Search:  
topLogin

Ben Hermans »Israel Cycling Academy

Program

Contributions are displayed in color. After clicking 'submit' your contributions are submitted.
DateStartingNot startingRaceClass
24/02
UAE Tour2.UWT
24/02
GP Slovenian Istria1.2
24/02
Tour du Rwanda2.1
25/02
Vuelta Independencia Nacional Rep. Dom.2.2
02/03
Tour of Arava1.2
02/03
Omloop Het Nieuwsblad-vrouwen elite / Circuit Het Nieuwsblad-Femmes Elite1.1
02/03
Faun Environnement - Classic de l'Ardèche Rhône Crussol1.1
02/03
Omloop Het Nieuwsblad Elite1.UWT
03/03
Spar - Omloop van het Hageland - Tielt-Winge1.1
03/03
Kuurne-Bruxelles-Kuurne1.HC
03/03
Royal Bernard Drome Classic1.1
03/03
International Rhodes Grand Prix1.2
03/03
Kuurne-Brussel-Kuurne Juniors1.1
05/03
Le Samyn des Dames1.2
05/03
Le Samyn1.1
06/03
Vuelta Ciclista a Chiloe2.2
06/03
Trofej Umag - Umag Trophy1.2
08/03
International Tour of Rhodes2.2
09/03
Strade Bianche1.UWT
09/03
Strade Bianche1.WWT
09/03
Grand Prix Velo Alanya1.2
09/03
Trofej Pore - Pore Trophy1.2
10/03
Grand Prix de la Ville de Lillers Souvenir Bruno Comini1.2
10/03
Omloop van de Westhoek - Memorial Stive Vermaut1.1
10/03
Grand Prix Justiniano Hotels1.2
10/03
Rabobank Dorpenomloop Rucphen1.2
10/03
Grote prijs Jean-Pierre Monseré1.1
10/03
GP Industria & Artigianato1.HC
10/03
Paris - Nice2.UWT
10/03
Grand Prix Justiniano Hotels1.2
13/03
Tirreno-Adriatico2.UWT
14/03
Istarsko Proljee - Istrian Spring Trophy2.2
15/03
Drentse Acht van Westerveld1.2
16/03
Danilith Nokere Koerse voor Juniores1.1
17/03
Tour de Taiwan2.1
17/03
Popolarissima1.2
17/03
Ronde van Drenthe1.HC
17/03
Paris-Troyes1.2
17/03
Women's WorldTour Ronde van Drenthe1.WWT
17/03
Classica da Arrabida - Cyclin'Portugal1.2
20/03
Volta ao Alentejo2.2
20/03
Danilith Nokere Koerse1.HC
20/03
Danilith Nokere Koerse voor Dames1.1
22/03
Tour d'Egypte2.2
22/03
Youngster Coast Challenge1.2U
22/03
Tour de Tochigi2.2
22/03
Bredene Koksijde Classic1.HC
23/03
Milano-Sanremo1.UWT
24/03
Bernaudeau Junior1.1
24/03
Trofeo Da Moreno - Piccolo Trofeo Alfredo Binda1.Ncup
24/03
Guido Reybrouck Classic1.1
24/03
Grand Prix de Denain - Porte du Hainaut1.HC
24/03
Trofeo Alfredo Binda - Comune di Cittiglio1.WWT
25/03
Volta Ciclista a Catalunya2.UWT
25/03
Tour de Normandie2.2
27/03
Driedaagse Brugge-De Panne1.UWT
27/03
Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali2.1
28/03
Driedaagse Brugge-De Panne1.WWT
29/03
Fatih Sultan Mehmet Edirne Race1.2
29/03
Aphrodite Cycling Race2.2
29/03
E3 BinckBank Classic1.UWT
30/03
Fatih Sultan Mehmet Kirklareli Race1.2
30/03
Classic Loire Atlantique1.1
31/03
Gent-Wevelgem1.Ncup
31/03
Gent-Wevelgem/Kattekoers-Ieper1.Ncup
31/03
Gent-Wevelgem in Flanders Fields1.UWT
31/03
Cholet - Pays de la Loire1.1
31/03
Gent-Wevelgem/Kattekoers-Ieper1.Ncup
31/03
Gent-Wevelgem/Grote Prijs A. Noyelle-Ieper1.Ncup
