Embed rider results
Embed rider results on your website. This widget is new and we appreciate any feedback you have.
Customize your widget
ID: 185582
Preview
Date | Result | Race | Distance | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21.04 » 28.04 | Presidential Cycling Tour of Türkiye (2.Pro) | ||||
25/04 | 75 | Stage 5 - Bodrum › Kuşadası | 177.9 | ||
24/04 | 106 | Stage 4 - Marmaris › Bodrum | 137.9 | ||
23/04 | 82 | Stage 3 - Fethiye › Marmaris | 147.4 | ||
22/04 | 118 | Stage 2 - Kemer › Kaş | 190.6 | ||
21/04 | 124 | Stage 1 - Antalya › Antalya | 134.7 | ||
03/04 | 71 | Scheldeprijs (1.Pro) | 205.3 | ||
27/03 | 133 | Dwars door Vlaanderen - A travers la Flandre ME (1.UWT) | 188.6 | ||
20/03 | 12 | Classic Brugge-De Panne (1.UWT) | 198.9 | ||
13/03 | 82 | Danilith Nokere Koerse (1.Pro) | 188.1 | ||
04.03 » 10.03 | Tirreno-Adriatico (2.UWT) | ||||
07/03 | Stage 4 - Arrone › Giulianova | 207 | |||
06/03 | 162 | Stage 3 - Volterra › Gualdo Tadino | 225 | ||
05/03 | 79 | Stage 2 - Camaiore › Follonica | 198 | ||
04/03 | 170 | Stage 1 (ITT) - Lido di Camaiore › Lido di Camaiore | 10 | ||
02/03 | DNF | Strade Bianche (1.UWT) | 215 | ||
27/02 | 75 | Le Samyn (1.1) | 204.3 | ||
25/02 | DNF | Kuurne-Brussel-Kuurne (1.Pro) | 196.4 | ||
24/02 | DNF | Omloop Het Nieuwsblad ME (1.UWT) | 202.2 | ||
14.02 » 18.02 | Volta ao Algarve em Bicicleta (2.Pro) | ||||
General classification | |||||
18/02 | 133 | Stage 5 - Faro › Alto do Malhāo | 165.8 | ||
17/02 | 139 | Stage 4 (ITT) - Albufeira › Albufeira | 22 | ||
16/02 | 90 | Stage 3 - Vila Real de Santo António › Tavira | 192.2 | ||
15/02 | 151 | Stage 2 - Lagoa › Alto da Fóia | 171.9 | ||
14/02 | 36 | Stage 1 - Portimāo › Lagos | 200.8 | ||
10/02 | DNF | Figueira Champions Classic (1.Pro) | 192.4 | ||
30.01 » 03.02 | AlUla Tour (2.1) | ||||
03/02 | Stage 5 - AlUla Old Town › Skyviews of Harrat Uwayrid | 150.2 | |||
02/02 | 68 | Stage 4 - Hegra › Maraya | 142.2 | ||
01/02 | 72 | Stage 3 - AlUla International Airport › AlUla Camel Cup Track | 170.6 | ||
31/01 | 107 | Stage 2 - AlUla Winter Park › Sharaan Nature Reserve | 199.1 | ||
30/01 | 93 | Stage 1 - Al Manshiya Train Station › Al Manshiya Train Station | 149.1 | ||
05/10 | 53 | Paris - Bourges (1.1) | 198 | ||
03/10 | 64 | Binche - Chimay - Binche / Mémorial Frank Vandenbroucke (1.1) | 198.6 | ||
01/10 | 8 | Tour de Vendée (1.1) | 207.1 | ||
24/09 | 98 | Paris-Chauny (1.1) | 203.5 | ||
17/09 | 54 | Grand Prix d'Isbergues - Pas de Calais (1.1) | 197.6 | ||
10/09 | 53 | GP de Fourmies / La Voix du Nord (1.Pro) | 197.6 | ||
22.08 » 25.08 | Tour Poitou - Charentes en Nouvelle Aquitaine (2.1) | ||||
General classification | |||||
25/08 | 26 | Stage 4 - Moncoutant › Poitiers | 170.4 | ||
24/08 | 75 | Stage 3a - Coussay-les-Bois › La Roche-Posay | 94.1 | ||
24/08 | 65 | Stage 3b (ITT) - La Roche-Posay › La Roche-Posay | 22.1 | ||
23/08 | 47 | Stage 2 - Aulnay de Saintonge › Bressuire | 187.3 | ||
22/08 | 24 | Stage 1 - Confolens › Matha | 195.2 | ||
20/08 | 43 | BEMER Cyclassics (1.UWT) | 205.6 | ||
13/08 | 34 | La Polynormande (1.1) | 170 | ||
29.07 » 04.08 | Tour de Pologne (2.UWT) | ||||
General classification | |||||
04/08 | 83 | Stage 7 - Zabrze › Kraków | 166.6 | ||
03/08 | 127 | Stage 6 (ITT) - Katowice › Katowice | 16.6 | ||
02/08 | 128 | Stage 5 - Pszczyna › Bielsko-Biala | 198.8 | ||
01/08 | 32 | Stage 4 - Strzelin › Opole | 199.1 | ||
31/07 | 128 | Stage 3 - Wałbrzych › Duszniki-Zdrój | 162.3 | ||
30/07 | 96 | Stage 2 - Leszno › Karpacz | 202.9 | ||
29/07 | 22 | Stage 1 - Poznań › Poznań | 183.7 | ||
25/06 | 38 | National Championships Netherlands ME - Road Race (NC) | 220.4 | ||
15.06 » 18.06 | La Route d'Occitanie - La Dépêche du Midi (2.1) | ||||
16/06 | Stage 2 - Cazouls-lès-Béziers › Graulhet | 182 | |||
15/06 | 83 | Stage 1 - Narbonne › Gruissan | 184.3 | ||
04/06 | 69 | Brussels Cycling Classic (1.Pro) | 207.1 | ||
25.05 » 28.05 | Boucles de la Mayenne - Crédit Mutuel (2.Pro) | ||||
General classification | |||||
28/05 | 79 | Stage 3 - Montsûrs › Laval | 167 | ||
27/05 | 87 | Stage 2 - Saint-Berthevin › Meslay-du-Maine | 181.3 | ||
26/05 | 70 | Stage 1 - Saint-Mars-sur-Colmont › Lassay-les-Châteaux | 185.2 | ||
25/05 | 39 | Prologue - Laval - Espace Mayenne › Laval - Espace Mayenne | 4.1 | ||
16.05 » 21.05 | 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Grand Prix des Hauts de France (2.Pro) | ||||
General classification | |||||
21/05 | 40 | Stage 6 - Avion › Dunkerque | 173.7 | ||
20/05 | 82 | Stage 5 - Roubaix › Cassel | 187.7 | ||
19/05 | 37 | Stage 4 - Maubeuge › Achicourt | 173.8 | ||
18/05 | 110 | Stage 3 (ITT) - Saint-Quentin › Saint-Quentin | 15.9 | ||
