25/09 | 93 | World Championships WE - Road Race (WC) | 157.7 | ||
08.09 » 14.09 | Tour Cycliste Féminin International de l'Ardèche (2.1) | ||||
Mountains classification | |||||
21 | General classification | ||||
14/09 | 30 | Stage 7 - Le Pouzin › Privas | 81.534 | ||
13/09 | 82 | Stage 6 - Anduze › Goudargues | 138.526 | ||
12/09 | 11 | Stage 5 - Saint-Jean-en-Royans › Saint-Jean-en-Royans | 113.5 | ||
11/09 | 55 | Stage 4 - Aumont-Aubrac › Mont Lozère | 119.6 | ||
10/09 | 76 | Stage 3 - Avignon › Avignon | 133.858 | ||
09/09 | 22 | Stage 2 - Anneyron › Beauchastel | 122.64 | ||
08/09 | 55 | Stage 1 - Aubenas › Barjac | 111.95 | ||
02.09 » 05.09 | Ceratizit Challenge by La Vuelta (2.WWT) | ||||
General classification | |||||
05/09 | 63 | Stage 4 - As Pontes › Santiago de Compostela | 107.4 | ||
04/09 | 66 | Stage 3 - Estación Invernal Cabeza de Manzaneda › Pereiro de Aguiar | 107.9 | ||
03/09 | 29 | Stage 2 (ITT) - Estación Invernal Cabeza de Manzaneda › Estación Invernal Cabeza de Manzaneda | 7.3 | ||
02/09 | 65 | Stage 1 - Estación Invernal Cabeza de Manzaneda › A Rua | 118.7 | ||
25/07 | DNF | Olympic Games WE - Road Race (Olympics) | 137 | ||
02.07 » 11.07 | Giro d'Italia Internazionale Femminile (2.Pro) | ||||
11/07 | Stage 10 - Capriva del Friuli › Cormons | 113 | |||
10/07 | 15 | Stage 9 - Feletto-Umberto › Monte Matajur | 122.6 | ||
09/07 | 95 | Stage 8 - San Vendemiano › Mortegliano | 129.4 | ||
08/07 | 19 | Stage 7 - Soprazocco Di Gavardo › Puegnago Del Garda | 109.6 | ||
07/07 | 50 | Stage 6 - Colico › Colico | 155 | ||
06/07 | 30 | Stage 5 - Milano › Carugate | 120.1 | ||
05/07 | 21 | Stage 4 (ITT) - Formazza Loc. Fondovalle › Riale Di Formazza Cascate Del Toce | 11.2 | ||
04/07 | 16 | Stage 3 - Casale Monferrato › Ovada | 135 | ||
03/07 | 8 | Stage 2 - Boves › Prato Nevoso | 100.1 | ||
02/07 | 10 | Stage 1 (TTT) - Fossano › Cuneo | 26.7 | ||
26/06 | 20 | La Course by Le Tour de France (1.WWT) | 107.4 | ||
20.05 » 23.05 | Vuelta a Burgos Feminas (2.WWT) | ||||
Mountains classification | |||||
21 | Points classification | ||||
14 | General classification | ||||
23/05 | 10 | Stage 4 - Quintanar de la Sierra › Lagunas de Neila | 121.6 | ||
22/05 | 25 | Stage 3 - Medina de Pomar › Ojo Guareña | 115.4 | ||
21/05 | 60 | Stage 2 - Pedrosa de Valdeporres › Villarcayo | 97 | ||
20/05 | 13 | Stage 1 - Villadiego › Sargentes de la Lora | 100 | ||
18/05 | 14 | Durango - Durango Emakumeen Saria (1.1) | 115.7 | ||
16/05 | 10 | Gran Premio Ciudad de Eibar (1.1) | 117.2 | ||
25/04 | 10 | Liège-Bastogne-Liège Femmes (1.WWT) | 140.9 | ||
21/04 | 9 | La Flèche Wallonne Féminine (1.WWT) | 130.2 | ||
18/04 | 4 | Amstel Gold Race Ladies Edition (1.WWT) | 116.3 | ||
04/04 | 28 | Ronde van Vlaanderen - Tour des Flandres WE (1.WWT) | 152 | ||
21/03 | 22 | Trofeo Alfredo Binda - Comune di Cittiglio (1.WWT) | 141.8 | ||
17/03 | DNF | Danilith Nokere Koerse WE (1.Pro) | 120 | ||
06/03 | 12 | Strade Bianche Donne (1.WWT) | 136 | ||
27/02 | 15 | Omloop Het Nieuwsblad WE (1.Pro) | 124.4 | ||
18/10 | 52 | Ronde van Vlaanderen / Tour des Flandres WE (1.WWT) | 135.6 | ||
11.09 » 19.09 | Giro d'Italia Internazionale Femminile (2.WWT) | ||||
18/09 | Stage 8 - Castelnuovo della Daunia › San Marco la Catola | 91.5 | |||
17/09 | 42 | Stage 7 - Nola › Maddaloni | 107 | ||
16/09 | 44 | Stage 6 - Torre del Greco › Nola | 87.8 | ||
15/09 | 47 | Stage 5 - Terracina › Terracina | 110.3 | ||
14/09 | 25 | Stage 4 - Assisi › Tivoli | 165.1 | ||
13/09 | 49 | Stage 3 - Santa Fiora › Assisi | 138 | ||
12/09 | 10 | Stage 2 - Paganico › Arcidosso | 124.8 | ||
11/09 | 3 | Stage 1 (TTT) - Grosseto › Grosseto | 16.8 | ||
01/08 | 13 | Strade Bianche Donne (1.WWT) | 136 | ||
26/07 | 8 | Durango-Durango Emakumeen Saria (1.1) | 113 | ||
24/07 | 18 | Clasica Femenina Navarra (1.1) | 122.9 | ||
23/07 | 10 | Emakumeen Nafarroako Klasikoa (1.1) | 118.3 | ||
01/02 | 3 | Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race - Elite Women's Race (1.WWT) | 121.5 | ||
30/01 | 45 | Race Torquay WE (1.1) | 106.4 | ||
16.01 » 19.01 | Santos Women's Tour Down Under (2.Pro) | ||||
Mountains classification | |||||
9 | Points classification | ||||
3 | General classification | ||||
19/01 | 40 | Stage 4 - Adelaide › Adelaide | 42.5 | ||
18/01 | 10 | Stage 3 - Nairne › Stirling | 109.1 | ||
17/01 | 1 | Stage 2 - Murray Bridge › Birdwood | 114.9 | ||
16/01 | 17 | Stage 1 - Hahndorf › Macclesfield | 116.3 | ||
12/01 | 1 | National Championships Australia WE - Road Race (NC) | 104.4 | ||
08/01 | 4 | National Championships Australia WE - ITT (NC) | 28.6 | ||
06/10 | 80 | Gran Premio Bruno Beghelli Internazionale Donne Elite (1.1) | 79.8 | ||
05/10 | 45 | Giro dell'Emilia Internazionale Donne Elite (1.1) | 98.8 | ||
28/09 | 3 | World Championships WE - Road Race (WC) | 149.4 | ||
24/09 | 11 | World Championships WE - ITT (WC) | 30.3 | ||
03.09 » 08.09 | Boels Ladies Tour (2.WWT) | ||||
08/09 | Stage 5 - Nijmegen › Arnhem | 154.8 | |||
07/09 | 27 | Stage 4 - Arnhem › Nijmegen | 135.6 | ||
06/09 | 4 | Stage 3 - Nijverdal › Nijverdal | 156.8 | ||
05/09 | 58 | Stage 2 - Gennep › Gennep | 113.7 | ||
04/09 | 45 | Stage 1 - Stramproy › Weert | 123 | ||
03/09 | 21 | Prologue - Sittard-Geleen › Sittard-Geleen | 3.8 | ||
31/08 | 13 | GP de Plouay - Lorient Agglomération Trophée WNT (1.WWT) | 128.6 | ||
03/08 | 18 | Donostia San Sebastian Klasikoa (1.1) | 126.7 | ||
19/07 | 24 | La Course by Le Tour de France (1.WWT) | 121 | ||
05.07 » 14.07 | Giro d'Italia Internazionale Femminile (2.WWT) | ||||
Mountains classification | |||||
9 | Points classification | ||||
3 | General classification | ||||
14/07 | 17 | Stage 10 - San Vito al Tagliamento › Udine | 120 | ||
13/07 | 4 | Stage 9 - Gemona › Chiusaforte/Malga Montasio | 125.5 | ||