31/03
Gent-Wevelgem In Flanders Fields1.WWT
01/04
The Princess Maha Chackri Sirindhorn's Cup "Tour of Thailand"2.1
03/04
Dwars door Vlaanderen - A travers la Flandre1.UWT
03/04
Giro di Sicilia2.1
03/04
Dwars door Vlaanderen / A travers la Flandre1.1
04/04
Joe Martin Stage Race2.2
04/04
Konya Tour of Mevlana2.2
04/04
Joe Martin Stage Race2.2
05/04
Le Triptyque des Monts et Châteaux2.2
05/04
Route Adélie de Vitré1.1
06/04
Gran Premio Miguel Indurain1.1
06/04
Volta Limburg Classic1.1
06/04
Le Tour de Langkawi2.HC
07/04
Ronde van Vlaanderen - Tour des Flandres1.UWT
07/04
Ronde van Vlaanderen / Tour des Flandres1.WWT
07/04
GP Adria Mobil1.2
07/04
La Roue Tourangelle Région Centre Val de Loire - Trophée Harmonie Mutuelle1.1
07/04
Ronde van Vlaanderen Juniores - Tour des Flandres Juniors1.1
07/04
Trofeo Piva1.2U
07/04
Vuelta Ciclista a La Rioja1.1
08/04
Itzulia Basque Country2.UWT
08/04
The Princess Maha Chackri Sirindhorn's Cup2.1
08/04
Grand Prix de Dottignies1.2
09/04
Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire2.1
10/04
Healthy Ageing Tour2.1
10/04
Scheldeprijs1.HC
12/04
Circuit des Ardennes International2.2
12/04
GP Beiras e Serra da Estrela2.1
12/04
Internationale Cottbuser Junioren-Etappenfahrt2.1
12/04
Vuelta Ciclista del Uruguay2.2
12/04
Healthy Ageing Tour Junior Women2.Ncup
13/04
Elite Road Central American Championships1.2
13/04
Ronde van Vlaanderen Beloften1.Ncup
13/04
Trofeo Edil c1.2U
14/04
Paris-Roubaix1.UWT
14/04
Klasika Primavera de Amorebieta1.1
14/04
Paris - Roubaix Juniors1.Ncup
16/04
Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey2.UWT
16/04
Paris-Camembert1.1
17/04
Brabantse Pijl1.1
17/04
Pajot Hills Classic1.1
17/04
Tour du Loir et Cher E Provost2.2
17/04
De Brabantse Pijl - La Flèche Brabançonne1.HC
17/04
Tour de Iskandar Johor2.2
18/04
Belgrade Banjaluka2.1
20/04
Tour du Finistère1.1
20/04
Arno Wallaard Memorial1.2
20/04
Liège - Bastogne - Liège1.2U
21/04
Amstel Gold Race1.UWT
21/04
Amstel Gold Race Ladies Edition1.WWT
21/04
Tr. Città di S. Vendemiano - 59° GP Industria 1.2U
22/04
Giro del Belvedere1.2U
22/04
Tro-Bro Léon1.1
22/04
Tour of the Alps2.HC
23/04
Tour of Croatia2.1
23/04
G.P. Palio del Recioto - Trofeo C1.2U
24/04
La Flèche Wallonne Féminine1.WWT
24/04
La Flèche Wallonne1.UWT
25/04
GP della Liberazione PINK1.2
25/04
GP della Liberazione1.2U
25/04
Le Tour de Bretagne Cycliste2.2
25/04
Tour of Mersin2.2
26/04
EPZ Omloop van Borsele2.Ncup
26/04
Vuelta a Castilla y Leon2.1
27/04
E3 Harelbeke - Junioren1.1
27/04
Vuelta a Burgos Feminas2.1
27/04
PWZ Zuidenveld Tour1.2
27/04
Tour du Jura Cycliste2.2
27/04
EPZ Omloop van Borsele1.1
27/04
Visegrad 4 Bicycle Race - GP Czech Republic1.2
27/04
E3 BinckBank Classic - Jun1.1
28/04
Rutland - Melton Cicle Classic1.2
28/04
Liège-Bastogne-Liège Femmes1.WWT