17/05 | 94 | Stage 2 - Compiègne › Laon | 162 | ||
16/05 | 23 | Stage 1 - Dunkerque › Abbeville | 196.6 | ||
07/05 | 30 | Tro-Bro Léon (1.Pro) | 204.1 | ||
06/05 | 82 | Grand Prix du Morbihan (1.Pro) | 188.6 | ||
04.04 » 07.04 | Région Pays de la Loire Tour (2.1) | ||||
07/04 | Stage 4 - Sablé-sur-Sarthe › Le Mans | 177.8 | |||
06/04 | 72 | Stage 3 - Baugé-en-Anjou › Mayenne | 197.1 | ||
05/04 | 23 | Stage 2 - Clisson › Le Lion-d'Angers | 169.4 | ||
04/04 | 8 | Stage 1 - Saint-Père-en-Retz › Saint-Gilles-Croix-de-Vie | 148.5 | ||
26/03 | 26 | La Roue Tourangelle Centre Val de Loire - Trophée Groupama Paris Val de Loire (1.1) | 202 | ||
22/03 | 62 | Classic Brugge-De Panne (1.UWT) | 211 | ||
19/03 | 24 | Cholet - Pays de la Loire (1.1) | 205 | ||
18/03 | 67 | Classic Loire Atlantique (1.1) | 182.8 | ||
16/03 | DNF | Grand Prix de Denain - Porte du Hainaut (1.Pro) | 194.7 | ||
15/03 | 18 | Danilith Nokere Koerse (1.Pro) | 193.6 | ||
20.02 » 26.02 | UAE Tour (2.UWT) | ||||
General classification | |||||
26/02 | 98 | Stage 7 - Hazza Bin Zayed Stadium › Jebel Hafeet | 153 | ||
25/02 | 80 | Stage 6 - Warner Bros. World Abu Dhabi › Abu Dhabi Breakwater | 166 | ||
24/02 | 102 | Stage 5 - Al Marjan Island › Umm al Quwain | 170 | ||
23/02 | 35 | Stage 4 - Al Shindagha › Dubai Harbour | 174 | ||
22/02 | 128 | Stage 3 - Umbrella Beach Al Fujairah › Jebel Jais | 185 | ||
21/02 | 13 | Stage 2 (TTT) - Khalifa Port › Khalifa Port | 17.3 | ||
20/02 | 116 | Stage 1 - Al Dhafra Castle › Al Mirfa | 151 | ||
18/09 | 62 | Grand Prix d'Isbergues - Pas de Calais (1.1) | 197.6 | ||
17/09 | 66 | Primus Classic (1.Pro) | 199.3 | ||
11/09 | 17 | GP de Fourmies / La Voix du Nord (1.Pro) | 197.6 | ||
24/08 | 49 | Druivenkoers - Overijse (1.1) | 192 | ||
23/08 | 8 | Egmont Cycling Race (1.1) | 198 | ||
21/08 | 18 | BEMER Cyclassics (1.UWT) | 204.7 | ||
14/08 | 58 | La Polynormande (1.1) | 168.9 | ||
30.07 » 05.08 | Tour de Pologne (2.UWT) | ||||
Points classification | |||||
90 | General classification | ||||
05/08 | 59 | Stage 7 - Valsir › Kraków | 177.8 | ||
04/08 | 128 | Stage 6 (ITT) - Nowy Targ (Gronków) › Stacja Narciarska Rusiński | 11.8 | ||
03/08 | 19 | Stage 5 - Łańcut › Rzeszów | 178.1 | ||
02/08 | 39 | Stage 4 - Lesko › Sanok | 179.4 | ||
01/08 | 145 | Stage 3 - Kraśnik › Przemyśl | 237.9 | ||
31/07 | 134 | Stage 2 - Chełm › Zamość | 205.6 | ||
30/07 | 57 | Stage 1 - Kielce › Lublin | 218.8 | ||
24/06 | 14 | National Championships Netherlands ME - Road Race (NC) | 193.8 | ||
16.06 » 19.06 | La Route d'Occitanie - La Dépêche du Midi (2.1) | ||||
Youth classification | |||||
76 | General classification | ||||
19/06 | 34 | Stage 4 - Les Angles › Auterive | 188.3 | ||
18/06 | 105 | Stage 3 - Sigean › Les Angles | 188.7 | ||
17/06 | 99 | Stage 2 - Belmont-sur-Rance › Roquefort-sur-Soulzon | 33.6 | ||
16/06 | 18 | Stage 1 - Séméac › L'Isle Jourdain | 174.4 | ||
08.06 » 12.06 | ZLM Tour (2.Pro) | ||||
Points classification | |||||
20 | General classification | ||||
12/06 | 9 | Stage 5 - Made › Rijsbergen | 160.5 | ||
11/06 | 7 | Stage 4 - Sint Willebrord › Mierlo | 196.5 | ||
10/06 | 8 | Stage 3 - Heythuysen › Buchten | 192.5 | ||
09/06 | 38 | Stage 2 - Veere › Goes | 183.2 | ||
08/06 | 6 | Stage 1 - Kapelle › Kapelle | 100.9 | ||
05/06 | 7 | Brussels Cycling Classic (1.Pro) | 203.9 | ||
26.05 » 29.05 | Boucles de la Mayenne - Crédit Mutuel (2.Pro) | ||||
Points classification | |||||
61 | General classification | ||||
29/05 | 7 | Stage 4 - Martigné-sur-Mayenne › Laval | 180 | ||
28/05 | 6 | Stage 3 - Saint-Berthevin › Château-Gontier-sur-Mayenne | 188 | ||
27/05 | 83 | Stage 2 - Jublains › Pré-en-Pail-Saint-Samson | 171 | ||
26/05 | 2 | Stage 1 - Saint-Pierre-des-Landes › Andouillé | 180 | ||
15/05 | 67 | Tro-Bro Léon (1.Pro) | 207.8 | ||
14/05 | 44 | Grand Prix du Morbihan (1.Pro) | 185.4 | ||
03.05 » 08.05 | 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Grand Prix des Hauts de France (2.Pro) | ||||
Points classification | |||||
53 | General classification | ||||
08/05 | 30 | Stage 6 - Ardres › Dunkerque | 182.9 | ||
07/05 | 61 | Stage 5 - Roubaix › Cassel | 183.7 | ||
06/05 | 6 | Stage 4 - Mazingarbe › Aire-sur-la-Lys | 170.8 | ||
05/05 | 82 | Stage 3 - Péronne › Mont-Saint-Éloi | 170 | ||
04/05 | 9 | Stage 2 - Béthune › Maubeuge | 181.5 | ||
03/05 | 7 | Stage 1 - Dunkerque › Aniche | 161.1 | ||
17/04 | 73 | Paris-Roubaix (1.UWT) | 257.2 | ||
12/04 | 35 | Paris - Camembert (1.1) | 213.8 | ||
05.04 » 08.04 | Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire (2.1) | ||||
Points classification | |||||
11 | General classification | ||||
08/04 | 9 | Stage 4 - La Chapelle-Saint-Aubin › La Chapelle-Saint-Aubin | 136.4 | ||