12/07 | 21 | Stage 8 - Vittorio Veneto › Maniago | 133.3 | ||
11/07 | 10 | Stage 7 - Cornedo Vicentino › San Giorgio di Perlena/Fara Vicentino | 131.5 | ||
10/07 | 8 | Stage 6 (ITT) - Chiuro › Teglio | 12.1 | ||
09/07 | 5 | Stage 5 - Ponte in Valtellina › Lago di Cancano | 88.8 | ||
08/07 | 22 | Stage 4 - Lissone › Carate Brianza | 100.1 | ||
07/07 | 11 | Stage 3 - Sagliano Micca › Piedicavallo | 104.1 | ||
06/07 | 6 | Stage 2 - Viù › Viù | 76.3 | ||
05/07 | 4 | Stage 1 (TTT) - Cassano Spinola › Castellania | 18 | ||
22.05 » 25.05 | WWT Emakumeen Bira (2.WWT) | ||||
Mountains classification | |||||
2 | Points classification | ||||
2 | General classification | ||||
25/05 | 5 | Stage 4 - Oñati › Oñati | 155.8 | ||
24/05 | 5 | Stage 3 - Murgia › Santa Teodosia | 97.6 | ||
23/05 | 1 | Stage 2 - Aduna › Amasa | 110.8 | ||
22/05 | 13 | Stage 1 - Iurreta › Iurreta | 101 | ||
20/05 | 2 | Durango-Durango Emakumeen Saria (1.2) | 113 | ||
03.05 » 04.05 | ASDA Tour de Yorkshire Women's Race (2.1) | ||||
Mountains classification | |||||
10 | Points classification | ||||
5 | General classification | ||||
04/05 | 5 | Stage 2 - Bridlington › Scarborough | 132 | ||
03/05 | 56 | Stage 1 - Barnsley › Bedale | 132 | ||
28/04 | 11 | Liège-Bastogne-Liège Femmes (1.WWT) | 138.5 | ||
24/04 | 11 | La Flèche Wallonne Féminine (1.WWT) | 118.5 | ||
21/04 | 11 | Amstel Gold Race Ladies Edition (1.WWT) | 126.8 | ||
07/04 | 20 | Ronde van Vlaanderen - Tour des Flandres WE (1.WWT) | 159.2 | ||
31/03 | 79 | Gent-Wevelgem In Flanders Fields WE (1.WWT) | 136.8 | ||
28/03 | 98 | Driedaagse Brugge-De Panne WE (1.WWT) | 134.4 | ||
24/03 | 2 | Trofeo Alfredo Binda - Comune di Cittiglio (1.WWT) | 131.1 | ||
09/03 | DNF | Strade Bianche Donne (1.WWT) | 136 | ||
30.01 » 31.01 | Womens Herald Sun Tour (2.2) | ||||
Mountains classification | |||||
7 | Points classification | ||||
2 | General classification | ||||
31/01 | 2 | Stage 2 - Churchill › Churchill | 91.5 | ||
30/01 | 7 | Stage 1 - Philip Island › Philip Island | 97.9 | ||
26/01 | 3 | Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race (1.1) | 113.3 | ||
10.01 » 13.01 | Santos Women's Tour Down Under (2.1) | ||||
Mountains classification | |||||
11 | Points classification | ||||
1 | General classification | ||||
13/01 | 25 | Stage 4 - Adelaide › Adelaide | 42.5 | ||
12/01 | 5 | Stage 3 - Nairne › Stirling | 104.5 | ||
11/01 | 1 | Stage 2 - Nuriootpa › Angaston | 116.7 | ||
10/01 | 16 | Stage 1 - Hahndorf › Birdwood | 112.9 | ||
06/01 | 2 | National Championships Australia WE - Road Race (NC) | 104.4 | ||
21/10 | 16 | Tour of Guangxi Women's WorldTour (1.WWT) | 145.8 | ||
29/09 | 2 | World Championships WE - Road Race (WC) | 155.6 | ||
28.08 » 02.09 | Boels Ladies Tour (2.WWT) | ||||
Mountains classification | |||||
19 | Points classification | ||||
6 | General classification | ||||
02/09 | 10 | Stage 6 (ITT) - Roosendaal › Roosendaal | 18.6 | ||
01/09 | 46 | Stage 5 - Sittard › Sittard | 158.4 | ||
31/08 | 48 | Stage 4 - Stramproy › Weert | 124.3 | ||
30/08 | 30 | Stage 3 - Gennep › Gennep | 129 | ||
29/08 | 5 | Stage 2 - Nijmegen › Nijmegen | 132.2 | ||
28/08 | 16 | Prologue - Arnhem › Arnhem | 3.3 | ||
25/08 | 5 | GP de Plouay - Lorient Agglomération (1.WWT) | 125.5 | ||
17.08 » 19.08 | Ladies Tour of Norway (2.WWT) | ||||
Mountains classification | |||||
23 | General classification | ||||
19/08 | 36 | Stage 3 - Svinesund › Halden | 154 | ||
18/08 | 35 | Stage 2 - Fredrikstad › Sarpsborg | 127.7 | ||
17/08 | 25 | Stage 1 - Rakkestad › Mysen | 127.7 | ||
16/08 | 2 | Ladies Tour of Norway - TTT (1.WWT) | 24.3 | ||
28/07 | 86 | Prudential RideLondon Classique (1.WWT) | 64.8 | ||
17/07 | 8 | La Course by Le Tour de France (1.WWT) | 112.5 | ||
06.07 » 15.07 | Giro d'Italia Internazionale Femminile (2.WWT) | ||||
Mountains classification | |||||
2 | Points classification | ||||
3 | General classification | ||||
15/07 | 6 | Stage 10 - Cividale del Friuli › Cividale del Friuli | 120.3 | ||
14/07 | 3 | Stage 9 - Tricesimo › Monte Zoncolan | 104.7 | ||
13/07 | 13 | Stage 8 - San Giorgio di Perlena (Fara Vicentino) › Breganze | 121.6 | ||
12/07 | 5 | Stage 7 (ITT) - Lanzada › Diga di Campo Moro | 15 | ||
11/07 | 1 | Stage 6 - Sovico › Gerola Alta | 114.1 | ||
10/07 | 8 | Stage 5 - Omegna › Omegna | 117.7 | ||
09/07 | 24 | Stage 4 - Piacenza › Piacenza | 109 | ||
08/07 | 19 | Stage 3 - Corbetta › Corbetta | 132 | ||
07/07 | 9 | Stage 2 - Ovada › Ovada | 120.4 | ||
06/07 | 2 | Stage 1 (TTT) - Verbania › Verbania | 15.5 | ||
27/05 | 1 | SwissEver GP Cham - Hagendorn (1.2) | 111.6 | ||
19.05 » 22.05 | WWT Emakumeen Bira (2.WWT) | ||||
Mountains classification | |||||
6 | Points classification | ||||
1 | General classification | ||||
22/05 | 1 | Stage 4 - Iurreta › Iurreta | 120 | ||
21/05 | 23 | Stage 3 - Aretxabaleta › Aretxabaleta | 114.5 | ||
20/05 | 15 | Stage 2 (ITT) - Agurain › Vitoria-Gasteiz | 26.6 | ||
19/05 | 16 | Stage 1 - Legazpi › Legazpi | 108 | ||
17/05 | 20 | Durango-Durango Emakumeen Saria (1.2) | 121 | ||
22/04 | 2 | Liège-Bastogne-Liège Femmes (1.WWT) | 135.5 | ||
18/04 | 5 | La Flèche Wallonne Féminine (1.WWT) | 118.8 | ||
15/04 | 3 | Amstel Gold Race Ladies Edition (1.WWT) | 116.9 | ||
11/04 | 34 | De Brabantse Pijl - La Flèche Brabançonne WE (1.1) | 136.8 | ||
22/03 | 67 | Driedaagse Brugge-De Panne WE (1.WWT) | 151.7 | ||
18/03 | 4 | Trofeo Alfredo Binda - Comune di Cittiglio (1.WWT) | 131.3 | ||
03/03 | 7 | Strade Bianche Donne (1.WWT) | 136 | ||
25/02 | 38 | Spar - Omloop van het Hageland - Tielt-Winge (1.1) | 131 | ||
24/02 | 39 | Omloop Het Nieuwsblad WE (1.1) | 122.1 | ||
27/01 | 18 | Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race (1.1) | 113.3 | ||
