1 | Giro d'Italia Internazionale Femminile | 5579 | |
2 | La Route de France | 1375 | |
3 | Tour Cycliste Féminin International de l'Ardèche | 1263 | |
4 | Premondiale Giro Toscana Int. Femminile - Memorial Michela Fanini | 834 | |
5 | Euskal Emakumeen Bira | 741 | |
6 | Tour of Chongming Island | 620 | |
7 | Giro dell'Emilia Internazionale Donne Elite | 593 | |
8 | Boels Rental Ladies Tour | 555 | |
9 | National Championships Romania WE - Road Race | 504 | |
10 | Tour of Zhoushan Island | 499 | |
11 | Trophée d'Or Féminin | 498 | |
12 | Ladies Tour of Qatar | 388 | |
13 | Trofeo Alfredo Binda - Comune di Cittiglio | 378 | |
14 | Festival Luxembourgeois du cyclisme féminin Elsy Jacobs | 378 | |
15 | Tour de Bretagne Feminin | 374 | |
16 | Vuelta femenina a Guatemala | 370 | |
17 | SwissEver GP Cham-Hagendorn | 326 | |
18 | Setmana Ciclista Valenciana | 300 | |
19 | Giro del Trentino Alto Adige - Sudtirol | 279 | |
20 | Gran Premio Bruno Beghelli Internazionale Donne Elite | 279 | |
21 | Tour of Chongming Island World Cup | 255 | |
22 | European Continental Championships WE - Road Race | 251 | |
23 | La Flèche Wallonne Féminine | 198 | |
24 | GP della Liberazione PINK | 192 | |
25 | Auensteiner - Radsporttage | 177 | |
26 | Grand Prix de Dottignies | 174 | |
27 | LA MADRID CHALLENGE By La Vuelta | 174 | |
28 | Le Samyn des Dames | 172 | |
29 | World Championships WE - Road Race | 154 | |
30 | Ronde van Vlaanderen / Tour des Flandres WE | 147 | |
31 | Brabantse Pijl WE | 137 | |
32 | Crescent Women World Cup Vårgårda | 134 | |
33 | Strade Bianche Donne | 128 | |
34 | Boels Rental Hills Classic | 128 | |
35 | National Championships Romania WE - ITT | 127 | |
36 | Dwars door de Westhoek | 125 | |
37 | Sparkassen Giro | 124 | |
38 | Durango-Durango Emakumeen Saria | 121 | |
39 | Rabobank 7-Dorpenomloop Aalburg | 121 | |
40 | European Games WE - Road Race | 121 | |
41 | Trofee Maarten Wynants | 120 | |
42 | Frauen Grand Prix Gippingen | 113 | |
43 | Tour of Guangxi Women's Elite World Challenge | 110 | |
44 | National Championships Italy WE - Road Race | 91 | |
45 | European Championships WJ - Road Race | 80 | |
46 | Jeux de la Francophonie WE - Road Race | 78 | |
47 | Gent-Wevelgem In Flanders Fields WE | 73 | |
48 | Boels Rental Ronde van Drenthe | 73 | |
49 | Novilon EDR Cup | 70 | |
50 | Gooik-Geraardsbergen-Gooik | 69 | |
51 | European Continental Championships WE - ITT | 64 | |
52 | Omloop van het Hageland - Tielt-Winge | 63 | |
53 | GP de Plouay-Bretagne | 61 | |
54 | Omloop Het Nieuwsblad WE | 60 | |
55 | Gracia Orlova | 55 | |
56 | Crescent Women World Cup Vargarda TTT | 42 | |
57 | National Championships Italy WE - ITT | 24 | |
58 | Nagrada Ljubljane TT | 18 | |