07/04 | 61 | Stage 3 - Sablé-sur-Sarthe › Sablé-sur-Sarthe | 176.5 | ||
06/04 | 4 | Stage 2 - Le Lude › Le Lude | 174.7 | ||
05/04 | 80 | Stage 1 - Mamers › Mamers | 192.3 | ||
01/04 | 52 | La Route Adélie de Vitré (1.1) | 176.7 | ||
27/03 | 6 | La Roue Tourangelle Centre Val de Loire - Trophée Groupama Paris Val de Loire (1.1) | 202 | ||
23/03 | 60 | Minerva Classic Brugge-De Panne (1.UWT) | 207.9 | ||
20/03 | DNF | Cholet - Pays de la Loire (1.1) | 202 | ||
19/03 | 57 | Classic Loire Atlantique (1.1) | 182.8 | ||
17/03 | 10 | Grand Prix de Denain - Porte du Hainaut (1.Pro) | 200.3 | ||
16/03 | 5 | Danilith Nokere Koerse (1.Pro) | 189.8 | ||
06/03 | 106 | Grote Prijs Jean-Pierre Monseré (1.1) | 203.2 | ||
02.02 » 06.02 | Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana (2.Pro) | ||||
Youth classification | |||||
29 | Points classification | ||||
107 | General classification | ||||
06/02 | 24 | Stage 5 - Paterna › Valencia | 92 | ||
05/02 | 11 | Stage 4 - Orihuela › Torrevieja | 193.1 | ||
04/02 | 126 | Stage 3 - Alicante › Antenas del Maigmó | 155.1 | ||
03/02 | 51 | Stage 2 - Bétera › Torrent | 171.5 | ||
02/02 | 128 | Stage 1 - Les Alqueries › Torralba del Pinar | 166.7 | ||
09/10 | 1 | Tour de Vendée (1.1) | 199.8 | ||
05/10 | 40 | Binche - Chimay - Binche / Mémorial Frank Vandenbroucke (1.1) | 198.6 | ||
03/10 | 42 | Paris-Roubaix (1.UWT) | 257.7 | ||
29/09 | 59 | Eurométropole Tour (1.Pro) | 177.6 | ||
26/09 | 11 | Classique Paris-Chauny (1.1) | 205.3 | ||
21/09 | 13 | Grand Prix de Denain - Porte du Hainaut (1.Pro) | 200.3 | ||
19/09 | 4 | Grand Prix d'Isbergues - Pas de Calais (1.1) | 199.3 | ||
17/09 | 23 | Kampioenschap van Vlaanderen (1.1) | 195.3 | ||
05.09 » 12.09 | Tour of Britain (2.Pro) | ||||
05/09 | Stage 1 - Penzance › Bodmin | 180.8 | |||
28/08 | 14 | Brussels Cycling Classic (1.Pro) | 205.3 | ||
26/08 | 5 | Druivenkoers - Overijse (1.1) | 192 | ||
20/08 | 4 | Grote Prijs Marcel Kint (1.1) | 196.3 | ||
17/08 | DNF | Egmont Cycling Race (1.1) | 192.3 | ||
15/08 | 6 | Grote Prijs Jef Scherens - Rondom Leuven (1.1) | 190 | ||
05.08 » 08.08 | Arctic Race of Norway (2.Pro) | ||||
Youth classification | |||||
31 | Points classification | ||||
87 | General classification | ||||
08/08 | 76 | Stage 4 - Gratangen › Harstad | 163.5 | ||
07/08 | 103 | Stage 3 - Finnsnes › Målselv | 184.5 | ||
06/08 | 8 | Stage 2 - Nordkjosbotn › Kilpisjärvi | 177.6 | ||
05/08 | 86 | Stage 1 - Tromsø › Tromsø | 142.4 | ||
29/07 | 68 | Vuelta a Castilla y Leon (1.1) | 181.2 | ||
20.07 » 24.07 | Tour de Wallonie (2.Pro) | ||||
General classification | |||||
24/07 | 100 | Stage 5 - Dinant › Quaregnon | 192.4 | ||
23/07 | 88 | Stage 4 - Neufchâteau › Fleurus | 206 | ||
22/07 | 112 | Stage 3 - Plombières › Érezée | 177 | ||
21/07 | 19 | Stage 2 - Zolder › Zolder | 120 | ||
20/07 | 51 | Stage 1 - Genappe › Héron | 185.7 | ||
20/06 | 9 | National Championships Netherlands ME - Road Race (NC) | 182.5 | ||
09.06 » 13.06 | Baloise Belgium Tour (2.Pro) | ||||
General classification | |||||
13/06 | 68 | Stage 5 - Turnhout › Beringen | 178.7 | ||
12/06 | 93 | Stage 4 - Hamoir › Hamoir | 152.7 | ||
11/06 | 102 | Stage 3 - Gingelom › Scherpenheuvel-Zichem | 174.4 | ||
10/06 | 86 | Stage 2 (ITT) - Knokke-Heist › Knokke-Heist | 11.2 | ||
09/06 | 41 | Stage 1 - Beveren › Maarkedal | 175.3 | ||
06/06 | 75 | Elfstedenronde (1.1) | 193.1 | ||
05/06 | 24 | Dwars door het Hageland (1.Pro) | 177 | ||
27.05 » 30.05 | Boucles de la Mayenne (2.Pro) | ||||
Youth classification | |||||
20 | Points classification | ||||
53 | General classification | ||||
30/05 | 75 | Stage 4 - Méral › Laval | 181 | ||
29/05 | 33 | Stage 3 - Saint-Berthevin › Craon | 182 | ||
28/05 | 11 | Stage 2 - Vaiges › Évron | 173 | ||
27/05 | 9 | Stage 1 - Le Genest-Saint-Isle › Ambrières-les-Vallées | 175 | ||
24/05 | 5 | Ronde van Limburg (1.1) | 199.8 | ||
16/05 | 8 | Tro-Bro Léon (1.Pro) | 207 | ||
13/05 | 58 | Circuit de Wallonie (1.1) | 194.2 | ||
14.04 » 18.04 | Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana (2.Pro) | ||||
Youth classification | |||||
30 | Points classification | ||||
92 | General classification | ||||
18/04 | 8 | Stage 5 - Paterna › Valencia | 91.2 | ||
17/04 | 60 | Stage 4 (ITT) - Xilxes › Playa Almenara | 14.3 | ||
16/04 | 92 | Stage 3 - Torrent › Alto de la Reina | 165 | ||
15/04 | 39 | Stage 2 - Alicante › Alicante | 179 | ||
14/04 | 93 | Stage 1 - Elche › Ondara | 168.9 | ||
07/04 | DNF | Scheldeprijs ME (1.Pro) | 193.8 | ||
04/04 | 4 | La Roue Tourangelle Centre Val de Loire - Trophée Harmonie Mutuelle (1.1) | 204 | ||
31/03 | 31 | Dwars door Vlaanderen - A travers la Flandre ME (1.UWT) | 184.1 | ||