11.01 » 14.01 | Santos Women's Tour (2.1) | ||||
Mountains classification | |||||
4 | Points classification | ||||
1 | General classification | ||||
14/01 | 19 | Stage 4 - Wakefield Road › Wakefield Road | 46 | ||
13/01 | 1 | Stage 3 - The Bend Motorsport Park › Hahndorf | 122.4 | ||
12/01 | 3 | Stage 2 - Lyndoch › Mengler's Hill | 102 | ||
11/01 | 13 | Stage 1 - Gumeracha › Gumeracha | 115.7 | ||
07/01 | 4 | National Championships Australia WE - Road Race (NC) | 104.4 | ||
23/09 | 41 | World Championships WE - Road Race (WC) | 152.8 | ||
29.08 » 03.09 | Boels Rental Ladies Tour (2.WWT) | ||||
General classification | |||||
03/09 | 33 | Stage 6 - Sittard › Sittard | 157.1 | ||
02/09 | 18 | Stage 5 - Stramproy › Vaals | 137.5 | ||
01/09 | 80 | Stage 4 - Gennep › Weert | 121.4 | ||
31/08 | 76 | Stage 3 (ITT) - Roosendaal › Roosendaal | 16.9 | ||
30/08 | 67 | Stage 2 - Eibergen › Arnhem | 132.8 | ||
29/08 | 41 | Prologue - Wageningen › Wageningen | 4.3 | ||
26/08 | 24 | GP de Plouay - Lorient Agglomeration (1.WWT) | 121.5 | ||
13/08 | 33 | Crescent Vårgårda (1.WWT) | 152 | ||
20/07 | 6 | La Course by Le Tour de France (1.WWT) | 67.5 | ||
30.06 » 09.07 | Giro d'Italia Internazionale Femminile (2.WWT) | ||||
Mountains classification | |||||
8 | Points classification | ||||
5 | General classification | ||||
09/07 | 2 | Stage 10 - Torre del Greco › Torre del Greco | 124 | ||
08/07 | 21 | Stage 9 - Palinuro › Polla | 122.3 | ||
07/07 | 8 | Stage 8 - Baronissi › Palinuro | 141.8 | ||
06/07 | 24 | Stage 7 - Isernia › Baronissi | 141.98 | ||
05/07 | 17 | Stage 6 - Roseto degli Abruzzi › Roseto degli Abruzzi | 116.1 | ||
04/07 | 4 | Stage 5 (ITT) - Sant'elpidio a Mare › Sant'elpidio a Mare | 12.73 | ||
03/07 | 36 | Stage 4 - Occhiobello › Occhiobello | 118 | ||
02/07 | 37 | Stage 3 - San Fior › San Vendemiano | 100 | ||
01/07 | 7 | Stage 2 - Zoppola › Montereale Valcellina | 122.25 | ||
30/06 | 3 | Stage 1 (TTT) - Aquileia › Grado | 11.5 | ||
28/05 | 27 | Gooik-Geraardsbergen-Gooik (1.1) | 136.2 | ||
17.05 » 21.05 | Emakumeen Bira (2.1) | ||||
Mountains classification | |||||
5 | Points classification | ||||
5 | General classification | ||||
21/05 | 7 | Stage 5 - Errentería › Errentería | 95 | ||
20/05 | 13 | Stage 4 - Etxarri Aranatz › Alto de San Miguel de Aralar | 58 | ||
19/05 | 5 | Stage 3 - Antzuola › Antzuola | 77.6 | ||
18/05 | 1 | Stage 2 - Markina-Xemein › Markina-Xemein | 90.2 | ||
17/05 | 41 | Stage 1 - Iurreta › Iurreta | 50 | ||
16/05 | 5 | Durango-Durango Emakumeen Saria (1.2) | 121 | ||
23/04 | 27 | Liège-Bastogne-Liège Femmes (1.WWT) | 135.5 | ||
19/04 | 50 | La Flèche Wallonne Féminine (1.WWT) | 120 | ||
16/04 | 44 | Amstel Gold Race (1.WWT) | 121 | ||
02/04 | 26 | Ronde van Vlaanderen / Tour des Flandres WE (1.WWT) | 153.3 | ||
29/03 | DNF | Pajot Hills Classic (1.2) | 122.4 | ||
26/03 | 96 | Gent-Wevelgem In Flanders Fields WE (1.WWT) | 146.2 | ||
19/03 | 27 | Trofeo Alfredo Binda - Comune di Cittiglio (1.WWT) | 131.3 | ||
04/03 | 8 | Strade Bianche Donne (1.WWT) | 127 | ||
26/02 | 27 | Spar - Omloop van het Hageland - Tielt-Winge (1.1) | 126.6 | ||
25/02 | 6 | Omloop Het Nieuwsblad WE (1.1) | 122 | ||
28/01 | 36 | Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race (1.2) | 113 | ||
14.01 » 17.01 | Santos Women's Tour (2.2) | ||||
Mountains classification | |||||
7 | Points classification | ||||
1 | General classification | ||||
17/01 | 22 | Stage 4 - Adelaide › Adelaide | 40.8 | ||
16/01 | 23 | Stage 3 - Tanunda › Lyndoch | 92.4 | ||
15/01 | 23 | Stage 2 (ITT) - Adelaide › Adelaide | 32.2 | ||
14/01 | 1 | Stage 1 - Hahndorf › Meadows | 106.5 | ||
08/01 | 2 | National Championships Australia WE - Road Race (NC) | 102 | ||
30.08 » 04.09 | Boels Rental Ladies Tour (2.1) | ||||
Mountains classification | |||||
20 | Points classification | ||||
13 | General classification | ||||
04/09 | 8 | Stage 6 - Bunde › Valkenburg | 119.4 | ||
03/09 | 57 | Stage 5 - Tiel › Tiel | 115.7 | ||
02/09 | 60 | Stage 4 - 's Hertogenbosch › 's Hertogenbosch | 110.8 | ||
01/09 | 11 | Stage 3 - Sittard/Geleen › Sittard/Geleen | 122.6 | ||
31/08 | 6 | Stage 2 (TTT) - Gennep › Gennep | 26.4 | ||
30/08 | 52 | Stage 1 - Tiel › Tiel | 103.1 | ||
27/08 | 14 | GP de Plouay-Bretagne (1.WWT) | 121 | ||
21/08 | 7 | Crescent Women World Cup Vårgårda (1.WWT) | 141 | ||
07/08 | 15 | Olympic Games WE - Road Race (Olympics) | 136.9 | ||
15.07 » 21.07 | Internationale Thüringen Rundfahrt der Frauen (2.1) | ||||
Mountains classification | |||||
2 | General classification | ||||
21/07 | 10 | Stage 7 - Gera › Gera | 131 | ||
20/07 | 1 | Stage 6 - Schleiz › Schleiz | 130 | ||
19/07 | 25 | Stage 5 - Greiz › Greiz | 99 | ||
18/07 | 74 | Stage 4 (ITT) - Zeulenrodaer Meer › Zeulenrodaer Meer | 19 | ||
17/07 | 39 | Stage 3 - Altenburg › Altenburg | 114 | ||
16/07 | 11 | Stage 2 - Erfurt › Erfurt | 103 | ||
15/07 | 70 | Stage 1 - Gotha › Gotha | 67 | ||
15.06 » 19.06 | Aviva Womens Tour (2.WWT) | ||||
Mountains classification | |||||
14 | Points classification | ||||
5 | General classification | ||||
19/06 | 26 | Stage 5 - Northampton › Kettering | 113.2 | ||
18/06 | 13 | Stage 4 - Nottingham › Stoke-on-Trent | 119.2 | ||
17/06 | 4 | Stage 3 - Ashbourne › Chesterfield | 109.6 | ||
16/06 | 17 | Stage 2 - Atherstone › Stratford-upon-Avon | 140.6 | ||
15/06 | 36 | Stage 1 - Southwold › Norwich | 138.5 | ||
29/05 | 20 | Gooik-Geraardsbergen-Gooik (1.1) | 136.2 | ||
27/05 | 20 | Boels Rental Hills Classic (1.1) | 131.4 | ||
22/05 | 27 | SwissEver GP Cham - Hagendorn (1.2) | 111.6 | ||
29.04 » 01.05 | Festival Elsy Jacobs (2.1) | ||||
General classification | |||||
01/05 | 48 | Stage 2 - Garnich › Garnich | 111.1 | ||
30/04 | 31 | Stage 1 - Steinfort › Steinfort | 106.9 | ||