28/04
Visegrad 4 Bicycle Race Grand Prix Poland1.2
28/04
Giro dell'Appennino1.1
28/04
Liège-Bastogne-Liège1.UWT
28/04
EPZ Omloop van Borsele1.1
30/04
Tour de Romandie2.UWT
30/04
Carpathian Couriers Race2.2U
01/05
Five Rings of Moscow2.2
01/05
Classica Aldeias do Xisto - Cyclin'Portugal1.2
01/05
La Coupe du President de la Ville de Grudzidz2.1
01/05
Eschborn-Frankfurt1.UWT
01/05
Tour of the Gila2.2
01/05
Memorial Andrzeja Trochanowskiego1.2
01/05
Tour of the Gila2.2
01/05
Eschborn-Frankfurt1.2U
02/05
Memoria Romana Sieminskiego1.2
02/05
ASDA Tour de Yorkshire Women's Race2.1
02/05
Tour de Yorkshire2.HC
02/05
Gracia2.2
02/05
Tour of Mesopotamia2.2
03/05
Vuelta Asturias Julio Alvarez Mendo2.1
04/05
Ronde van Overijssel1.2
04/05
GP Himmerland Rundt1.2
04/05
L'Etoile d'Or1.Ncup
05/05
XXV. Gipuzkoa Klasika1.1
05/05
Skive-Løbet1.2
05/05
Circuito del Porto - Trofeo Arvedi1.2
05/05
The 60th Anniversary 'Thai Cycling Association' - The Golden Era Celebration1.1
08/05
Tour of Uppsala2.2
09/05
Tour of Chongming Island UCI Women's WorldTour2.WWT
09/05
Rhône-Alpes Isère Tour2.2
09/05
Course de la Paix Juniors2.Ncup
09/05
Vuelta Ciclista Comunidad de Madrid2.1
10/05
CCC Tour - Grody Piastowskie2.2
10/05
Sri Lanka T-Cup2.2
10/05
Festival Elsy Jacobs2.1
11/05
Scandinavian Race in Uppsala 1909-20191.2
11/05
Giro d'Italia2.UWT
11/05
Sundvolden GP1.2
11/05
Visegrad 4 Kerekparverseny1.2
12/05
Profronde van Noord-Holland1.2
12/05
Amgen Tour of California2.UWT
12/05
Grand Prix de la Somme « Conseil Départemental 80»1.2
12/05
Gran Premio Industrie del Marmo1.2U
12/05
V4 Ladies Series - Pannonhalma1.2
12/05
Ringerike GP1.2
12/05
Flèche Ardennaise1.2
12/05
Visegrad 4 Bicycle Race- GP Slovakia1.2
12/05
Trofee Maarten Wynants1.1
14/05
4 Jours de Dunkerque / Grand Prix des Hauts de France2.HC
16/05
Amgen Tour of California Womens Race empowered with SRAM2.WWT
16/05
Gonen - Wasset1.2
17/05
Tour Femenino de Venezuela2.2
17/05
Vuelta Aragón2.1
17/05
Tour d'Eure-et-Loir2.2
18/05
Tour de Gironde International2.1
19/05
Tour of Japan2.1
19/05
G.P. Sportivi Sovilla-La Piccola Sanremo1.1
19/05
Grand Prix Bob Jungels1.1
22/05
Baltyk - Karkonosze Tour2.2
22/05
WWT Emakumeen XXXII.Bira2.WWT
23/05
Tour of Estonia2.1
23/05
Kiev Olimpic Ring Women Race1.2
23/05
Ronde de l'Isard2.2U
23/05
PRUride PH2.2
24/05
A Travers les Hauts de France2.2
24/05
Hammer Stavanger2.1
24/05
Tour de l'Ain2.1
24/05
SPIE Internationale Juniorendriedaagse2.1
25/05
Gran Premio Eccellenze Valli del Soligo (Cronosquadre)1.1
25/05
Trophée Centre Morbihan2.Ncup
26/05
Tf GD Dorigo MO Biemmereti MO Ettore e Cristiano Floriani MO Emilio Mazzero1.1
26/05
Tour of Taiyuan2.2
26/05
SwissEver GP Cham - Hagendorn1.2
26/05
Tour of Taiyuan International Women's Road Cycling Race1.2
26/05
Grote Prijs Marcel Kint1.1
27/05
