14.09 | 7 | | | Rund Um Die Nurnberger-altstadt (1.1) | 140 | 20 | | more |
31.08 | 6 | | | Châteauroux Classic de l'Indre Trophée Fenioux (1.1) | 199.8 | 24 | | more |
21.08 | DNF | | | Coppa Bernocchi (1.1) | 193 | | | more |
20.08 | DNF | | | Coppa Ugo Agostoni (1.1) | 189 | | | more |
03.08 | 60 | | | Sparkassen Giro (1.1) | 175 | | | more |
23.07 » 27.07 | | | | Sachsen-Tour International (2.1) | | | | more |
26.07 | 105 | | | Stage 4 (ITT) - Großenhain › Großenhain | 36 | | | more |
25.07 | 109 | | | Stage 3 - Eilenburg › Freital | 188 | | | more |
24.07 | 102 | | | Stage 2 - Görlitz › Frohburg | 242 | | | more |
23.07 | 4 | | | Stage 1 - Dresden › Niesky | 188 | 5 | | more |
02.07 » 06.07 | | | | Course de Solidarnosc et des Champions Olympiques (2.1) | | | | more |
06.07 | DNF | | | Stage 7 - Wadowice › Jastrzębie Zdrój | 164 | | | more |
05.07 | 1 | | | Stage 6 - Krosno › Nowy Sacz | 224 | 20 | | more |
04.07 | 2 | | | Stage 5 - Tarnobrzeg › Kielce | 140.8 | 12 | | more |
04.07 | 60 | | | Stage 4 (ITT) - Ozarów › Ozarów | 22.1 | | | more |
03.07 | 2 | | | Stage 3 - Bialobrzegi › Radom | 162.9 | 12 | | more |
02.07 | 4 | | | Stage 2 - Radomsko › Belchatów | 100.1 | 5 | | more |
02.07 | 1 | | | Stage 1 - Lódz › Pabianice | 121.1 | 20 | | more |
13.06 » 15.06 | | | | DELTA Tour Zeeland (2.1) | | | | more |
| 11 | | | General classification | | 12 | | more |
15.06 | 4 | | | Stage 3 - Terneuzen › Terneuzen | 174.8 | 5 | | more |
14.06 | 5 | | | Stage 2 - Middelburg › Goes | 168 | 4 | | more |
13.06 | 11 | | | Prologue - Hulst › Hulst | 2.8 | | | more |
28.05 » 01.06 | | | | Bayern-Rundfahrt (2.HC) | | | | more |
| 103 | | | General classification | | | | more |
01.06 | 12 | | | Stage 5 - Bad Neustadt an der Saale › Erlangen | 161.2 | | | more |
31.05 | 98 | | | Stage 4 (ITT) - Bad Neustadt › Bad Neustadt | 25.9 | | | more |
30.05 | 104 | | | Stage 3 - Donauwörth › Würzburg | 189.5 | | | more |
29.05 | 117 | | | Stage 2 - Straubing › Neusäß | 219.9 | | | more |
28.05 | 118 | | | Stage 1 - Freyung › Sankt Englmar | 175.4 | | | more |
18.05 | 63 | | | GP Buchholz (Int.) | 112 | | | more |
12.05 | 17 | | | Neuseen Classics (1.1) | 189.5 | 4 | | more |
08.05 » 11.05 | | | | Szlakiem Grodów Piastowskich (2.1) | | | | more |
10.05 | DNF | | | Stage 3 - Zlotoryja › Jawor | 183.8 | | | more |
09.05 | 1 | | | Stage 2 - Glogow › Lubin | 160.1 | 20 | | more |
08.05 | 98 | | | Stage 1 - Legnica › Swidnica | 185.6 | | | more |
27.04 | 12 | | | Ronde van Noord-Holland (1.1) | 211 | 10 | | more |
14.04 » 20.04 | | | | Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey (2.1) | | | | more |
| 97 | | | General classification | | | | more |
20.04 | 2 | | | Stage 7 - Antalya › Antalya | 136.6 | 12 | | more |
19.04 | 5 | | | Stage 6 - Finike › Antalya | 115.8 | 4 | | more |
18.04 | 120 | | | Stage 5 - Kalkan › Finike | 100.1 | | | more |
17.04 | 108 | | | Stage 4 - Marmaris › Ölüdeniz | 177.7 | | | more |
16.04 | 119 | | | Stage 3 - Bodrum › Marmaris | 166.8 | | | more |
15.04 | 108 | | | Stage 2 - Kuşadası › Bodrum | 165.9 | | | more |
14.04 | 129 | | | Stage 1 - İzmir › Kuşadası | 132.7 | | | more |
12.04 | DNF | | | Albert Achterhes Pet Ronde van Drenthe (1.1) | 209 | | | more |
01.04 » 03.04 | | | | Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde (2.HC) | | | | more |
03.04 | 104 | | | Stage 3 - De Panne › De Panne | 119 | | | more |
02.04 | 15 | | | Stage 2 - Zottegem › Koksijde | 228 | | | more |
01.04 | 145 | | | Stage 1 - Middelkerke › Zottegem | 192 | | | more |
29.03 | DNF | | | E3 Prijs Vlaanderen (1.HC) | 203 | | | more |
19.03 | 92 | | | Nokere-Koerse (1.1) | 197 | | | more |
11.02 | 145 | | | Trofeo Cala: Cala Millor - Son Servera (1.1) | 162.7 | | | more |
10.02 | 9 | | | Trofeo Mallorca (1.1) | 100 | 16 | 7 | more |