28/03 | DNF | Gent-Wevelgem in Flanders Fields ME (1.UWT) | 250 | ||
19/03 | 8 | Bredene Koksijde Classic (1.Pro) | 199.9 | ||
17/03 | 51 | Danilith Nokere Koerse ME (1.Pro) | 195 | ||
14/03 | 15 | Paris - Troyes (1.2) | 179.9 | ||
28/02 | 105 | Kuurne-Brussel-Kuurne (1.Pro) | 197 | ||
03.02 » 07.02 | Etoile de Bessèges - Tour du Gard (2.1) | ||||
General classification | |||||
07/02 | 124 | Stage 5 (ITT) - Alès › Alès | 10.74 | ||
06/02 | 100 | Stage 4 - Rousson › Saint-Siffret | 152 | ||
05/02 | 100 | Stage 3 - Bessèges › Bessèges | 156.9 | ||
04/02 | 108 | Stage 2 - Saint-Geniès › La Calmette | 153.8 | ||
03/02 | 53 | Stage 1 - Bellegarde › Bellegarde | 143.6 | ||
21/10 | 31 | AG Driedaagse Brugge-De Panne ME (1.UWT) | 188.6 | ||
14/10 | 78 | Scheldeprijs (1.Pro) | 173.3 | ||
11/10 | 84 | Paris - Tours Elite (1.Pro) | 213 | ||
27.09 » 05.10 | Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta Edição Especial (2.1) | ||||
General classification | |||||
05/10 | 65 | Stage 8 (ITT) - Lisbon › Lisbon | 17.7 | ||
04/10 | 76 | Stage 7 - Loures › Setúbal | 161 | ||
03/10 | 46 | Stage 6 - Caldas da Rainha › Torres Vedras | 155 | ||
02/10 | 47 | Stage 5 - Oliveira do Hospital › Águeda | 176.3 | ||
01/10 | 86 | Stage 4 - Guarda › Torre (Covilhã) | 148 | ||
30/09 | 76 | Stage 3 - Felgueiras › Viseu | 171.9 | ||
29/09 | 68 | Stage 2 - Paredes › Mondim, Alto da Senhora da Graça | 167 | ||
28/09 | 68 | Stage 1 - Montalegre › Viana do Castelo, Alto Santa Luzia | 180 | ||
27/09 | 89 | Prologue - Fafe › Fafe | 7 | ||
20/09 | 28 | Grand Prix d'Isbergues - Pas de Calais (1.1) | 199.3 | ||
13/09 | 6 | Antwerp Port Epic / Sels Trophy (1.1) | 190 | ||
27.08 » 30.08 | Tour Poitou-Charentes en Nouvelle Aquitaine (2.1) | ||||
Youth classification | |||||
75 | General classification | ||||
30/08 | 88 | Stage 4 - Thénezay › Poitiers | 164.6 | ||
29/08 | 98 | Stage 3a - Chasseneuil-du-Poitou › Jaunay-Marigny | 97.9 | ||
29/08 | 103 | Stage 3b (ITT) - Futuroscope › Jaunay-Marigny | 22.5 | ||
28/08 | 103 | Stage 2 - Royan › Échiré | 186.3 | ||
27/08 | 90 | Stage 1 - Montmoreau › Royan | 199.9 | ||
15/08 | 15 | Dwars door het Hageland (1.Pro) | 180 | ||
01.08 » 04.08 | La Route d'Occitanie - La Dépêche du Midi (2.1) | ||||
Youth classification | |||||
105 | General classification | ||||
04/08 | 117 | Stage 4 - Lectoure › Rocamadour | 195 | ||
03/08 | 116 | Stage 3 - Saint-Gaudens › Col de Beyrède | 163.5 | ||
02/08 | 29 | Stage 2 - Carcassonne › Cap Découverte | 182.5 | ||
01/08 | 100 | Stage 1 - Saint-Affrique › Cazouls-lès-Béziers | 189.5 | ||
08/03 | 79 | Grote prijs Jean-Pierre Monseré (1.1) | 196.8 | ||
03/03 | DNF | Le Samyn (1.1) | 201.9 | ||
29/02 | DNF | Omloop Het Nieuwsblad ME (1.UWT) | 200 | ||
13.02 » 16.02 | Tour de La Provence (2.Pro) | ||||
16/02 | Stage 4 - Avignon › Aix-en-Provence | 170.5 | |||
15/02 | 133 | Stage 3 - Istres › Mont Ventoux/Chalet Reynard | 140.2 | ||
14/02 | 131 | Stage 2 - Aubagne › La Ciotat | 174.9 | ||
13/02 | 140 | Stage 1 - Châteaurenard › Saintes-Maries-de-la-Mer | 149.5 | ||
02/02 | 17 | Trofeo Playa de Palma - Palma (1.1) | 159.6 | ||
31/01 | 131 | Trofeo Serra de Tramuntana (1.1) | 160.5 | ||
30/01 | 86 | Trofeo Felanitx, Ses Salines, Campos, Porreres (1.1) | 170.7 | ||
08/09 | 131 | GP de Fourmies / La Voix du Nord (1.HC) | 205 | ||
07/09 | 66 | Brussels Cycling Classic (1.HC) | 190.5 | ||
27.08 » 30.08 | Tour Poitou-Charentes en Nouvelle Aquitaine (2.1) | ||||
Youth classification | |||||
7 | Points classification | ||||
44 | General classification | ||||
30/08 | 16 | Stage 5 - Aigre › Poitiers | 167.4 | ||
29/08 | 98 | Stage 4 (ITT) - Leigné-les-Bois › Pleumartin | 23 | ||
29/08 | 9 | Stage 3 - Châtellerault › Pleumartin | 110.7 | ||
28/08 | 6 | Stage 2 - Rochefort-sur-Mer › Aigre | 168.1 | ||
27/08 | 5 | Stage 1 - Niort › Rochefort-sur-Mer | 188.9 | ||
21/08 | DNF | Veenendaal-Veenendaal Classic (1.1) | 190.7 | ||
20/08 | DNF | GP Stad Zottegem (1.1) | 200.6 | ||
31.07 » 11.08 | Volta a Portugal Santander (2.1) | ||||
Youth classification | |||||
47 | Points classification | ||||
97 | General classification | ||||
11/08 | 74 | Stage 10 (ITT) - Vila Nova de Gaia › Porto | 19.5 | ||
10/08 | 90 | Stage 9 - Fafe › Senhora da Graça | 133.5 | ||
09/08 | 97 | Stage 8 - Viana do Castelo › Santa Quitéria | 158 | ||
08/08 | 92 | Stage 7 - Bragança › Serra do Larouco | 156.2 | ||
07/08 | 99 | Stage 6 - Torre de Moncorvo › Bragança | 189.2 | ||
05/08 | 116 | Stage 5 - Oliveira do Hospital › Guarda | 158 | ||
04/08 | 97 | Stage 4 - Pampilhosa da Serra › Torre | 145 | ||
03/08 | 85 | Stage 3 - Santarém › Castelo Branco | 194.1 | ||
