Embed rider results
Embed rider results on your website. This widget is new and we appreciate any feedback you have.
Customize your widget
ID: 208431
Preview
Date | Result | Race | Distance | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
08.10 » 15.10 | Presidential Cycling Tour of Türkiye (2.1) | ||||
08/10 | Stage 1 - Alanya › Antalya | 135 | |||
04/10 | DNF | Visit Friesland Elfstedenrace (1.1) | 204.8 | ||
27/08 | DNF | Ronde van de Achterhoek (1.2) | 199.4 | ||
15.08 » 18.08 | Tour du Limousin-Périgord - Nouvelle Aquitaine (2.1) | ||||
Youth classification | |||||
15 | Mountains classification | ||||
37 | General classification | ||||
18/08 | 33 | Stage 4 - Glandon - Pays de Saint-Yrieix › Limoges | 170.6 | ||
17/08 | 44 | Stage 3 - Sarran › Bort les Orgues | 195.5 | ||
16/08 | 26 | Stage 2 - Excideuil › Trélissac | 185.6 | ||
15/08 | 38 | Stage 1 - Rilhac-Rancon › Bénévent L’Abbaye | 165.7 | ||
11/06 | DNF | Elfstedenronde Brugge (1.1) | 190.3 | ||
10/06 | 28 | Duracell Dwars door het Hageland (1.Pro) | 177 | ||
01.06 » 04.06 | Ronde de l'Oise (2.2) | ||||
Mountains classification | |||||
22 | General classification | ||||
04/06 | 24 | Stage 4 - Breuil-le-Sec › Liancourt | 158.9 | ||
03/06 | 32 | Stage 3 - Andeville › Le Plessis-Belleville | 189.9 | ||
02/06 | 30 | Stage 2 - Breteuil › Margny-lès-Compiègne | 181 | ||
01/06 | 30 | Stage 1 - Beauvais › Clermont | 145.9 | ||
17.05 » 21.05 | Flèche du Sud (2.2) | ||||
General classification | |||||
21/05 | 39 | Stage 4 - Esch-sur-Alzette › Esch-sur-Alzette | 147.2 | ||
20/05 | 85 | Stage 3 - Sanem › Sanem | 148 | ||
19/05 | 56 | Stage 2 - Bourscheid › Bourscheid | 131.9 | ||
18/05 | 25 | Stage 1 - Rumelange › Rumelange | 156.8 | ||
17/05 | 9 | Prologue - Esch-sur-Alzette › Esch-sur-Alzette | 3.2 | ||
02.05 » 06.05 | International Tour of Hellas (2.1) | ||||
Youth classification | |||||
68 | General classification | ||||
06/05 | 96 | Stage 4 - Costa Navarino › Olympia | 133.5 | ||
05/05 | 90 | Stage 3 - Costa Navarino › Kyparissia | 153 | ||
04/05 | 81 | Stage 2 - Mycenae › Kalamata | 178.3 | ||
03/05 | 27 | Stage 1 - Heraklion › Heraklion | 187.7 | ||
02/05 | 56 | Prologue - Heraklion › Heraklion | 6 | ||
23/04 | 32 | Rutland-Melton CiCLE Classic (1.2) | 183.5 | ||
12.04 » 16.04 | Tour du Loir et Cher (2.2) | ||||
Mountains classification | |||||
9 | Points classification | ||||
2 | General classification | ||||
16/04 | 24 | Stage 5 - Blois › Blois | 97.5 | ||
15/04 | 57 | Stage 4 - Vernou-en-Sologne › Vernou-en-Sologne | 197 | ||
14/04 | 39 | Stage 3 - Fréteval › Vendôme | 178 | ||
13/04 | 46 | Stage 2 - Sassay › Selommes | 163.5 | ||
12/04 | 3 | Stage 1 - Blois › Chailles | 146 | ||
01/04 | DNF | Volta Limburg Classic (1.1) | 193.4 | ||
09/10 | 24 | Paris - Tours Espoirs (1.2U) | 178.4 | ||
17/09 | 86 | Primus Classic (1.Pro) | 199.3 | ||
06.09 » 11.09 | Turul Romaniei (2.1) | ||||
Youth classification | |||||
27 | General classification | ||||
11/09 | 25 | Stage 5 - București › București | 52 | ||
10/09 | 25 | Stage 4 - Cristian › Curtea de Argeș | 208 | ||
09/09 | 24 | Stage 3 - Târgu Mureș › Făgăraș Cetate | 154 | ||
08/09 | 29 | Stage 2 - Bistrița › Târgu Mureș | 166.4 | ||
07/09 | 66 | Stage 1 - Satu Mare › Bistrița Primărie | 205.2 | ||