Internationale Lotto Thüringen Ladies Tour2.1
28/05
Tour of Norway2.HC
29/05
Flèche du Sud2.2
30/05
Circuit de Wallonie1.1
30/05
Tour de Kumano2.2
30/05
Tour du Pays de Vaud2.Ncup
31/05
Tour de la Mirabelle2.2
31/05
La Classique Morbihan1.1
01/06
Grand Prix de Plumelec-Morbihan Dames1.1
01/06
Grand Prix de Plumelec-Morbihan1.1
02/06
Rund um Köln1.1
02/06
Paris-Roubaix Espoirs1.2U
02/06
Trofeo Alcide Degasperi1.2
02/06
Gooik-Geraardsbergen-Gooik1.1
02/06
Boucles de l'Aulne - Châteaulin1.1
05/06
Tour de Bretagne Féminin2.2
05/06
Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg2.HC
05/06
Tour de Serbie2.2
06/06
Course de la Paix Grand Prix Priessnitz spa2.Ncup
06/06
Boucles de la Mayenne2.1
06/06
Grande Prix Cycliste de Gatineau1.1
07/06
Ljubljana-Domale-Ljubljana TT1.2
07/06
Hammer Limburg2.1
07/06
Cycling Tour of Bihor - Bellotto2.1
07/06
Chrono de Gatineau1.1
08/06
La Classique des Alpes Juniors1.1
08/06
Salverda Omloop van de IJsseldelta1.2
08/06
Dwars door de Vlaamse Ardennen1.1
09/06
Gran Premio Città di Lugano1.1
09/06
Critérium du Dauphiné2.UWT
09/06
Coppa della Pace - 45th Trofeo F.lli Anelli1.2
09/06
Gran Premio dell'Arno1.1
09/06
Dwars door de Westhoek1.1
10/06
OVO Energy Women's Tour2.WWT
10/06
Le Tour de Filipinas2.2
11/06
Tour de Hongrie2.1
12/06
Tour de Korea2.1
12/06
Baloise Belgium Tour2.HC
13/06
Oberösterreichrundfahrt2.2
13/06
GP du canton d'Argovie1.HC
13/06
Ronde de l'Oise2.2
13/06
Giro Ciclistico d'Italia2.2U
13/06
Grand Prix Cycliste de Saguenay2.2
14/06
Tour of Malopolska2.2
15/06
Tour de Suisse2.UWT
16/06
SPAR Flanders Diamond Tour1.1
16/06
Midden-Brabant Poort Omloop1.2
17/06
Mont Ventoux Dénivelé Challenge1.1
19/06
Tour de Beauce2.2
19/06
ZLM Tour2.1
19/06
Tour of Slovenia2.HC
20/06
LVM Saarland Trofeo2.Ncup
20/06
Le Tour de Savoie Mont Blanc2.2
20/06
La Route d'Occitanie - La Dépêche du Midi2.1
21/06
Dwars door het Hageland1.1
22/06
European Games WE - Road RaceJR
22/06
Heylen Vastgoed Heistse Pijl1.1
22/06
Grand Prix Doliny Baryczy migród - XXIX Memoria Grundmanna i Wizowskiego1.2
23/06
European Games - Road RaceJR
23/06
IV Grand Prix Doliny Baryczy Milicz1.2
23/06
Elfstedenronde1.1
25/06
Halle Ingooigem1.1
26/06
Internationale Wielertrofee Jong Maar Moedig I.W.T.1.2
02/07
Trofeo Città di Brescia1.2
03/07
Course Cycliste de Solidarnosc et des Champions Olympiques2.2
03/07
Sibiu Cycling Tour2.1
05/07
Giro d'Italia Internazionale Femminile2.WWT
05/07
Sint-Martinusprijs Kontich2.1
06/07
Olympic Hopes - Belgrade Trophy Milan Panić2.1
06/07
V4 Ladies Series - Restart Zalaegerszeg1.2
06/07
Tour de France2.UWT
07/07
White Spot / Delta Road Race1.2
07/07
White Spot / Delta Road Race WE1.2
09/07
Vuelta Ciclista a Miranda2.2
11/07
Galloo Classic Menen-Kemmel-Menen1.1
11/07
Ain Bugey Valromey Tour2.1
11/07