29/04 | 31 | Prologue - Cessange › Cessange | 2.8 | ||
20/04 | 23 | La Flèche Wallonne Féminine (1.WWT) | 137 | ||
13.04 » 17.04 | Euskal Emakumeen Bira (2.1) | ||||
17/04 | Stage 4 - Portugalete › Portugalete | 75.8 | |||
16/04 | 14 | Stage 3 - Berriatua › Berriatua | 109.4 | ||
15/04 | 32 | Stage 2 - Etxarri › Urkiola | 105 | ||
14/04 | 5 | Stage 1 - Eskoriatza › Eskoriatza | 76.6 | ||
13/04 | 18 | Prologue - Iurreta › Iurreta | 3.3 | ||
12/04 | 6 | Durango-Durango Emakumeen Saria (1.2) | 113 | ||
03/04 | 15 | Ronde van Vlaanderen / Tour des Flandres WE (1.WWT) | 141.2 | ||
30/03 | 25 | Pajot Hills Classic (1.2) | 122.4 | ||
27/03 | 24 | Gent-Wevelgem In Flanders Fields WE (1.WWT) | 115 | ||
05/03 | 16 | Strade Bianche Donne (1.WWT) | 121 | ||
28/02 | 52 | Omloop van het Hageland - Tielt-Winge (1.1) | 129.1 | ||
27/02 | 63 | Omloop Het Nieuwsblad WE (1.1) | 123 | ||
30/01 | 1 | Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race (1.2) | 113.3 | ||
16.01 » 19.01 | Santos Women's Tour (2.2) | ||||
General classification | |||||
19/01 | 51 | Stage 4 - Victoria Park › Victoria Park | |||
18/01 | 7 | Stage 3 - Lyndoch › Lyndoch | 100.8 | ||
17/01 | 10 | Stage 2 (ITT) - Adelaide › Adelaide | 20.4 | ||
16/01 | 16 | Stage 1 - Mount Torrens › Mount Torrens | 95 | ||
10/01 | 1 | National Championships Australia WE - Road Race (NC) | 102 | ||
26/09 | 48 | World Championships WE - Road Race (WC) | 129.6 | ||
20/09 | 7 | World Championships WE - TTT (WC) | 38.6 | ||
01.09 » 06.09 | Boels Rental Ladies Tour (2.1) | ||||
Mountains classification | |||||
22 | Points classification | ||||
14 | General classification | ||||
06/09 | 10 | Stage 6 - Bunde › Valkenburg | 117.5 | ||
05/09 | 82 | Stage 5 - Gennep › Gennep | 126.2 | ||
04/09 | 36 | Stage 4 (ITT) - Oosterhout › Oosterhout | 11.4 | ||
03/09 | 37 | Stage 3 - Tiel › Tiel | 106.7 | ||
02/09 | 62 | Stage 2 - Tiel › Tiel | 103.9 | ||
01/09 | 75 | Stage 1 - Zeddam › 's-Heerenberg | 110.9 | ||
29/08 | 43 | GP de Plouay-Bretagne (CDM) | 121.5 | ||
23/08 | 24 | Crescent Women World Cup Vårgårda (CDM) | 133.5 | ||
21/08 | 8 | Crescent Women World Cup Vargarda TTT (CDM) | 42.5 | ||
14.08 » 15.08 | Ladies tour of Norway (2.1) | ||||
Mountains classification | |||||
4 | Points classification | ||||
3 | General classification | ||||
15/08 | 18 | Stage 2 - Svinesund › Halden | 109.2 | ||
14/08 | 2 | Stage 1 - Strömstad › Halden | 112 | ||
26/07 | 36 | La Course by Le Tour de France (1.1) | 89 | ||
17.07 » 23.07 | Internationale Thüringen Rundfahrt der Frauen (2.1) | ||||
Mountains classification | |||||
4 | General classification | ||||
23/07 | 3 | Stage 7 - Greiz › Greiz | 98.9 | ||
22/07 | 2 | Stage 6 - Schleiz › Schleiz | 129.2 | ||
21/07 | 17 | Stage 5 - Gera › Gera | 118.5 | ||
20/07 | 19 | Stage 4 - Zeulenroda › Zeulenroda | 116.1 | ||
19/07 | 11 | Stage 3a (ITT) - Schmölln › Schmölln | 19 | ||
19/07 | 15 | Stage 3b - Meerane › Meerane | 78.8 | ||
18/07 | 2 | Stage 2 - Erfurt › Erfurt | 103.3 | ||
17/07 | 19 | Stage 1 - Gotha › Gotha | 66.6 | ||
03.07 » 12.07 | Giro d'Italia Internazionale Femminile (2.1) | ||||
09/07 | Stage 6 - Tresivio › Morbegno | 102 | |||
08/07 | 40 | Stage 5 - Trezzo sull'Adda › Aprica | 128 | ||
07/07 | 64 | Stage 4 - Pioltello › Pozzo d'Adda | 98 | ||
06/07 | 63 | Stage 3 - Curtatone › Mantova | 130 | ||
05/07 | 40 | Stage 2 - Gaiarine › San Fior | 121 | ||
04/07 | 71 | Stage 1 - Kamnik › Ljubljana | 102 | ||
03/07 | 32 | Prologue - Ljubljana › Ljubljana | 2 | ||
20/06 | 1 | Giro del Trentino Alto Adige - Südtirol (1.1) | 103 | ||
10.06 » 14.06 | Euskal Emakumeen Bira (2.1) | ||||
Mountains classification | |||||
11 | Points classification | ||||
9 | General classification | ||||
14/06 | 8 | Stage 4 - Markina › Markina | 86.8 | ||
13/06 | 11 | Stage 3 - Iurreta › Iturmendi | 112.2 | ||
12/06 | 9 | Stage 2 - Maruri › Fruiz | 82.2 | ||
11/06 | 23 | Stage 1 - Arrasate › Arrasate | 96.8 | ||
10/06 | 8 | Prologue - Iurreta › Iuretta | 1.9 | ||
09/06 | 15 | Durango-Durango Emakumeen Saria (1.2) | 110 | ||
31/05 | 6 | SwissEver GP Cham-Hagendorn (1.2) | 102.3 | ||
01.05 » 03.05 | Festival Luxembourgeois du cyclisme féminin Elsy Jacobs (2.1) | ||||
Points classification | |||||
12 | General classification | ||||
03/05 | 24 | Stage 2 - Mamer › Mamer | 99.1 | ||
02/05 | 3 | Stage 1 - Garnich › Garnich | 108.2 | ||
01/05 | 21 | Prologue - Garnich › Garnich | 5.6 | ||
26/04 | 66 | Dwars door de Westhoek (1.1) | 135.3 | ||
25/04 | 58 | EPZ Omloop van Borsele WE (1.1) | 137 | ||
22/04 | 19 | La Flèche Wallonne Féminine (CDM) | 121 | ||
05/04 | 56 | Ronde van Vlaanderen / Tour des Flandres WE (CDM) | 144.9 | ||
29/03 | 78 | Trofeo Alfredo Binda - Comune di Cittiglio (CDM) | 123.7 | ||
14/03 | 67 | Boels Rental Ronde van Drenthe (CDM) | 138.3 | ||
07/03 | 52 | Strade Bianche Donne (1.1) | 103 | ||
04/03 | 41 | Le Samyn des Dames (1.2) | 112 | ||
28/02 | 50 | Omloop Het Nieuwsblad WE (1.2) | 120.5 | ||
03.02 » 06.02 | Ladies Tour of Qatar (2.1) | ||||
General classification | |||||
06/02 | 72 | Stage 4 - Sealine Beach Resort › Doha Corniche | 101.5 | ||
05/02 | 53 | Stage 3 - Souq Waqif › Al Khor Corniche | 93.5 | ||
04/02 | 37 | Stage 2 - Al Zubarah Fort › Madinat Al Shamal | 112.5 | ||
03/02 | 62 | Stage 1 - Museum of Islamic Art › Dukhan Beach | 98.5 | ||
10/01 | 29 | National Championships Australia WE - Road Race (NC) | 102 | ||
21/09 | 2 | World Championships WE - TTT (WC) | 36.15 | ||
30/08 | DNF | GP de Plouay-Bretagne (CDM) | 121.5 | ||
24/08 | 70 | Open de Suède Vårgårda (CDM) | 132 | ||
22/08 | 4 | Open de Suède Vårgårda TTT (CDM) | 42.5 | ||
15.08 » 17.08 | Ladies Tour of Norway (2.1) | ||||
General classification | |||||
17/08 | 25 | Stage 2 - Fredriksten Fortress › Fredriksten Fortress | 129 | ||
