January | | | |
February | Grand Prix Cycliste la Marseillaise | 2 | 2019, 2021 |
February | Kuurne-Brussel-Kuurne | 4 | 2018-2019, 2022-2023 |
February | Etoile de Bessèges | 2 | 2019, 2021 |
March | Le Samyn | 4 | 2019, 2021-2023 |
March | Albert Achterhes Pet Ronde van Drenthe | 4 | 2014-2015, 2017, 2023 |
March | Danilith Nokere Koerse ME | 3 | 2021-2023 |
March | Energiewacht Dwars door Drenthe | 2 | 2014-2015 |
March | Handzame Classic | 4 | 2017, 2021-2023 |
March | La Roue Tourangelle Centre Val de Loire - Trophée Harmonie Mutuelle | 3 | 2021-2023 |
March | Grand Prix de la Ville de Lillers Souvenir Bruno Comini | 2 | 2016-2017 |
March | Volta ao Alentejo/Crédito Agricola Costa Azul | 4 | 2014-2017 |
March | Porec Trophy - Trofej Porec | 2 | 2012-2013 |
March | Rabobank Dorpenomloop Rucphen | 3 | 2014-2015, 2017 |
March | Istarsko proljece - Istrian Spring Trophy | 2 | 2012-2013 |
March | Grote prijs Jean-Pierre Monseré | 2 | 2020-2021 |
March | Ster van Zwolle | 3 | 2014-2016 |
April | La Flèche Wallonne | 2 | 2019, 2021 |
April | Amstel Gold Race | 2 | 2018-2019 |
April | La Route Adélie de Vitré | 2 | 2022-2023 |
April | Arno Wallaard Memorial | 2 | 2016-2017 |
April | Tour du Loir et Cher E Provost | 4 | 2014-2017 |
April | Volta Limburg Classic | 3 | 2016-2018 |
May | Himmerland Rundt | 3 | 2013-2015 |
May | International Tour of Hellas | 2 | 2022-2023 |
May | Ringerike GP | 5 | 2013-2017 |
May | Hadeland GP | 5 | 2013-2017 |
May | Skive-Løbet | 3 | 2014-2016 |
May | GP Viborg | 2 | 2015-2016 |
May | Hammer Stavanger | 2 | 2018-2019 |
May | Glava Tour of Norway | 9 | 2013-2019, 2022-2023 |
June | Scheldeprijs | 3 | 2020-2021, 2023 |
June | Rogaland GP | 6 | 2012-2013, 2015-2018 |
June | De Brabantse Pijl - La Flèche Brabançonne ME | 4 | 2018-2020, 2023 |
June | Memorial Philippe Van Coningsloo | 2 | 2015-2016 |
June | National Championships Norway - ITT | 2 | 2010, 2012 |
June | National Championships Norway - Road Race | 12 | 2010, 2012-2014, 2016-2023 |
June | National Championships Norway MU - Road Race | 2 | 2012-2013 |
June | Tour de Hongrie | 2 | 2019, 2022 |
June | Elfstedenronde | 2 | 2018, 2023 |
June | Heistse Pijl - Heist op den Berg | 3 | 2016-2017, 2022 |
July | Driedaagse Brugge - De Panne ME | 2 | 2018, 2020 |
July | Vuelta a Castilla y Leon | 2 | 2022-2023 |
July | Kreiz Breizh Elites | 5 | 2013-2017 |
July | Dwars door het Hageland - Aarschot | 2 | 2018, 2020 |
July | Tour of Croatia | 2 | 2018, 2022 |
August | Arnhem-Veenendaal Classic | 4 | 2015-2017, 2019 |
August | Arctic Race of Norway | 9 | 2013-2019, 2022-2023 |
August | Schaal Sels Merksem / Johan Museeuw Classic | 2 | 2019, 2022 |
August | Druivenkoers - Overijse | 4 | 2014-2015, 2019, 2022 |
August | Ronde van Midden-Nederland | 2 | 2014-2015 |
August | GP Stad Zottegem | 3 | 2017, 2019, 2022 |
August | European Continental Championships ME - Road Race | 2 | 2017-2018 |
September | Škoda-Tour de Luxembourg | 2 | 2020-2021 |
September | Grote Prijs Jef Scherens - Rondom Leuven | 4 | 2015, 2017-2019 |
September | Primus Classic Impanis - Van Petegem | 2 | 2014, 2018 |
September | Grand Prix de Wallonie | 2 | 2018, 2023 |
September | Kampioenschap van Vlaanderen | 4 | 2017-2018, 2022-2023 |
September | Omloop van het Houtland | 3 | 2015, 2022-2023 |
September | Kernen Omloop Echt-Susteren | 2 | 2013-2014 |
September | Grand Prix d'Isbergues - Pas de Calais | 2 | 2017, 2021 |
September | East Bohemia Tour | 2 | 2016-2017 |
September | Gooikse Pijl | 5 | 2015-2016, 2018, 2022-2023 |
September | Rabo Baronie Breda Classic | 2 | 2013-2014 |
September | Antwerp Port Epic / Sels Trophy | 2 | 2019-2020 |
October | Paris - Tours Elite | 3 | 2018, 2020-2021 |
October | Binche - Chimay - Binche / Memorial Frank Vandenbroucke | 2 | 2018, 2023 |
October | Paris-Bourges | 2 | 2018, 2021 |
November | | | |
December | | | |