Tour de Feminin - O cenu eského výcarska2.2
11/07
GP Internacional Torres Vedras - Trofeu Joaquim Agostinho2.2
12/07
Chrono Kristin Armstrong1.2
12/07
Chrono Kristin Armstrong1.2
13/07
GP Général Patton2.Ncup
14/07
Entre Brenne et Montmorillonnais1.2
14/07
Tour of Qinghai Lake2.HC
14/07
GP Sofie Goos1.2
14/07
Giro del Medio Brenta1.2
16/07
Tour de l'Abitibi - Coupe des Nations Junior2.Ncup
16/07
Giro Ciclistico della Valle d'Aosta Mont Blanc2.2U
18/07
BeNe Ladies Tour2.1
20/07
V4 Special Series Debrecen - Ibrany1.2
21/07
Tokyo 2020 Test Event1.2
23/07
Adriatica Ionica Race / Sulle Rotte della Serenissima2.1
23/07
La Course by Le Tour de France1.WWT
24/07
Trofee van Vlaanderen1.1
24/07
Dookola Mazowsza1.2
25/07
Tour Pyrénées-Méditerranée2.2
25/07
Prueba Villafranca-Ordiziako Klasika1.1
25/07
Grand Prix Cerami1.1
26/07
Tour of Kosovo2.2
27/07
VOO-Tour de Wallonie2.HC
28/07
La Route des Géants Saint-Omer/Ypres1.1
28/07
Grand Prix de la ville de Pérenchies1.2
31/07
Volta a Portugal Santander2.1
31/07
Tour Alsace2.2
31/07
Circuito de Getxo1.1
01/08
Tour de Belle Isle en Terre - Kreiz Breizh Elites Dames1.2
03/08
Prudential RideLondon Classique1.WWT
03/08
Clasica Ciclista San Sebastian1.UWT
03/08
Erondegemse Pijl (Erpe-Mere)1.2
03/08
Tour de Pologne2.UWT
03/08
Kreiz Breizh Elites2.2
03/08
Johan Museeuw Classic - G.P. Stad Gistel1.1
03/08
Hansa Bygg Kalmar Grand Prix Road Race1.2
03/08
Donostia San Sebastian Klasikoa1.1
04/08
Prudential RideLondon-Surrey Classic1.UWT
04/08
Fyen Rundt - Tour of Funen1.1
04/08
GP Kranj1.2
05/08
Gran Premio Femenino CRC1.2
09/08
Women's Tour of Scotland2.1
09/08
Aubel - Thimister - Stavelot2.1
11/08
Gran Premio Sportivi di Poggiana - Trofeo Bonin Costruzioni1.2U
11/08
Oita Urban Classic1.2
11/08
KOGA Slag om Norg1.1
11/08
European Continental Championships - Road Race CC
11/08
Antwerpse Havenpijl1.2
12/08
Binck Bank Tour2.UWT
12/08
The Larry H.Miller Tour of Utah2.HC
13/08
Vuelta a Burgos2.HC
15/08
Czech Cycling Tour2.1
15/08
Arctic Race of Norway2.HC
16/08
Tour de l'Avenir2.Ncup
16/08
Gp Capodarco Comunita Di Capodarco1.2U
16/08
Postnord UCI WWT Vårgårda WestSweden TTT1.WWT
17/08
Ronde des Vallées2.1
17/08
Puchar Mon1.2
17/08
Memorial Henryka Lasaka1.2
17/08
Flanders Ladies Classic - Sofie De Vuyst (Herzele-Steenhuize)1.2
18/08
La Poly Normande1.1
18/08
Postnord UCI WWT Vårgårda WestSweden RR1.WWT
18/08
Puchar Uzdrowisk Karpackich1.2
19/08
Tour of Indonesia2.1
20/08
Baltic Chain Tour2.2
20/08
Grand Prix des Marbriers1.2
20/08
GP Stad Zottegem1.1
21/08
PostNord Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark2.HC
21/08
Tour du Limousin - Nouvelle Aquitaine2.1
21/08
Veenendaal-Veenendaal Classic1.1
22/08
Colorado Classic2.HC
22/08
Ladies Tour of Norway2.WWT
23/08
Great War Remembrance Race1.1
24/08
La Vuelta ciclista a España2.UWT
24/08