02/08 | 96 | Stage 2 - Marinha Grande › St.º António dos Cavaleiros | 198.5 | ||
01/08 | 10 | Stage 1 - Miranda do Corvo › Leiria | 174.7 | ||
31/07 | 79 | Prologue - Viseu › Viseu | 6 | ||
25/07 | 21 | Grand Prix Cerami (1.1) | 164.7 | ||
30/06 | 6 | National Championships Netherlands ME - Road Race (NC) | 223.4 | ||
23/06 | 20 | European Games - Road Race (JR) | 180 | ||
12.06 » 16.06 | Baloise Belgium Tour (2.HC) | ||||
General classification | |||||
16/06 | 15 | Stage 5 - Tongeren › Beringen | 158.5 | ||
15/06 | 112 | Stage 4 - Seraing › Seraing | 151.6 | ||
14/06 | 113 | Stage 3 (ITT) - Grimbergen › Grimbergen | 9.2 | ||
13/06 | 121 | Stage 2 - Knokke-Heist › Zottegem | 179.9 | ||
12/06 | 16 | Stage 1 - Sint-Niklaas › Knokke-Heist | 183.4 | ||
28.05 » 02.06 | Tour of Norway (2.HC) | ||||
Youth classification | |||||
87 | General classification | ||||
02/06 | 64 | Stage 6 - Gran › Hønefoss | 175.1 | ||
01/06 | 96 | Stage 5 - Skien › Drammen | 159.7 | ||
31/05 | 92 | Stage 4 - Arendal › Sandefjord | 224.4 | ||
30/05 | 101 | Stage 3 - Lyngdal › Kristiansand | 179.7 | ||
29/05 | 113 | Stage 2 - Kvinesdal › Mandal | 174 | ||
28/05 | 22 | Stage 1 - Stavanger › Egersund | 168.2 | ||
14.05 » 19.05 | 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Grand Prix des Hauts de France (2.HC) | ||||
Youth classification | |||||
49 | Points classification | ||||
81 | General classification | ||||
19/05 | 55 | Stage 6 - Roubaix › Dunkerque | 187.3 | ||
18/05 | 79 | Stage 5 - Gravelines › Cassel | 181.5 | ||
17/05 | 107 | Stage 4 - Fort Mahon Plage › Le Portel | 179.8 | ||
16/05 | 18 | Stage 3 - Laon › Compiègne | 156.5 | ||
15/05 | 40 | Stage 2 - Wallers › Saint-Quentin | 177.7 | ||
14/05 | 16 | Stage 1 - Dunkerque › Condé-sur-l'Escaut | 172.9 | ||
22/04 | 60 | Tro-Bro Léon (1.1) | 205.4 | ||
14/04 | DNF | Paris-Roubaix (1.UWT) | 257 | ||
09.04 » 12.04 | Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire (2.1) | ||||
11/04 | Stage 3 - Abbaye Royale de l’Épau › Mont des Avaloirs | 184.3 | |||
10/04 | 6 | Stage 2 - Freigné › Belligné | 172.1 | ||
09/04 | 36 | Stage 1 - La Châtaigneraie › La Châtaigneraie | 180 | ||
07/04 | 20 | La Roue Tourangelle Région Centre Val de Loire - Trophée Harmonie Mutuelle (1.1) | 186 | ||
05/04 | 2 | Route Adélie de Vitré (1.1) | 197.8 | ||
31/03 | 4 | Cholet - Pays de la Loire (1.1) | 203.2 | ||
30/03 | 28 | Classic Loire Atlantique (1.1) | 182.8 | ||
24/03 | 8 | Grand Prix de Denain - Porte du Hainaut (1.HC) | 198 | ||
20/03 | 8 | Danilith Nokere Koerse ME (1.HC) | 195.6 | ||
10.03 » 17.03 | Paris - Nice (2.UWT) | ||||
16/03 | Stage 7 - Nice › Col de Turini | 181.5 | |||
15/03 | 128 | Stage 6 - Peynier › Brignoles | 176.5 | ||
14/03 | 149 | Stage 5 (ITT) - Barbentane › Barbentane | 25.5 | ||
13/03 | 132 | Stage 4 - Vichy › Pélussin | 212 | ||
12/03 | 105 | Stage 3 - Cepoy › Moulins/Yzeure | 200 | ||
11/03 | 70 | Stage 2 - Les Bréviaires › Bellegarde | 163.5 | ||
10/03 | 121 | Stage 1 - Saint-Germain-en-Laye › Saint-Germain-en-Laye | 138.5 | ||
05/03 | 75 | Le Samyn (1.1) | 200 | ||
03/03 | DNF | Kuurne-Brussel-Kuurne (1.HC) | 201.1 | ||
14.02 » 17.02 | Tour de La Provence (2.1) | ||||
Youth classification | |||||
117 | General classification | ||||
17/02 | 124 | Stage 4 - Avignon › Aix-en-Provence | 162.2 | ||
16/02 | 93 | Stage 3 - Aubagne › Le Castellet (Circuit Paul Ricard) | 181.1 | ||
15/02 | 107 | Stage 2 - Istres › La Ciotat | 191.6 | ||
14/02 | 140 | Stage 1 (ITT) - Saintes-Maries-de-la-Mer › Saintes-Maries-de-la-Mer | 8.9 | ||
07.02 » 10.02 | Etoile de Bessèges (2.1) | ||||
Youth classification | |||||
28 | Points classification | ||||
129 | General classification | ||||
10/02 | 133 | Stage 4 (ITT) - Alès › Alès | 10.7 | ||
09/02 | 112 | Stage 3 - Bessèges › Bessèges | 158 | ||
08/02 | 8 | Stage 2 - Saint-Geniés-de-Malgoires › La Calmette | 157.9 | ||
07/02 | 32 | Stage 1 - Bellegarde › Beaucaire | 140 | ||
07/10 | 84 | Paris - Tours Elite (1.HC) | 214.5 | ||
04/10 | 4 | Paris-Bourges (1.1) | 190.3 | ||
02/10 | 24 | Binche - Chimay - Binche / Memorial Frank Vandenbroucke (1.1) | 197 | ||
23/09 | 52 | Grand Prix d'Isbergues - Pas de Calais (1.1) | 198.3 | ||
22/09 | 18 | Tour de l'Eurométropole (1.HC) | 206 | ||
19/09 | 5 | Omloop van het Houtland (1.1) | 195.3 | ||
15/09 | 20 | Primus Classic (1.HC) | 193 | ||
14/09 | 5 | Kampioenschap van Vlaanderen (1.1) | 186 | ||
21.08 » 24.08 | Tour Poitou-Charentes en Nouvelle Aquitaine (2.1) | ||||
22/08 | Stage 2 - Segonzac › Melle | 189 | |||
21/08 | 15 | Stage 1 - Jonzac › Cognac | 192.8 | ||
16.08 » 19.08 | Arctic Race of Norway (2.HC) | ||||
17/08 | Stage 2 - Tana › Kjøllefjord | 195 | |||