16/08 | 32 | Stage 1 - Strømstad › Halden | 111 | ||
15/08 | 32 | Prologue - Halden › Halden | 3 | ||
03/08 | 39 | Sparkassen Giro (CDM) | 124 | ||
27/07 | 75 | La course by Le Tour de France (1.1) | 89 | ||
04.07 » 13.07 | Giro d'Italia Internazionale Femminile (2.1) | ||||
Mountains classification | |||||
45 | General classification | ||||
13/07 | 45 | Stage 9 - Trezzo sull’Adda › Madonna del Ghisallo | 80.1 | ||
12/07 | 36 | Stage 8 - Verbania › San Domenico | 90.3 | ||
11/07 | 73 | Stage 7 - Aprica › Chiavenna | 91.8 | ||
10/07 | 58 | Stage 6 - Gaiarine › Santa Fior | 112 | ||
09/07 | 130 | Stage 5 - Jesi › Cesenatico | 118.3 | ||
08/07 | 55 | Stage 4 - Alba Adriatica › Jesi | 118 | ||
07/07 | 52 | Stage 3 - Caserta › San Donato Val di Comino | 125.3 | ||
06/07 | 59 | Stage 2 - Frattamaggiore › Frattamaggiore | 120 | ||
05/07 | 97 | Stage 1 - S. Maria a Vico › S. Maria a Vico | 95.2 | ||
04/07 | 63 | Prologue - Caserta › Caserta | 2.05 | ||
21/06 | 38 | Giro del Trentino Alto Adige - Südtirol (1.1) | 108 | ||
12.06 » 15.06 | Emakumeen Euskal Bira (2.1) | ||||
General classification | |||||
15/06 | 28 | Stage 4 - Ataun › Ataun | 115.4 | ||
14/06 | 52 | Stage 3 - Arrieta › Mungia | 91 | ||
13/06 | 26 | Stage 2 - Oñati › Oñati | 113.7 | ||
12/06 | 21 | Stage 1 - Iurreta › Iurreta | 88 | ||
10/06 | 41 | Durango-Durango Emakumeen Saria (1.2) | 110 | ||
01/06 | 32 | Gooik-Geraardsbergen-Gooik (1.1) | 138 | ||
30/05 | 17 | Boels Rental Hills Classic (1.1) | 128.4 | ||
06/04 | DNF | Ronde van Vlaanderen / Tour des Flandres WE (CDM) | 139 | ||
30/03 | 25 | Trofeo Alfredo Binda - Comune di Cittiglio (CDM) | 121.4 | ||
16/03 | 35 | Novilon EDR Cup (1.2) | 139.5 | ||
15/03 | 49 | Boels Rental Ronde van Drenthe (CDM) | 146.6 | ||
09/03 | 8 | Omloop van het Hageland - Tielt-Winge (1.2) | 126 | ||
05/03 | 45 | Le Samyn des Dames (1.2) | 119.2 | ||
01/03 | 23 | Omloop Het Nieuwsblad WE (1.2) | 126 | ||
11/01 | 5 | National Championships Australia WE - Road Race (NC) | 102 | ||
08/01 | 7 | National Championships Australia WE - ITT (NC) | 28 | ||
28/09 | DNF | World Championships WE - Road Race (WC) | 140 | ||
22/09 | 3 | World Championships WE - TTT (WC) | 42.8 | ||
03.09 » 08.09 | Boels Ladies Tour (2.1) | ||||
General classification | |||||
08/09 | 47 | Stage 6 - Bunde › Berg en Terblijt | 111.7 | ||
07/09 | 39 | Stage 5 - Zaltbommel › Veen | 120.2 | ||
06/09 | 51 | Stage 4 - Papendrecht › Papendrecht | 116 | ||
05/09 | 39 | Stage 3 - Leerdam › Leerdam | 122.2 | ||
04/09 | 2 | Stage 2 (TTT) - Coevorden › Coevorden | 30.3 | ||
03/09 | 40 | Stage 1 - Roden › Roden | 109.9 | ||
31/08 | DNF | GP de Plouay-Bretagne (CDM) | 135 | ||
18/08 | 62 | Open de Suède Vårgårda (CDM) | 132 | ||
16/08 | 3 | Open de Suède Vårgårda TTT (CDM) | 42.5 | ||
15.07 » 21.07 | Internationale Thüringen Rundfahrt der Frauen (2.1) | ||||
Mountains classification | |||||
23 | Points classification | ||||
6 | General classification | ||||
21/07 | 17 | Stage 7 - Zeulenroda › Zeulenroda | 110 | ||
20/07 | 21 | Stage 6 - Schmölln › Schmölln | 102 | ||
19/07 | 10 | Stage 5 - Altenburg › Altenburg | 100 | ||
18/07 | 8 | Stage 4 (ITT) - Gera › Gera | 21 | ||
17/07 | 17 | Stage 3 - Schleiz › Schleiz | 117 | ||
16/07 | 27 | Stage 2 - Hermsdorf › Hermsdorf | 119 | ||
15/07 | 11 | Stage 1 - Schleusingen › Schleusingen | 64 | ||
30.06 » 07.07 | Giro d'Italia Internazionale Femminile (2.1) | ||||
General classification | |||||
07/07 | 12 | Stage 8 (ITT) - Cremona › Cremona | 16 | ||
06/07 | 71 | Stage 7 - Corbetta › Corbetta | 120 | ||
05/07 | 30 | Stage 6 - Terme di Premia › San Domenico | 121 | ||
04/07 | 29 | Stage 5 - Varazze › Monte Beigua | 73.3 | ||
03/07 | 43 | Stage 4 - Monte San Vito › Castelfidardo | 137.2 | ||
02/07 | 27 | Stage 3 - Cerro al Volturno › Cerro al Volturno | 93.6 | ||
01/07 | 82 | Stage 2 - Pontecagnano Faiano › Pontecagnano Faiano | 99.6 | ||
30/06 | 101 | Stage 1 - Giovinazzo › Margherita de Savioa | 117.8 | ||
06.06 » 09.06 | Emakumeen Euskal Bira (2.1) | ||||
06/06 | Stage 1 - Iurreta › Iurreta | 91.3 | |||
04/06 | DNF | Durango-Durango Emakumeen Saria (1.2) | 113.1 | ||
26/05 | 37 | Gooik-Geraardsbergen-Gooik (1.2) | 133.1 | ||
25/05 | 13 | Rabobank 7-Dorpenomloop Aalburg (1.2) | 121.2 | ||
24/05 | DNF | Boels Rental Hills Classic (1.2) | 120.7 | ||
26.04 » 28.04 | Festival Luxembourgeois du cyclisme féminin Elsy Jacobs (2.1) | ||||
General classification | |||||
28/04 | 27 | Stage 2 - Mamer › Mamer | 99.1 | ||
27/04 | 17 | Stage 1 - Garnich › Garnich | 102.6 | ||
26/04 | 6 | Prologue - Mamer › Mamer | 1.8 | ||
21/04 | 72 | Dwars door de Westhoek (1.1) | 124.7 | ||
20/04 | 7 | EPZ Omloop van Borsele WE (1.2) | 122 | ||
17/04 | 35 | La Flèche Wallonne Féminine (CDM) | 131.5 | ||
31/03 | 37 | Ronde van Vlaanderen / Tour des Flandres WE (CDM) | 127.4 | ||
24/03 | 4 | Trofeo Alfredo Binda - Comune di Cittiglio (CDM) | 120.5 | ||
09/03 | 34 | Ronde van Drenthe (CDM) | 132.8 | ||
03/03 | 47 | Omloop van het Hageland - Tielt-Winge (1.2) | 122.6 | ||
27/02 | 61 | Le Samyn des Dames (1.2) | 119 | ||
23/02 | 34 | Omloop Het Nieuwsblad WE (1.2) | 125 | ||
29.01 » 01.02 | Ladies Tour of Qatar (2.1) | ||||
Points classification | |||||
13 | General classification | ||||
01/02 | 52 | Stage 4 - Sealine Beach Resort › Doha Corniche | 86.5 | ||
31/01 | 22 | Stage 3 - Al Thakhira › Madinat Al Shamal | 112.5 | ||
30/01 | 10 | Stage 2 - Camel Race Track › Al Khor Corniche | 96 | ||
29/01 | 63 | Stage 1 - Museum of Islamic Art › Mesaieed | 97 | ||
12/01 | 13 | National Championships Australia WE - Road Race (NC) | 106.6 | ||
09/01 | 7 | National Championships Australia WE - ITT (NC) | 29.2 | ||
22/09 | 68 | World Championships WE - Road Race (WC) | 128.8 | ||