Trofeo Comune di Vertova - Memorial Pietro Merelli1.1
25/08
Omloop der Vlaamse Gewesten1.1
25/08
Schaal Sels Merksem / Johan Museeuw Classic1.1
25/08
EuroEyes Cyclassics Hamburg1.UWT
25/08
Trofeo Emilio Paganessi1.1
27/08
Tour Poitou-Charentes en Nouvelle Aquitaine2.1
28/08
Druivenkoers - Overijse1.1
29/08
Deutschland Tour2.HC
30/08
Tour de DMZ2.Ncup
30/08
Grand Prix Rüebliland2.1
31/08
Omloop Mandel-Leie-Schelde Meulebeke1.1
31/08
Tour of Almaty2.1
31/08
GP de Plouay - Lorient Agglomération Trophée WNT1.WWT
01/09
La Philippe Gilbert juniors1.1
01/09
Bretagne Classic - Ouest-France1.UWT
01/09
Grote Prijs Jef Scherens - Rondom Leuven1.1
01/09
Ronde van Midden Nederland1.2
01/09
Croatia- Slovenia1.2
01/09
Grand Prix International de la ville de Nogent-sur-Oise1.2
02/09
Tour of Xingtai2.2
03/09
Boels Ladies Tour2.WWT
04/09
Okolo jiznich Cech / Tour of South Bohemia2.2
05/09
Giro di Basilicata2.1
05/09
Giro della Regione Friuli Venezia Giulia2.2
06/09
Hafjell TT1.2
06/09
Tour de Hokkaido2.2
07/09
Brussels Cycling Classic1.HC
07/09
Tour du Jura (Suisse)1.2
07/09
Lillehammer GP1.2
08/09
Chrono Champenois - Trophée Européen1.1
08/09
OVO Energy Tour of Britain2.HC
08/09
Gylne Gutuer1.2
08/09
Antwerp Port Epic / Sels Trophy1.1
08/09
Chrono Champenois Masculin International1.2
08/09
GP de Fourmies / La Voix du Nord1.HC
10/09
Lotto Belgium Tour2.1
11/09
Okolo Slovenska / Tour de Slovaquie2.1
13/09
Watersley Ladies Challenge2.Ncup
13/09
Grand Prix Cycliste de Québec1.UWT
13/09
Tour Cycliste Féminin International de l'Ardèche2.1
14/09
WNT Madrid Challenge by la Vuelta1.WWT
14/09
De Kustpijl1.2
14/09
Coppa Agostoni - Giro delle Brianze1.1
15/09
Coppa Bernocchi - GP BPM1.1
15/09
Tour du Doubs1.1
15/09
Trofeo Buffoni1.1
15/09
Grand Prix Cycliste de Montréal1.UWT
15/09
Int. Raiffeisen Grand Prix Gratwein-Straßengel1.2
17/09
Olympia's Tour2.2U
17/09
Giro della Toscana - Memorial Alfredo Martini2.1
18/09
Turul Romaniei2.1
18/09
Grand Prix de Wallonie1.1
19/09
Coppa Sabatini - Gran Premio città di Peccioli1.1
20/09
Kampioenschap van Vlaanderen1.1
21/09
Primus Classic1.HC
21/09
Memorial Marco Pantani1.1
22/09
Gooikse Pijl1.1
22/09
Trofeo Matteotti1.1
22/09
Duo Normand1.1
22/09
Grand Prix d'Isbergues - Pas de Calais1.1
22/09
Grand Prix International d'Isbergues - P as de Calais Féminin1.2
23/09
International Tour de Banyuwangi Ijen2.2
24/09
Ruota d'Oro - GP Festa del Perdono1.2U
25/09
Omloop van het Houtland Lichtervelde1.1
26/09
Yavuz Sultan Selim Tour of Black Sea2.2
28/09
World Championships WE - Road RaceWC
29/09
Paris-Chauny (classique)1.1
29/09
World Championships - Road RaceWC
02/10
Tour of Iran (Azarbaijan)2.1
03/10
Sparkassen Münsterland Giro1.HC
05/10
Giro dell'Emilia1.HC
05/10
Vuelta al Ecuador2.2
05/10
Giro dell'Emilia Internazionale Donne Elite1.1
06/10