06/09 | 78 | Prologue - Satu Mare › Satu Mare | 2.1 | ||
04.08 » 07.08 | Sazka Tour (2.1) | ||||
Youth classification | |||||
30 | General classification | ||||
07/08 | 45 | Stage 4 - Šumperk › Šternberk | 179.9 | ||
06/08 | 38 | Stage 3 - Moravská Třebová › Dlouhé Stráně | 148.7 | ||
05/08 | 39 | Stage 2 - Olomouc › Pustevny | 189.3 | ||
04/08 | 43 | Stage 1 - Uničov › Prostějov | 196.2 | ||
02.07 » 05.07 | Sibiu Cycling Tour (2.1) | ||||
7 | Youth classification | ||||
41 | General classification | ||||
05/07 | 81 | Stage 3a (ITT) - Curmătura Stezii › Arena Platoş Păltiniş | 12.5 | ||
05/07 | 54 | Stage 3b - Sibiu › Sibiu | 98.4 | ||
04/07 | 38 | Stage 2 - Sibiu › Bâlea Lac | 179.4 | ||
03/07 | 76 | Stage 1 - Brezoi › Sibiu | 206.9 | ||
02/07 | 84 | Prologue - Sibiu › Sibiu | 2.3 | ||
26/06 | 71 | National Championships Great Britain ME - Road Race (NC) | 201 | ||
23/06 | 18 | National Championships Great Britain U23 - ITT (NC) | 22.1 | ||
09.06 » 12.06 | Raiffeisen Oberösterreich Rundfahrt (2.2) | ||||
Youth classification | |||||
29 | General classification | ||||
12/06 | 35 | Stage 3 - St. Florian/Asten › Hutterer Hös | 133.5 | ||
11/06 | 34 | Stage 2 - Eferding › Niederkappel | 129.5 | ||
10/06 | 39 | Stage 1 - Wels › Ranshofen | 168.5 | ||
09/06 | 19 | Prologue - Linz › Linz | 0.65 | ||
25.05 » 29.05 | Flèche du Sud (2.2) | ||||
Youth classification | |||||
32 | Points classification | ||||
10 | General classification | ||||
29/05 | 95 | Stage 5 - Esch-sur-Alzette › Esch-sur-Alzette | 140 | ||
28/05 | 21 | Stage 4 - Mondorf › Mondorf | 165.4 | ||
27/05 | 17 | Stage 3 - Bourscheid › Bourscheid | 126.7 | ||
26/05 | 8 | Stage 2 - Rumelange › Rumelange | 165.7 | ||
25/05 | 20 | Stage 1 - Kayl › Kayl | 73.6 | ||
22/05 | 62 | Fyen Rundt - Tour of Funen (1.2) | 189.2 | ||
21/05 | 46 | Grand Prix Herning (1.2) | 179.8 | ||
24/04 | 13 | Rutland-Melton CiCLE Classic (1.2) | 180 | ||
02/04 | DNF | Volta Limburg Classic (1.1) | 195 | ||
13/03 | 109 | Dorpenomloop Rucphen (1.2) | 186 | ||
19/02 | 12 | Grand Prix Velo Alanya (1.2) | 129.8 | ||
10.02 » 13.02 | Tour of Antalya (2.1) | ||||
General classification | |||||
13/02 | 95 | Stage 4 - Antalya › Antalya | 156.5 | ||
12/02 | 36 | Stage 3 - Aspendos › Termessos | 110.6 | ||
11/02 | 40 | Stage 2 - Kemer › Antalya | 180.3 | ||
10/02 | 52 | Stage 1 - Side › Antalya | 142.4 | ||
17/10 | 38 | National Championships Great Britain ME - Road Race (NC) | 166 | ||
26/09 | 83 | Dorpenomloop Rucphen (1.2) | 193.3 | ||
29/08 | 51 | Ronde van de Achterhoek (1.2) | 204.8 | ||
26/08 | 43 | Druivenkoers - Overijse (1.1) | 192 | ||
27.05 » 30.05 | Tour de la Mirabelle (2.2) | ||||
Youth classification | |||||
14 | General classification | ||||
30/05 | 46 | Stage 3 - Lunéville › Damelevières | 189.5 | ||
29/05 | 21 | Stage 2 - Neufchâteau › Saint-Amarin | 177 | ||
28/05 | 15 | Stage 1 - Pont-à-Mousson › Lesménils | 158.8 | ||
27/05 | 47 | Prologue - Tomblaine › Tomblaine | 3.1 | ||
02/03 | DNF | Le Samyn (1.1) | 205.4 | ||
24/01 | 68 | Clàssica Comunitat Valenciana 1969 - Gran Premio Valencia (1.2) | 96.9 | ||
06/08 | 49 | Mont Ventoux Dénivelé Challenge (1.1) | 179 | ||
08/03 | 89 | Dorpenomloop Rucphen (1.2) | 201.4 | ||
01/02 | 84 | Pollença - Andratx (1.1) | 168.9 | ||
31/01 | 109 | Trofeo Serra de Tramuntana (1.1) | 160.5 | ||