16/08 | 104 | Stage 1 - Vadsø › Kirkenes | 184 | ||
28.07 » 01.08 | Tour de Wallonie (2.HC) | ||||
Youth classification | |||||
18 | Points classification | ||||
93 | General classification | ||||
01/08 | 5 | Stage 5 - Huy › Waremme | 187.5 | ||
31/07 | 101 | Stage 4 - Malmedy › Herstal | 161.4 | ||
30/07 | 93 | Stage 3 - Chimay › La Roche-En-Ardenne | 169.2 | ||
29/07 | 122 | Stage 2 - Villers-La-Ville › Namur | 167.2 | ||
28/07 | 11 | Stage 1 - La Louvière › Les Bons Villers | 193.4 | ||
01/07 | DNF | National Championships Netherlands - Road Race (NC) | 221.6 | ||
24/06 | 30 | Paris-Chauny (1.1) | 198.65 | ||
07.06 » 10.06 | Ronde de l'Oise (2.2) | ||||
Youth classification | |||||
5 | Points classification | ||||
37 | General classification | ||||
10/06 | 3 | Stage 4 - Lacroix-Saint-Ouen › Beauvais | 181.7 | ||
09/06 | 6 | Stage 3 - Morienval › Nanteuil-le-Haudouin | 174.7 | ||
08/06 | 45 | Stage 2 - Andeville › Ribécourt-Dreslincourt | 208.2 | ||
07/06 | 9 | Stage 1 - Breteuil › Liancourt | 131.1 | ||
23.05 » 27.05 | Baloise Belgium Tour (2.HC) | ||||
Points classification | |||||
77 | General classification | ||||
27/05 | 4 | Stage 5 - Landen › Tongeren | 157.7 | ||
26/05 | 121 | Stage 4 - Wanze › Wanze | 151.4 | ||
25/05 | 84 | Stage 3 (ITT) - Bornem › Bornem | 10.6 | ||
24/05 | 8 | Stage 2 - Lochristi › Knokke-Heist | 162.1 | ||
23/05 | 10 | Stage 1 - Buggenhout › Buggenhout | 178.8 | ||
08.05 » 13.05 | 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Grand Prix des Hauts de France (2.HC) | ||||
Youth classification | |||||
32 | Points classification | ||||
69 | General classification | ||||
13/05 | 32 | Stage 6 - Coulogne › Dunkerque | 169.8 | ||
12/05 | 95 | Stage 5 - Wormhout › Cassel | 178.7 | ||
11/05 | 78 | Stage 4 - Dainville › Mont Saint-Eloi | 172.5 | ||
10/05 | 9 | Stage 3 - Fort Mahon Plage › Ecques | 171.5 | ||
09/05 | 15 | Stage 2 - Le Quesnoy › Soissons | 173.3 | ||
08/05 | 117 | Stage 1 - Dunkerque › La Bassée | 165.3 | ||
25.04 » 01.05 | Le Tour de Bretagne Cycliste (2.2) | ||||
Youth classification | |||||
42 | Mountains classification | ||||
53 | Points classification | ||||
58 | General classification | ||||
01/05 | 55 | Stage 7 - Saint-Pôtan › Dinan | 145 | ||
30/04 | 36 | Stage 6 - Plancoët › Dol-de-Bretagne | 151.6 | ||
29/04 | 88 | Stage 5 - Colpo › Plancoët | 155.7 | ||
28/04 | 109 | Stage 4 - Clohars-Carnoët (Le Pouldu) › Grand-Champ | 162.7 | ||
27/04 | 61 | Stage 3 - Baden › Clohars-Carnoët | 181.1 | ||
26/04 | 134 | Stage 2 - Louisfert › Plougoumelen | 180 | ||
25/04 | 137 | Stage 1 - Châteaubriant › Louisfert | 159.8 | ||
08/04 | DNF | Paris-Roubaix (1.UWT) | 257 | ||
04/04 | 9 | Scheldeprijs (1.HC) | 200.4 | ||
01/04 | 34 | La Roue Tourangelle Région Centre Val de Loire - Trophée Harmonie Mutuelle (1.1) | 200 | ||
22.03 » 25.03 | Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali (2.1) | ||||
23/03 | Stage 2 - Riccione › Sogliano al Rubicone | 130 | |||
22/03 | 152 | Stage 1a - Gatteo › Gatteo | 97.8 | ||
22/03 | 19 | Stage 1b (TTT) - Gatteo a Mare › Gatteo | 13.3 | ||
18/03 | 5 | Grand Prix de Denain - Porte du Hainaut (1.HC) | 197.9 | ||
11/03 | 6 | Paris-Troyes (1.2) | 180.3 | ||
04/03 | DNF | Dwars door West-Vlaanderen / Johan Museeuw Classics (1.1) | 189.3 | ||
27/02 | 38 | Le Samyn (1.1) | 200 | ||
25/02 | DNF | Kuurne-Brussel-Kuurne (1.HC) | 200.1 | ||
24/02 | DNF | Omloop Het Nieuwsblad ME (1.UWT) | 196.2 | ||
13.02 » 18.02 | Tour of Oman (2.HC) | ||||
Youth classification | |||||
36 | Points classification | ||||
113 | General classification | ||||
18/02 | 107 | Stage 6 - Al Mouj Muscat › Matrah Corniche | 135.5 | ||
17/02 | 121 | Stage 5 - Sama'il › Jabal Al Akhdhar (Green Mountain) | 152 | ||
16/02 | 114 | Stage 4 - Yiti (Al Sifah) › Ministry of Tourism | 117.5 | ||
15/02 | 112 | Stage 3 - German University of Technology › Wadi Dayqah Dam | 179.5 | ||
14/02 | 112 | Stage 2 - Sultan Qaboos University › Al Bustan | 167.5 | ||
13/02 | 8 | Stage 1 - Nizwa › Sultan Qaboos University | 162.5 | ||
28/01 | 77 | Trofeo Palma (1.1) | 159.6 | ||
25/01 | 14 | Trofeo Campos, Porreres, Felanitx, Ses Salines (1.1) | 177.7 | ||
22/10 | DNF | Japan Cup Cycle Road Race (1.HC) | 103 | ||
14/10 | 14 | Tacx Pro Classic (1.1) | 201.5 | ||
08/10 | 94 | Paris-Tours Elite (1.HC) | 234.5 | ||
01/10 | 40 | Tour de l'Eurométropole (1.HC) | 188.6 | ||
22/09 | 109 | World Championships MU - Road Race (WC) | 191 | ||
16/09 | 113 | Primus Classic (1.HC) | 199.6 | ||
15/09 | 96 | Kampioenschap van Vlaanderen (1.1) | 192 | ||
05.09 » 10.09 | Olympia's Tour (2.2U) | ||||
Youth classification | |||||
5 | Points classification | ||||
36 | General classification | ||||