29.08 » 02.09 | Premondiale Giro Toscana Int. Femminile - Memorial Michela Fanini (2.1) | ||||
31/08 | Stage 2 - Pontedera › Volterra | 137.6 | |||
30/08 | 82 | Stage 1 - Porcari › Viareggio | 107.9 | ||
29/08 | 91 | Prologue - Campi Bisenzio › Campi Bisenzio | 2.22 | ||
29/07 | OTL | Olympic Games WE - Road Race (Olympics) | 140 | ||
17.07 » 22.07 | Internationale Thuringen Rundfahrt der Frauen (2.1) | ||||
General classification | |||||
22/07 | 17 | Stage 6 - Rund um Zeulenroda › Rund um Zeulenroda | 106.4 | ||
21/07 | 66 | Stage 5 - Rund um Schmölln › Rund um Schmölln | 101.5 | ||
20/07 | 32 | Stage 4 (ITT) - Altenburg › Altenburg | 20.7 | ||
19/07 | 29 | Stage 3 - Greiz › Greiz | 128.4 | ||
18/07 | 40 | Stage 2 - Schleiz › Schleiz | 103.7 | ||
17/07 | 55 | Stage 1 - Rund um Neustadt/Orla › Rund um Neustadt/Orla | 114.1 | ||
17/07 | 43 | Prologue - Zwickau › Zwickau | 3.3 | ||
29.06 » 07.07 | Giro d'Italia Internazionale Femminile (2.1) | ||||
07/07 | Stage 9 - Sarnico › Bergamo | 106.9 | |||
06/07 | 44 | Stage 8 - Mornago › Lonate Pozzolo | 116.2 | ||
05/07 | 23 | Stage 7 - Voghera › Castagnole delle Lanze | 129.1 | ||
04/07 | 55 | Stage 6 - Modena › Salsomaggiore | 109 | ||
03/07 | 105 | Stage 5 - Polesella › Molinella | 118.7 | ||
02/07 | 32 | Stage 4 - Montecatini Terme › Montecatini Alto | 98 | ||
01/07 | 19 | Stage 3 - Vernio › Castiglione dei Pepoli | 124 | ||
30/06 | 38 | Stage 2 (ITT) - Roma › Roma | 7.2 | ||
29/06 | 55 | Stage 1 - Napoli › Terracina | 139.1 | ||
16.06 » 17.06 | Giro del Trentino Alto Adige - Südtirol (2.1) | ||||
General classification | |||||
17/06 | 32 | Stage 2a - Sarnonico › Sarnonico | 62.8 | ||
17/06 | 25 | Stage 2b (ITT) - Romeno › Sarnonico | 5 | ||
16/06 | 54 | Stage 1 - Trento › Mezzolombardo | 98 | ||
07.06 » 10.06 | Emakumeen Euskal Bira (2.1) | ||||
Mountains classification | |||||
15 | General classification | ||||
10/06 | 45 | Stage 4 - Orduna › Iurreta | 116 | ||
09/06 | 39 | Stage 3 (ITT) - Orduna › Orduna | 13.4 | ||
08/06 | 12 | Stage 2 - Lekeitio › Lekeitio | 97.8 | ||
07/06 | 89 | Stage 1 - Iurreta › Matiena | 97.1 | ||
05/06 | 39 | Durango-Durango Emakumeen Saria (1.2) | 113.1 | ||
26/05 | 3 | 7-Dorpenomloop Aalburg (1.2) | 121.2 | ||
20/05 | 7 | GP Comune di Cornaredo (1.2) | 121 | ||
13/05 | 82 | Tour of Chongming Island World Cup (CDM) | 120.4 | ||
09.05 » 11.05 | Tour of Chongming Island (2.1) | ||||
General classification | |||||
11/05 | 83 | Stage 3 - Chengqiao › Chengqiao | 79.2 | ||
10/05 | 57 | Stage 2 - Chongxi › Chongxi | 118.4 | ||
09/05 | 91 | Stage 1 - Chongbei › Chongbei | 73.4 | ||
27.04 » 29.04 | Festival Luxembourgeois du cyclisme féminin Elsy Jacobs (2.1) | ||||
General classification | |||||
29/04 | 61 | Stage 2 - Mamer › Mamer | 99.1 | ||
28/04 | 32 | Stage 1 - Garnich › Garnich | 102.6 | ||
27/04 | 37 | Prologue - Luxembourg › Luxembourg | 1.7 | ||
22/04 | 36 | Prijs Stad Roeselare (1.1) | 130.1 | ||
18/04 | 79 | La Flèche Wallonne Féminine (CDM) | 123 | ||
15/04 | 4 | Ronde van Gelderland (1.2) | 140 | ||
01/04 | 33 | Ronde Van Vlaanderen / Tour Des Flandres WE (CDM) | 127.4 | ||
25/03 | 37 | Trofeo Alfredo Binda - Comune di Cittiglio (CDM) | 131.2 | ||
17/03 | 80 | Classica Citta di Padova (1.2) | 113.8 | ||
11/03 | 37 | Novilon Eurocup (1.1) | 143.3 | ||
10/03 | 28 | Ronde van Drenthe (CDM) | 132.8 | ||
29/02 | 21 | Le Samyn des Dames (1.2) | 116 | ||
25/02 | 9 | Omloop Het Nieuwsblad WE (1.2) | 119.4 | ||
01.02 » 03.02 | Ladies Tour Of Qatar (2.1) | ||||
General classification | |||||
03/02 | 49 | Stage 3 - Katara Cultural Village › Katara Cultural Village | 92.5 | ||
02/02 | 29 | Stage 2 - Al Zubara Fort › Madinat Al Shamal | 114.5 | ||
01/02 | 19 | Stage 1 - Camel Race Track › Al Khor Corniche | 97 | ||
10/01 | 4 | National Championships Australia WE - ITT (NC) | 27.1 | ||
07/01 | 1 | National Championships Australia WE- Road Race (NC) | 102 | ||
24/09 | 110 | World Championships WE - Road Race (WK) | 140 | ||
13.09 » 18.09 | Premondiale Giro Toscana Int. Femminile - Memorial (2.1) | ||||
General classification | |||||
18/09 | 49 | Stage 7 - Lucca › Firenze | 110 | ||
17/09 | 28 | Stage 6 - Segromigno in Piano › Capannori | 100.9 | ||
16/09 | 50 | Stage 5 (ITT) - Campi Bisenzio › Campi Bisenzio | 2.2 | ||
16/09 | 26 | Stage 4 - Quarrata › Campi Bisenzio | 67.3 | ||
15/09 | 12 | Stage 3 - Pontedera › Volterra | 137.6 | ||
14/09 | 73 | Stage 2 - Porcari › Altopascio | 117.1 | ||
13/09 | 5 | Stage 1 (TTT) - Viareggio › Viareggio | 5.45 | ||
31/07 | 34 | Open de Suède Vårgårda (CDM) | 132 | ||
29/07 | 4 | Open de Suède Vårgårda TTT (CDM) | 42.5 | ||
18.07 » 24.07 | Internationale Thuringen Rundfahrt der Frauen (2.1) | ||||
24/07 | Stage 7 - Altenburg › Altenburg | 99.6 | |||
23/07 | 19 | Stage 6 (ITT) - Schmölln › Schmölln | 19.3 | ||
22/07 | 61 | Stage 5 - Zeulenroda-Triebes › Zeulenroda-Triebes | 98.7 | ||
21/07 | 42 | Stage 4 - Schleiz › Schleiz | 144.4 | ||
20/07 | 31 | Stage 3 - Greiz › Greiz | 105.5 | ||
19/07 | 21 | Stage 2 - Gera › Gera | 119.2 | ||
18/07 | 38 | Stage 1 (ITT) - Jena › Jena | 3.4 | ||
16/07 | 49 | Gp Cento Carnevale D'europa (1.2) | 110 | ||
07.07 » 10.07 | Tour De Feminin - O Cenu Ceského Švýcarska (2.2) | ||||
General classification | |||||
10/07 | 15 | Stage 6 - Varnsdorf › Krásná Lípa | 98 | ||
09/07 | 3 | Stage 4 - Rumburk › Rumburk | 92 | ||
09/07 | 2 | Stage 3 (ITT) - Bogatynia › Bogatynia | 21.2 | ||
08/07 | 18 | Stage 2 - Jiríkov › Jiríkov | 93 | ||
07/07 | 1 | Stage 1 - Krásná Lípa › Krásná Lípa | 108 | ||
17.06 » 19.06 | Giro del Trentino Alto Adige - Südtirol (2.1) | ||||
General classification | |||||
19/06 | 32 | Stage 3 - Thun › Cles | 72 | ||
17/06 | 47 | Stage 1 - Dimaro › Arco | 85 | ||