Il Piccolo Lombardia1.2U
06/10
La DH Famenne Ardenne Classic1.1
06/10
Gran Premio Bruno Beghelli Internazionale Donne Elite1.1
06/10
Gran Premio Bruno Beghelli1.HC
06/10
Tour de Vendée1.1
08/10
Jelajah Malaysia2.2
08/10
Binche - Chimay - Binche / Mémorial Frank Vandenbroucke1.1
08/10
Tre Valli Varesine1.HC
09/10
Milano-Torino1.HC
10/10
Paris-Bourges1.1
10/10
Gran Piemonte1.HC
12/10
Il Lombardia1.UWT
12/10
Hammer Hong Kong2.1
13/10
Memorial Rik Van Steenbergen / Kempen Classic1.1
13/10
Paris - Tours Elite1.HC
15/10
Gree-Tour of Guangxi2.UWT
19/10
Tacx Pro Classic / Ronde van Zeeland1.1
20/10
Japan Cup Cycle Road Race1.HC
20/10
Chrono des Nations1.1
20/10
Tour of Guangxi Women's WorldTour1.WWT

Enter your source, it helps us to verify your contribution.


Select races from calendar

DateRaceClass
2019-02-24 UAE Tour2.UWT
2019-02-24 GP Slovenian Istria1.2
2019-02-24 Tour du Rwanda2.1
2019-02-25 Vuelta Independencia Nacional Rep. Dom.2.2
2019-03-02 Faun Environnement - Classic de l'Ardèche Rhône Crussol1.1
2019-03-02 Omloop Het Nieuwsblad Elite1.UWT
2019-03-03 Royal Bernard Drome Classic1.1
2019-03-03 Kuurne-Bruxelles-Kuurne1.HC
2019-03-03 International Rhodes Grand Prix1.2
2019-03-05 Le Samyn1.1
2019-03-06 Trofej Umag - Umag Trophy1.2
2019-03-06 Vuelta Ciclista a Chiloe2.2
2019-03-08 International Tour of Rhodes2.2
2019-03-09 Strade Bianche1.UWT
2019-03-09 Trofej Pore - Pore Trophy1.2
2019-03-10 Grote prijs Jean-Pierre Monseré1.1
2019-03-10 Grand Prix de la Ville de Lillers Souvenir Bruno Comini1.2
2019-03-10 Paris - Nice2.UWT
2019-03-10 Rabobank Dorpenomloop Rucphen1.2
2019-03-10 Grand Prix Justiniano Hotels1.2
2019-03-10 GP Industria & Artigianato1.HC
2019-03-13 Tirreno-Adriatico2.UWT
2019-03-14 Istarsko Proljee - Istrian Spring Trophy2.2
2019-03-17 Popolarissima1.2
2019-03-17 Ronde van Drenthe1.HC
2019-03-17 Paris-Troyes1.2
2019-03-17 Classica da Arrabida - Cyclin'Portugal1.2
2019-03-17 Tour de Taiwan2.1
2019-03-20 Volta ao Alentejo2.2
2019-03-20 Danilith Nokere Koerse1.HC
2019-03-22 Tour d'Egypte2.2
2019-03-22 Tour de Tochigi2.2
2019-03-22 Bredene Koksijde Classic1.HC
2019-03-23 Milano-Sanremo1.UWT
2019-03-24 Grand Prix de Denain - Porte du Hainaut1.HC
2019-03-25 Tour de Normandie2.2
2019-03-25 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya2.UWT
2019-03-27 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali2.1
2019-03-27 Driedaagse Brugge-De Panne1.UWT
2019-03-29 Fatih Sultan Mehmet Edirne Race1.2

How does it work

To add a race to the program:
1. Select the race from the calendar below
2. Click save contributions

To indicate a rider is not starting a race:
(1. Select the race from the calendar below)
2. Select the 'not starting' button.
3. Click save contributions
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.06198 sec.