10/09 | 57 | Stage 6 - Margraten › Noorbeek | 173.3 | ||
09/09 | 5 | Stage 5 - Offenbeek › Offenbeek | 129 | ||
08/09 | 3 | Stage 4 - Hardenberg › Hardenberg | 141.8 | ||
07/09 | 2 | Stage 3 - Uffelte › Vledder | 126.3 | ||
06/09 | 22 | Stage 2 - Assen › Assen | 131 | ||
05/09 | 30 | Prologue - Eelde-Paterswolde › Eelde-Paterswolde | 4.5 | ||
22.08 » 25.08 | Tour du Poitou Charentes (2.1) | ||||
General classification | |||||
25/08 | 97 | Stage 5 - Roumazières-Loubert › Poitiers | 157.8 | ||
24/08 | 126 | Stage 4 (ITT) - Mirebeau › Neuville-de-Poitou | 20.6 | ||
24/08 | 90 | Stage 3 - Vouillé › Neuville-de-Poitou | 94.7 | ||
23/08 | 95 | Stage 2 - Saint-Savinien-sur-Charente › Roumazières-Loubert | 185.7 | ||
22/08 | 9 | Stage 1 - Bressuire › Saintes | 199.5 | ||
10.08 » 13.08 | Arctic Race of Norway (2.HC) | ||||
Youth classification | |||||
87 | General classification | ||||
13/08 | 88 | Stage 4 - Tromsø › Tromsø | 160.5 | ||
12/08 | 110 | Stage 3 - Lyngseidet › Finnvikdalen (Tromsø) | 185.5 | ||
11/08 | 116 | Stage 2 - Sjøvegan › Bardufoss | 184.5 | ||
10/08 | 50 | Stage 1 - Engenes (Andørja) › Narvik | 156.5 | ||
05/08 | 9 | European Continental Championships MU - Road Race (CC) | 160.8 | ||
26.07 » 30.07 | Tour Alsace (2.2) | ||||
30/07 | Stage 4 - Neuf-Brisac › Dannemari | 155.3 | |||
29/07 | 122 | Stage 3 - Ribeauvillé › Lac Blanc | 165.3 | ||
28/07 | 2 | Stage 2 - Belfort › Blotzheim | 144 | ||
27/07 | 114 | Stage 1 - Velleminfroy › Planche des Belles Fille | 148.1 | ||
23/07 | 3 | Grand Prix de la ville de Pérenchies (1.2) | 163.2 | ||
01/07 | DNF | Omloop Het Nieuwsblad Beloften/Circuit Het Nieuwsblad Espoirs (1.2) | 175.9 | ||
28/06 | 32 | Internationale Wielertrofee Jong Maar Moedig I.W.T. (1.2) | 184 | ||
24/06 | 47 | National Championships Netherlands U23 - Road Race (NC) | 165 | ||
21/06 | 29 | National Championships Netherlands U23 - ITT (NC) | 25 | ||
09.06 » 15.06 | Giro Ciclistico d'Italia (2.2U) | ||||
Youth classification | |||||
21 | Points classification | ||||
121 | General classification | ||||
15/06 | 124 | Stage 7 - Francavilla al Mare › Campo Imperatore | 148.9 | ||
14/06 | 120 | Stage 6 - Francavilla al Mare › Casalincontrada | 133.2 | ||
13/06 | 118 | Stage 5a - Senigallia › Osimo | 87.2 | ||
13/06 | 126 | Stage 5b (ITT) - Campocavallo › Campocavallo | 14 | ||
12/06 | 49 | Stage 4 - Forlì › Gabicce Mare | 155.5 | ||
11/06 | 127 | Stage 3 - Bagnara di Romagna › Forlì | 140.5 | ||
10/06 | 126 | Stage 2 - Castellarano › San Valentino di Castellarano | 145.8 | ||
09/06 | 2 | Stage 1 - Imola › Imola | 131.7 | ||
28/05 | 32 | Paris-Roubaix Espoirs (1.2U) | 182.7 | ||
20/05 | 2 | Berner Rundfahrt / Tour de Berne (1.2) | 169.8 | ||
14/05 | 1 | Grand Prix Criquielion (1.2) | 173.2 | ||
25.04 » 01.05 | Le Tour de Bretagne Cycliste (2.2) | ||||
Youth classification | |||||
16 | Points classification | ||||
68 | General classification | ||||
01/05 | 64 | Stage 7 - Saint-Brice-en-Coglès › Fougères | 145.4 | ||
30/04 | 91 | Stage 6 - Montauban-de-Bretagne › Pontivy | 160.9 | ||
29/04 | 18 | Stage 5 - Saint-Gildas-des-Bois › Saint-Pern | 152.4 | ||
28/04 | 82 | Stage 4 - Scaër › Saint-Gildas-des-Bois | 198.5 | ||
27/04 | 31 | Stage 3 - Saint-Pol-de-Léon › Scaër | 166.1 | ||
26/04 | 117 | Stage 2 - Saint-Launeuc › Saint-Pol-De-Léon | 202.7 | ||
25/04 | 1 | Stage 1 - Rennes › Merdrinac | 153.2 | ||
15/04 | 28 | ZLM Tour (1.Ncup) | 181.3 | ||
08/04 | 16 | Ronde van Vlaanderen Beloften (1.Ncup) | 168 | ||
20.03 » 26.03 | Tour de Normandie (2.2) | ||||
26/03 | Stage 7 - Sourdeval › Caen | 144.5 | |||
25/03 | 72 | Stage 6 - Fleury-sur-Orne › Ducey-lès-Chéris | 166 | ||
24/03 | 90 | Stage 5 - La Ferté-Macé › Bagnoles-de-l?Orne | 158.8 | ||
23/03 | 3 | Stage 4 - Le Neubourg › Argentan | 163 | ||
22/03 | 41 | Stage 3 - Duclair › Elbeuf-sur-Seine | 165 | ||
21/03 | 2 | Stage 2 - Neufchâtel-en-Bray › Forges-les-Eaux | 153.5 | ||
20/03 | 66 | Stage 1 - Bourg-Achard › Gonfreville-l'Orcher | 143 | ||
12/03 | 14 | Rabobank Dorpenomloop Rucphen (1.2) | 191 | ||
13/10 | 33 | World Championships MU - Road Race (WC) | 166 | ||
27.09 » 02.10 | Olympia's Tour (2.2U) | ||||
02/10 | Stage 6 - Margraten › Noorbeek | 177.4 | |||
01/10 | 37 | Stage 5 - Reuver › Reuver | 145.4 | ||
30/09 | 110 | Stage 4 - Zutphen › Zutphen | 136.4 | ||
29/09 | 104 | Stage 3a (ITT) - 's-Heerenberg › Elten | 15.3 | ||
29/09 | 5 | Stage 3b - Ulft › Gendringen | 109.4 | ||
28/09 | 75 | Stage 2 - Assen › Assen | 141.3 | ||
27/09 | 5 | Stage 1 (TTT) - Hardenberg › Hardenberg | 18.9 | ||
04/09 | 13 | Kernen Omloop Echt-Susteren (1.2) | 197 | ||
07/08 | 132 | Antwerpse Havenpijl (1.2) | 178 | ||