09.06 » 12.06 | Iurreta-Emakumeen Bira (2.1) | ||||
Mountains classification | |||||
24 | General classification | ||||
12/06 | 22 | Stage 5 - Orduña › Orduña | 125 | ||
11/06 | 18 | Stage 4 - Deba › Deba | 81 | ||
11/06 | 42 | Stage 3 (ITT) - Elorrio › Kanpazar | 7.6 | ||
10/06 | 51 | Stage 2 - Iurreta › Lekeitio | 115.6 | ||
09/06 | 31 | Stage 1 | 75.3 | ||
07/06 | 34 | Durango-durango Emakumeen Saria (1.2) | 113 | ||
05/06 | 83 | GP Ciudad de Valladolid (CDM) | 124 | ||
07/05 | 42 | Knokke-Heist - Bredene (1.2) | 112.7 | ||
01/05 | 32 | Grand-prix Nicolas Frantz (1.1) | 96 | ||
30/04 | 35 | Grand Prix Elsy Jacobs (1.1) | 114.2 | ||
24/04 | 23 | Prijs Stad Roeselare (1.1) | 135 | ||
20/04 | 41 | La Flèche Wallonne Féminine (CDM) | 109.5 | ||
17/04 | 48 | Ronde van Gelderland (1.2) | 138.7 | ||
16/04 | 48 | Ronde van Drenthe (CDM) | 132.8 | ||
04/04 | 66 | Grand Prix de Dottignies (1.2) | 128 | ||
03/04 | OTL | Ronde Van Vlaanderen / Tour Des Flandres WE (CDM) | 129.9 | ||
27/03 | 62 | Trofeo Alfredo Binda - Comune di Cittiglio (CDM) | 121.4 | ||
19/03 | 31 | Oceania Continental Championships WE - Road Race (CC) | 116 | ||
23.02 » 26.02 | Women's Tour of New Zealand (2.2) | ||||
General classification | |||||
26/02 | 29 | Stage 4 - Palmerston North › Masterton | 112 | ||
25/02 | 37 | Stage 3 - Palmerston North Ashurst Circuit › Palmerston North | 87 | ||
24/02 | 34 | Stage 2 - Masterton › Palmerston North | 114 | ||
23/02 | 32 | Stage 1 - Martinborough › Masterton | 95 | ||
02.02 » 04.02 | Ladies Tour Of Qatar (2.1) | ||||
General classification | |||||
04/02 | 72 | Stage 3 - Al Dayeen › Doha Corniche | 92.5 | ||
03/02 | 37 | Stage 2 - Museum of Islamic Art › Lusail | 94.5 | ||
02/02 | 87 | Stage 1 - Camel Race Track › Dukhan | 104.5 | ||
11/01 | 11 | National Championships Australia WE - ITT (NC) | 27.4 | ||
08/01 | 10 | Australian Open Road Cycling Championships - Road Race (NC) | 102 | ||
02/10 | DNF | World Championships WE - Road Race (WC) | 127.2 | ||
07.09 » 11.09 | Tour Cycliste Féminin International Ardèche (2.2) | ||||
08/09 | Stage 3 - Vals Les Bains › Le Teil | 90 | |||
08/09 | 58 | Stage 2 (ITT) - Vals les Bains › Vals les Bains | 3.5 | ||
07/09 | 68 | Stage 1 - Le Pouzin › Beauchastel | 112.4 | ||
08.08 » 14.08 | La Route De France (2.1) | ||||
General classification | |||||
14/08 | 10 | Stage 6 - Saint-Dié › Vittel | 118 | ||
13/08 | 22 | Stage 5 - Luxeuil-les-Bains › Saint-Dié-des-Vosges | 110.9 | ||
12/08 | 28 | Stage 4 (ITT) - Saint-Georges-sur-Baulche › Saint-Georges-sur-Baulche | 24.3 | ||
11/08 | 8 | Stage 3 - Bonneval › Cloyes-sur-le-Loire | 115.8 | ||
10/08 | 62 | Stage 2 - Saint-Fort › Lavaré | 129 | ||
09/08 | 46 | Stage 1 - Guingamp › Locmine | 116.4 | ||
08/08 | 44 | Prologue - Lanvollon › Plouha | 5.9 | ||
22.07 » 25.07 | Tour Féminin en Limousin (2.2) | ||||
General classification | |||||
25/07 | 73 | Stage 4 - Roussac › Roussac | 118.6 | ||
24/07 | 70 | Stage 3 - Saillat-sur-Vienne › Saint-Junien | 110.3 | ||
23/07 | 65 | Stage 2 (ITT) - St Sulpice Le Guéretois › | 17.4 | ||
22/07 | 47 | Stage 1 - Le Lac du Causse › Brive la Gaillarde | 118 | ||
10.06 » 13.06 | Iurreta-Emakumeen Bira (2.1) | ||||
General classification | |||||
13/06 | 24 | Stage 5 - Orduña › Orduña | 125.7 | ||
12/06 | 44 | Stage 4 - Iurreta › Zuia | 78.7 | ||
12/06 | 36 | Stage 3 (ITT) - Elorrio › Elgeta | 5.9 | ||
11/06 | 60 | Stage 2 - Lekeitio › Lekeitio | 112.4 | ||
10/06 | 109 | Stage 1 - Iurreta › Iurreta | 88.4 | ||
08/06 | 101 | Durango-durango Emakumeen Saria (1.2) | 113 | ||
06/06 | 50 | GP Ciudad de Valladolid (CDM) | 122.9 | ||
02/05 | DNF | Gp Mameranus (1.2) | 110.9 | ||
01/05 | DNF | Grand Prix Elsy Jacobs (1.1) | 114.2 | ||
25/04 | 70 | Prijs Stad Roeselare (1.1) | 136.3 | ||
24/04 | DNF | EPZ Omloop Van Borsele (1.2) | 122 | ||
17/04 | 67 | Ronde van Gelderland (1.2) | 140 | ||
11/04 | DNF | Novilon Eurocup Ronde Van Drenthe (1.1) | 141.2 | ||
05/04 | 70 | Grand Prix de Dottignies (1.2) | 121.6 | ||
04/04 | DNF | Ronde Van Vlaanderen / Tour Des Flandres WE (CDM) | 119.3 | ||
28/03 | 16 | Trofeo Alfredo Binda - Comune di Cittiglio (CDM) | 129.8 | ||
24.02 » 28.02 | Women's Tour of New Zealand (2.2) | ||||
General classification | |||||
28/02 | 16 | Stage 6 - Wellington › Wellington | 35 | ||
27/02 | 11 | Stage 5 - Palmerston North › Masterton | 112 | ||
26/02 | 12 | Stage 4 (ITT) - Palmerston North › Palmerston North | 11 | ||
26/02 | 24 | Stage 3 - Palmerston North › Palmerston North | 125 | ||
25/02 | 4 | Stage 2 - Masterton › Palmerston North | 114 | ||
24/02 | 5 | Stage 1 - Martinborough › Masteron | 95 | ||
10/01 | 6 | Australian Open Road Championships - Road Race (NC) | 102 | ||
16.05 » 25.05 | Tour de l'Aude Cycliste Féminin (2.1) | ||||
21/05 | Stage 5 - Toulouges › Toulouges | 112 | |||
20/05 | 34 | Stage 4 - Osséja › Osséja | 101 | ||
19/05 | 69 | Stage 3 - Lézignan-Corbières › Lézignan-Corbières | 111 | ||
18/05 | 53 | Stage 2 (TTT) - Port-la-Nouvelle › Port-la-Nouvelle | 27 | ||
17/05 | 80 | Stage 1 - Rieux-Minervois › Rieux-Minervois | 107 | ||
16/05 | 33 | Prologue - Gruissan › Gruissan | 3.9 | ||
13/04 | 37 | Novilon Eurocup Ronde van Drenthe (1.1) | 138.5 | ||
12/04 | 30 | Worldcup Univé Ronde van Drenthe (CDM) | 135.6 | ||
10/04 | 57 | Drentse 8 van Dwingeloo (Int.) | 125 | ||
06/04 | 97 | Ronde Van Vlaanderen / Tour Des Flandres WE (CDM) | 112 | ||
27.02 » 03.03 | Women's Tour of New Zealand (2.2) | ||||
General classification | |||||
03/03 | 28 | Stage 6 - Wellington › Wellington | 45 | ||
02/03 | 12 | Stage 5 (ITT) - Lower Hutt › Lower Hutt | 6.5 | ||
01/03 | 15 | Stage 4 - Miramar › Wellington | 126 | ||
29/02 | 16 | Stage 3 - Masterton › Masterton | 125 | ||
28/02 | 31 | Stage 2 - Martinborough › Masterton | 99.7 | ||
