07.06 » 14.06 | | | | Critérium du Dauphiné Libéré (PT) | | | | more |
| 71 | | | General classification | | 5 | | more |
14.06 | 88 | | | Stage 8 - Faverges › Grenoble | 146 | | | more |
13.06 | 61 | 68 | | Stage 7 - Briançon › Saint-François-Longchamp | 157 | | | more |
12.06 | 84 | 83 | | Stage 6 - Gap › Briançon | 106 | | | more |
11.06 | 69 | 89 | | Stage 5 - Valence › Mont Ventoux | 154 | | | more |
10.06 | 92 | 89 | | Stage 4 (ITT) - Bourg-les-Valence › Valence | 42.4 | | | more |
09.06 | 46 | 101 | | Stage 3 - Tournus › Saint-Étienne | 182 | | | more |
08.06 | 46 | 107 | | Stage 2 - Nancy › Dijon | 228 | | | more |
07.06 | 110 | 110 | | Stage 1 (ITT) - Nancy › Nancy | 12.1 | | | more |
18.05 » 24.05 | | | | Volta Ciclista a Catalunya (PT) | | | | more |
| 75 | | | General classification | | 5 | | more |
24.05 | 86 | | | Stage 7 - Sant Cugat del Vallès › Circuit de Catalunya | 110.8 | | | more |
23.05 | 118 | 77 | | Stage 6 - Torredembarra › Barcelona | 150.5 | | | more |
22.05 | 62 | 77 | | Stage 5 - La Seu d'Urgell › Torredembarra | 201.3 | | | more |
21.05 | 100 | 78 | | Stage 4 - La Pobla de Lillet › Vallnord Sector Pal (Andorra) | 175.7 | | | more |
20.05 | 61 | 59 | | Stage 3 - Roses › La Pobla de Lillet | 182.9 | | | more |
19.05 | 86 | 70 | | Stage 2 - Girona › Roses | 163.1 | | | more |
18.05 | 56 | 56 | | Stage 1 (ITT) - Lloret de Mar › Lloret de Mar | 3.6 | | | more |
26.04 | DNF | | | Liège - Bastogne - Liège (1.HC) | 261 | | | more |
22.04 | DNF | | | La Flèche Wallonne (PT) | 195.5 | | | more |
19.04 | DNF | | | Amstel Gold Race (PT) | 258.6 | | | more |
23.03 » 27.03 | | | | Vuelta a Castilla y Leon (2.1) | | | | more |
| 110 | | | General classification | | | | more |
27.03 | 79 | | | Stage 5 - Benavente › Valladolid | 152.5 | | | more |
26.03 | 91 | | | Stage 4 - Santa María Del Páramo › Galende-Laguna De Los Peces | 145.4 | | | more |
25.03 | 131 | | | Stage 3 - SAHAGUN › PUERTO SAN ISIDRO | 156.9 | | | more |
24.03 | 77 | | | Stage 2 (ITT) - Palencia › Palencia | 28.2 | | | more |
23.03 | 46 | | | Stage 1 - Paredes de Navas › Baltanas | 176.3 | | | more |
08.03 » 15.03 | | | | Paris - Nice (2.UWT) | | | | more |
15.03 | DNF | | | Stage 8 - Nice › Nice | 119 | | | more |
14.03 | 104 | 102 | | Stage 7 - Manosque › Fayence | 191 | | | more |
13.03 | 112 | 107 | | Stage 6 - Saint-Paul-Trois-Châteaux › La Montagne de Lure | 182.5 | | | more |
12.03 | 65 | 95 | | Stage 5 - Annonay › Vallon-Pont-d'Arc | 204 | | | more |
11.03 | 107 | 105 | | Stage 4 - Vichy › Saint-Étienne | 173.5 | | | more |
10.03 | 103 | 98 | | Stage 3 - Orval › Vichy | 178 | | | more |
09.03 | 96 | 62 | | Stage 2 - Saint-Brisson-sur-Loire › La Chapelle-Saint-Ursin | 195.5 | | | more |
08.03 | 67 | 67 | | Stage 1 (ITT) - Amilly › Amilly | 9.3 | | | more |
18.02 » 22.02 | | | | Volta ao Algarve (2.1) | | | | more |
21.02 | 80 | | | Stage 4 (ITT) - Castro Marim › Tavira | 33.7 | | | more |
20.02 | 138 | | | Stage 3 - Vila Real de Santo António › Alto do Malhao | 175 | | | more |
19.02 | 168 | | | Stage 2 - Lagoa › Lagos | 183.5 | | | more |
18.02 | 118 | | | Stage 1 - Albufeira › Olhao | 173.6 | | | more |