03/07 | 10 | Paris-Chauny (1.2) | 175.94 | ||
02/07 | 40 | Omloop Het Nieuwsblad Beloften/Circuit Het Nieuwsblad Espoirs (1.2) | 170 | ||
29/06 | 57 | Internationale Wielertrofee Jong Maar Moedig I.W.T. (1.2) | 185 | ||
24/06 | 20 | National Championships Netherlands U23 - Road Race (NC) | 175 | ||
19/06 | 23 | Circuit de Wallonie (1.2) | 123 | ||
09.06 » 12.06 | Ronde de l'Oise (2.2) | ||||
12/06 | Stage 4 - Saint-Maximin › Liancourt | 167 | |||
11/06 | 32 | Stage 3 - Laigneville › Laigneville | 190 | ||
10/06 | 22 | Stage 2 - Villers-Saint-Pau › Lacroix-Saint-Ouen | 210 | ||
09/06 | 23 | Stage 1 - Parc Asterix (Plailly) › Ribécourt-Dreslincourt | 136 | ||
25.04 » 01.05 | Le Tour de Bretagne Cycliste trophée harmonie Mutuelle (2.2) | ||||
28/04 | Stage 4 - Plancoet › Lannion | 163.5 | |||
27/04 | 95 | Stage 3 - Louisfert › Janzé | 148 | ||
26/04 | 26 | Stage 2 - Belz › Louisfert | 204 | ||
25/04 | 8 | Stage 1 - Quiberon › Landévant | 158 | ||
16/04 | 113 | Liège - Bastogne - Liège U23 (1.2U) | 178.6 | ||
09/04 | 26 | Ronde van Vlaanderen Beloften (1.Ncup) | 166 | ||
01.04 » 03.04 | Le Triptyque des Monts et Châteaux (2.2) | ||||
Youth classification | |||||
3 | Points classification | ||||
64 | General classification | ||||
03/04 | 5 | Stage 3b - Tournai › Chièvres | 91.6 | ||
03/04 | 121 | Stage 3a (ITT) - Chièvres › Chièvres | 10.3 | ||
02/04 | 74 | Stage 2 - Frasnes-lez-Anvaing › Kluisberg | 153.8 | ||
01/04 | 1 | Stage 1 - Antoing › Hérinnes | 165 | ||
27/03 | 39 | Gent-Wevelgem/Kattekoers-Ieper (1.Ncup) | 184 | ||
13/03 | 11 | Rabobank Dorpenomloop Rucphen (1.2) | 187.9 | ||
05/03 | 18 | Craft Ster van Zwolle (1.2) | 177 | ||
26/09 | 56 | World Championships MJ - Road Race (WC) | 129.6 | ||
06/09 | 40 | La Philippe Gilbert juniors (1.1) | 122 | ||
23/08 | 1 | Omloop der Vlaamse Gewesten (1.1) | 125 | ||
09/08 | 83 | UEC Road European Championships MJ - Road Race (CC) | 124 | ||
11/07 | 3 | Menen-Kemmel-Menen (1.1) | 124.7 | ||
20/06 | 12 | National Championships Netherlands MJ - Road Race (NC) | 117.9 | ||
05.06 » 07.06 | Trofeo Karlsberg (2.Ncup) | ||||
General classification | |||||
07/06 | 6 | Stage 3 - Gersheim › Gersheim | 99.3 | ||
06/06 | 21 | Stage 2b - Homburg › Homburg | 79.1 | ||
06/06 | 73 | Stage 2a (ITT) - Peppenkum › Medelsheim | 9.6 | ||
05/06 | 97 | Stage 1 - Bliesdalheim › Bliesdalheim | 89.1 | ||
22.05 » 24.05 | Int. Junioren Driedaagse van Axel (2.1) | ||||
24/05 | Stage 4 - Velzeke › Velzeke | 93.2 | |||
23/05 | 1 | Stage 3 - Axel › Axel | 99.4 | ||
23/05 | 29 | Stage 2 (ITT) - Axel › Axel | 7.8 | ||
22/05 | 21 | Stage 1 - Sluiskil › Sluiskil | 108.1 | ||
07.05 » 10.05 | Course de la Paix Juniors (2.Ncup) | ||||
Points classification | |||||
63 | General classification | ||||
10/05 | 74 | Stage 4 - Terezín › Litoměřice | 98.7 | ||
09/05 | 75 | Stage 3 - Teplice › Zinwald | 100 | ||
08/05 | 56 | Stage 2a (ITT) - Třebenice › Třebenice | 11.2 | ||
08/05 | 93 | Stage 2b - Roudnice nad Labem › Roudnice nad Labem | 62.4 | ||
07/05 | 2 | Stage 1 - Litoměřice › Litoměřice | 98.5 | ||
12/04 | 1 | Paris - Roubaix Juniors (1.Ncup) | 111 | ||
22/03 | 1 | Guido Reybrouck Classic (1.1) | 118 | ||
15/03 | 4 | GP André Noyelle (1.1) | 97.6 | ||
20.09 » 21.09 | Keizer der Juniores (2.1) | ||||
21/09 | 16 | Stage 2a (ITT) - Wulpen › Wulpen | 6 | ||
21/09 | DNF | Stage 2b - Koksijde › Koksijde | 101.2 | ||
20/09 | 6 | Stage 1 - Reningelst › Reningelst | 99 | ||
08.08 » 10.08 | Aubel - Thimister - La Gleize (2.1) | ||||
Youth classification | |||||
3 | Points classification | ||||
74 | General classification | ||||
10/08 | 82 | Stage 3 - La Gleize › La Gleize | 112 | ||
09/08 | 3 | Stage 2b - Thimister › Thimister | 93 | ||
08/08 | 5 | Stage 1 - Aubel › Aubel | 99 | ||
12/07 | 8 | European Championships MJ - Road Race (CC) | 129.6 | ||
05.07 » 06.07 | GP Général Patton (2.Ncup) | ||||
General classification | |||||
06/07 | 36 | Stage 2 - Wincrange › Wincrange | 97 | ||
05/07 | 103 | Stage 1 - Ettelbruck › Troisvierges | 102.1 | ||
25/06 | 18 | National Championships Netherlands MJ - ITT (NC) | 23.76 | ||
21/06 | 17 | National Championships Netherlands MJ - Road Race (NC) | 125 | ||
23.05 » 25.05 | Int. Junioren Driedaagse van Axel (2.1) | ||||
Youth classification | |||||
1 | Points classification | ||||
3 | General classification | ||||
25/05 | 9 | Stage 4 - Velzeke › Velzeke | 93.2 | ||
24/05 | 4 | Stage 3 - Axel › Axel | 99.6 | ||
24/05 | 9 | Stage 2 (ITT) - Axel › Axel | 7.8 | ||
23/05 | 2 | Stage 1 - Sluiskil › Axel | 98.6 | ||
20/04 | 22 | Grand Prix Bati-Metallo (1.1) | 127.6 | ||
13/04 | DNF | Paris - Roubaix Juniors (1.Ncup) | 110.8 |
Results powered by www.procyclingstats.com