27/02 | 7 | Stage 1 - Avalon › Lower Hutt | 48.4 | ||
24/02 | 34 | Geelong World Cup (CDM) | 118.4 | ||
21.02 » 22.02 | Geelong Tour (2.2) | ||||
Youth classification | |||||
13 | General classification | ||||
22/02 | 7 | Stage 3 - Barwon Heads › Barwon Heads | 115 | ||
21/02 | 19 | Stage 2 - Portarlington › Portarlington | 75.9 | ||
21/02 | 19 | Stage 1 (ITT) - Portarlington › Portarlington | 8 | ||
21.08 » 23.08 | Albstadt-Frauen-Etappenrennen (2.2) | ||||
23/08 | Stage 3 - Tailfingen › Tailfingen | 92 | |||
22/08 | 47 | Stage 2 - Pfeffingen › Pfeffingen | 100 | ||
21/08 | 22 | Prologue - Truchtelfingen › Truchtelfingen | 4 | ||
05/08 | 28 | Sparkassen Giro (1.1) | 75.2 | ||
24.07 » 29.07 | Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt (2.1) | ||||
Youth classification | |||||
27 | General classification | ||||
29/07 | 14 | Stage 6 - Zeulenroda › Zeulenroda | 108 | ||
28/07 | 12 | Stage 5a (ITT) - Schmölln › Schmölln | 18.6 | ||
28/07 | 21 | Stage 5b - Schmölln › Schmölln | 90 | ||
27/07 | 61 | Stage 4 - Schleiz › Graz | 126 | ||
26/07 | 46 | Stage 3 - Greiz › Greiz | 130 | ||
25/07 | 54 | Stage 2 - Zeulenroda › Zeulenroda | 115 | ||
13/05 | 96 | Tour de Berne (CDM) | 125 | ||
04.05 » 06.05 | Giro di San Marino (2.1) | ||||
General classification | |||||
06/05 | 60 | Stage 2 - Serravalle › Serravalle | 100.7 | ||
05/05 | 72 | Stage 1 - Borgo Maggiore › Borgo Maggiore | 87.3 | ||
04/05 | 86 | Prologue - San Marino › San Marino | 4 | ||
25/04 | DNF | La Flèche Wallonne Féminine (CDM) | 103.9 | ||
15/04 | 43 | Novilon Internationale Damesronde van Drenthe (1.1) | 138.5 | ||
14/04 | DNF | Boels Rental Ronde van Drenthe (CDM) | 136.6 | ||
12/04 | 67 | Drentse 8 van Dwingeloo (1.1) | 135.6 | ||
08/04 | DNF | Ronde Van Vlaanderen / Tour Des Flandres WE (CDM) | 122 | ||
07.03 » 11.03 | Tour of New Zealand (2.2) | ||||
General classification | |||||
11/03 | 25 | Stage 6 - Wellington › Wellington | 35 | ||
11/03 | 21 | Stage 5 (ITT) - Miramar Peninsular › Wellington | 12 | ||
10/03 | 31 | Stage 4 - Masterton › Admiral Hill | 125.3 | ||
09/03 | 37 | Stage 3 - Gladstone › Gladstone | 120 | ||
08/03 | 45 | Stage 2 - Martinborough › Masterton | 94 | ||
07/03 | 14 | Stage 1 - Lower Hutt › Lower Hutt | 35 | ||
03/03 | 44 | Geelong World Cup (CDM) | 120 | ||
27.02 » 01.03 | Geelong Tour (2.2) | ||||
Youth classification | |||||
49 | General classification | ||||
01/03 | 51 | Stage 4 - Barwon Heads › Barwon Heads | 80 | ||
28/02 | 53 | Stage 3 - Lara › Lara | 115 | ||
27/02 | 90 | Stage 2 - Portarlington › Portarlington | 30 | ||
27/02 | 71 | Stage 1 (ITT) - Portarlington › Portarlington | 8 | ||
11/01 | 5 | National Championships Australia WE - ITT (NC) | 28 | ||
18.07 » 24.07 | Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt (2.1) | ||||
23/07 | Stage 5 - Schmölln › Schmölln | 74 | |||
22/07 | 42 | Stage 4 (ITT) - Schmölln › Schmölln | 18.7 | ||
21/07 | 24 | Stage 3 - Greiz › Schleiz | 128 | ||
20/07 | 29 | Stage 2 - Schleiz › Gera | 129 | ||
19/07 | 64 | Stage 1 - Zeulenroda › Zeulenroda | 129 | ||
18/07 | 76 | Prologue - Greiz › Schleiz | 3.8 | ||
30.06 » 09.07 | Giro d'Italia Femminile (2.1) | ||||
General classification | |||||
09/07 | 102 | Stage 10 (ITT) - Erba › Erba | 10 | ||
08/07 | 106 | Stage 9 - Abbiategrasso › Abbiategrasso | 85 | ||
07/07 | 109 | Stage 8 - Cuneo › Fossano | 90 | ||
06/07 | 78 | Stage 7 - Novi Ligure › Mondovì | 100 | ||
05/07 | 99 | Stage 6 - Serravalle Scrivia › Novi Ligure | 73 | ||
04/07 | 107 | Stage 5 - Pescia › Pescia | 92 | ||
03/07 | 112 | Stage 4 - Orvieto › Arezzo | 130 | ||
02/07 | 92 | Stage 3 - San Martino al Cimino › Marsciano | 130 | ||
01/07 | 104 | Stage 2 - Formello › Formello | 115 | ||
12.05 » 21.05 | Tour de l'Aude Cycliste Féminin (2.1) | ||||
18/05 | 46 | Stage 7b - Villegly › Grotte de Limousis | 69 | ||
18/05 | 95 | Stage 7a - Villegly › Villarzel-Cabardès | 56.5 | ||
17/05 | 49 | Stage 6 (ITT) - Arzens › Montreal d'Aude | 31.5 | ||
16/05 | 83 | Stage 5 - Castelnaudary › Castelnaudary | 119 | ||
15/05 | 62 | Stage 4 - Lezignan-Corbières › Lezignan-Corbières | 120 | ||
14/05 | 18 | Stage 3 (ITT) - Port-la-Nouvelle › Port-la-Nouvelle | 5.5 | ||
13/05 | 97 | Stage 2 - Rieux-Minervois › Rieux-Minervois | 103.5 | ||
23/04 | OTL | Tour de Berne (CDM) | 124.8 | ||
05/03 | DNF | New Zealand World Cup (CDM) | 124.2 | ||
01.03 » 04.03 | Tour of New Zealand (2.2) | ||||
04/03 | Stage 4 (ITT) - Wellington › Miramar | 14 | |||
03/03 | 69 | Stage 3 - Masterton › Masterton | 45 | ||
02/03 | 98 | Stage 2 - Martinborough › Masterton | 99 | ||
01/03 | 14 | Stage 1 - Lower Hutt › Lower Hutt | 45 | ||
26/02 | 70 | Geelong World Cup (CDM) | 119 | ||
21.02 » 23.02 | Geelong Tour (2.2) | ||||
Youth classification | |||||
87 | General classification | ||||
23/02 | 89 | Stage 4 - Lara › Lara | 115 | ||
22/02 | 53 | Stage 3 - Barwon Heads › Barwon Heads | 80 | ||
21/02 | 52 | Stage 2 - Portarlington › Portarlington | 30 | ||
21/02 | 36 | Stage 1 (ITT) - Portarlington › Portarlington | 8 | ||
13/01 | 29 | National Championships Australia WE - Road Race (NC) | 97.5 | ||
11/01 | 6 | National Championships Australia WE - ITT (NC) | 27 | ||
14/08 | 25 | World Championships WJ - Road Race (WC) | 70 | ||
22.02 » 24.02 | Geelong Tour (2.2) | ||||
Youth classification | |||||
21 | General classification | ||||
24/02 | 10 | Stage 4 - Lara › Lara | 112.9 | ||
23/02 | 21 | Stage 3 - Barwon Heads › Barwon Heads | 77.4 | ||
22/02 | 14 | Stage 2 - Portarlington › Portarlington | 30 | ||
22/02 | 33 | Stage 1 (ITT) - Portarlington › Portarlington | 8 | ||
01/10 | 9 | World Championships WJ - Road Race (WC) | 73.75 | ||
27/09 | 3 | World Championships WJ - ITT (WC) | 15.75 |
Results powered by www.procyclingstats.com