17.11 » 23.11 | Tour of Fuzhou (2.1) | ||||
General classification | |||||
23/11 | 59 | Stage 7 - Xiaotangshan Culture Center › Xiaotangshan Culture Center | 117 | ||
22/11 | 17 | Stage 6 - Yong Tai › Yun Ding | 128.2 | ||
21/11 | 93 | Stage 5 - Fuqing › Fuqing | 123 | ||
20/11 | 46 | Stage 4 - Lianjiang › Lianjiang | 106.8 | ||
19/11 | 37 | Stage 3 - Binjiang Binhai Road › Qinjiang Manchu | 113 | ||
18/11 | 62 | Stage 2 - Langqi Hongguang Lake Park › Langqi Hongguang Lake Park | 118 | ||
17/11 | 29 | Stage 1 - Ma Wei › Ku Liang | 107.4 | ||
11/08 | DNF | Slag om Norg (1.1) | 187 | ||
30/06 | 116 | National Championships Great Britain ME - Road Race (NC) | 190 | ||
09.05 » 12.05 | Rhône-Alpes Isère Tour (2.2) | ||||
Youth classification | |||||
65 | General classification | ||||
12/05 | 50 | Stage 4 - Saint-Maurice-l'Exil › Charvieu-Chavagneux | 172 | ||
11/05 | 77 | Stage 3 - Montanay › Saint-Maurice-l'Exil | 172.4 | ||
10/05 | 86 | Stage 2 - Saint Exupéry Airport › Saint-Pierre-de-Chandieu | 150.2 | ||
09/05 | 107 | Stage 1 - Charvieu-Chavagneux › Villefontaine | 146.6 | ||
23/04 | 24 | G.P. Palio del Recioto - Trofeo C&F Resinatura Blocchi (1.2U) | 159.7 | ||
07/04 | 28 | Trofeo Piva (1.2U) | 174.8 | ||
22/03 | 57 | Youngster Coast Challenge (1.2U) | 162 | ||
16/09 | 31 | Trofeo Buffoni (1.1) | 135.4 | ||
02/09 | 16 | La Philippe Gilbert juniors (1.1) | 126 | ||
11.08 » 12.08 | Ronde des Vallées (2.1) | ||||
General classification | |||||
12/08 | 53 | Stage 3 - Hémonstoir › Hémonstoir | 96 | ||
11/08 | 28 | Stage 2 (ITT) - Saint-Caradec › Hémonstoir | 11 | ||
11/08 | 16 | Stage 1 - Allineuc › Allineuc | 109 | ||
03.08 » 05.08 | Aubel - Thimister - Stavelot (2.1) | ||||
General classification | |||||
05/08 | 22 | Stage 3 - Stavelot › Stavelot | 98.1 | ||
04/08 | 44 | Stage 2b - Thimister › Thimister | 96.2 | ||
04/08 | 3 | Stage 2a (TTT) - Thimister › Thimister | 9 | ||
03/08 | 24 | Stage 1 - Aubel › Aubel | 90.9 | ||
28/07 | 36 | Johan Museeuw Classic - G.P. Stad Gistel (1.1) | 120 | ||
18.05 » 20.05 | SPIE Internationale Juniorendriedaagse (2.1) | ||||
Mountains classification | |||||
20 | Points classification | ||||
10 | General classification | ||||
20/05 | 4 | Stage 4 - Velzeke › Velzeke | 99.9 | ||
19/05 | 51 | Stage 3 - Sluiskil › Sluiskil | 102.8 | ||
19/05 | 46 | Stage 2 (ITT) - Axel › Axel | 12.2 | ||
18/05 | 30 | Stage 1 - Axel › Axel | 105.6 | ||
28.04 » 29.04 | Tour des Portes du Pays d'Othe (2.1) | ||||
General classification | |||||
29/04 | 12 | Stage 3 - Estissac › Estissac | 90.6 | ||
29/04 | 3 | Stage 2 (TTT) - Estissac › Estissac | 16.1 | ||
28/04 | 33 | Stage 1 - Romilly-sur-Seine › Estissac | 93.5 | ||
22/04 | 33 | EPZ Omloop van Borsele (1.1) | 130 | ||
18/03 | DNF | Guido Reybrouck Classic (1.1) | 133.4 | ||
03/09 | DNF | La Philippe Gilbert juniors (1.1) | 122.5 | ||
19.05 » 21.05 | SPIE Internationale Juniorendriedaagse (2.1) | ||||
21/05 | Stage 4 - Velzeke › Velzeke | 96 | |||
20/05 | 97 | Stage 3 - Sluiskil › Sluiskil | 102.8 | ||
20/05 | 103 | Stage 2 (ITT) - Axel › Axel | 11.1 | ||
19/05 | 138 | Stage 1 - Axel › Axel | 101.7 | ||
16/04 | 20 | Grand Prix Bati-Metallo (1.1) | 129.4 | ||
19/03 | DNF | Guido Reybrouck Classic (1.1) | 128.7 |
Results powered by www.procyclingstats.com