13.09 » 17.09 | | | | 3-Länder Tour (2.1) | | | | more |
| 19 | | | Youth classification | | | | more |
| 48 | | | General classification | | | | more |
17.09 | 27 | | | Stage 5 - Mannheim › Frankfurt | 150 | | | more |
16.09 | 18 | 53 | | Stage 4 - Griesheim › Wiesbaden | 160 | | | more |
15.09 | 67 | 62 | | Stage 3 (ITT) - Griesheim › Griesheim | 18.5 | | | more |
14.09 | 76 | 66 | | Stage 2 - Kassel › Battenberg/Allendorf | 170 | | | more |
13.09 | 20 | 20 | | Stage 1 - Erfurt › Kassel | 190 | | | more |
10.09 | 31 | | | Rund Um Die Nurnberger-altstadt (1.1) | 156.9 | | | more |
16.08 » 20.08 | | | | Rothaus Regio-Tour International (2.1) | | | | more |
| 25 | | | Youth classification | | | | more |
| 22 | | | Points classification | | | | more |
| 44 | | | General classification | | | | more |
20.08 | 66 | | | Stage 5 - Lahr/Schwarzwald › Vogtsburg im Kaiserstuhl | 169.1 | | | more |
19.08 | 49 | 36 | | Stage 4 (ITT) - Bahlingen › Bahlingen | 23.3 | | | more |
18.08 | 8 | 24 | | Stage 3 - Schopfheim › Wehr | 177.4 | 1 | | more |
17.08 | 25 | 35 | | Stage 2 - Schliengen › Badenweiler | 145.6 | | | more |
16.08 | 27 | 33 | | Stage 1 - Heitersheim › Guebwiller | 194 | | | more |
12.08 | DNF | | | Clasica Ciclista San Sebastian (PT) | 227 | | | more |
06.08 » 10.08 | | | | Vuelta a Burgos (2.HC) | | | | more |
| 107 | | | General classification | | | | more |
10.08 | 85 | | | Stage 5 - Miranda de Ebro › Burgos | 174 | | | more |
09.08 | 69 | | | Stage 4 - Vilviestre › Lagunas de Neila | 148.8 | | | more |
08.08 | 127 | | | Stage 3 - Lerma › Lerma | 13 | | | more |
07.08 | 126 | | | Stage 2 - Aranda de Duero › Roa de Duero | 158 | | | more |
06.08 | 127 | | | Stage 1 - Briviesca › Medina de Pomar | 178 | | | more |
19.07 » 23.07 | | | | Sachsen-Tour International (2.1) | | | | more |
| 56 | | | General classification | | | | more |
23.07 | 62 | | | Stage 5 - Dresden › Dresden | 149 | | | more |
22.07 | 89 | | | Stage 4 (ITT) - Oschatz › Oschatz | 24 | | | more |
21.07 | 38 | | | Stage 3 - Chemnitz › Riesa | 199 | | | more |
20.07 | 51 | | | Stage 2 - Ebersbach › Meerane | 229 | | | more |
19.07 | 68 | | | Stage 1 - Dresden › Oybin | 173 | | | more |
13.05 » 20.05 | | | | Course de la Paix (2.HC) | | | | more |
| 5 | | | Youth classification | | | | more |
| 31 | | | Points classification | | | | more |
| 16 | | | General classification | | 16 | | more |
20.05 | 12 | | | Stage 8 - Wernigerode › Hannover | 132 | | | more |
19.05 | 13 | 17 | | Stage 7 - Delitzsch › Thale | 192 | | | more |
18.05 | 26 | 18 | | Stage 6 - Dippoldiswalde › Meerane | 172 | | | more |
17.05 | 11 | 20 | | Stage 5 - Bilina › Altenberg | 140.8 | | | more |
16.05 | 25 | 22 | | Stage 4 - Karlovy Vary › Teplice | 176.5 | | | more |
15.05 | 19 | 12 | | Stage 3 - Beroun › Karlovy Vary | 167.1 | | | more |
14.05 | 49 | 19 | | Stage 2 - Schrems › Ceske Budejovice | 177.3 | | | more |
13.05 | 75 | 75 | | Stage 1 - Linz › Schrems | 139 | | | more |
03.05 » 07.05 | | | | 4 Jours de Dunkerque - Tour du Nord-Pas-de-Calais (2.HC) | | | | more |
| 10 | | | Youth classification | | | | more |
| 50 | | | Points classification | | | | more |
| 32 | | | General classification | | | | more |
07.05 | 71 | | | Stage 5 - Seclin › Dunkerque | 163 | | | more |
06.05 | 46 | | | Stage 4 - Nœux les mines › Parc Département | 190 | | | more |
05.05 | 32 | | | Stage 3 - Fontaine au Pire › Hénin Beaumont | 181 | | | more |
04.05 | 13 | | | Stage 2 - Arques › Le Cateau Cambrésis | 204 | | | more |
03.05 | 16 | | | Stage 1 - Dunkerque › Gravelines | 161 | | | more |
01.05 | DNF | | | Rund um den Henninger Turm (1.HC) | 190 | | | more |
23.04 | DNF | | | Liège - Bastogne - Liège (PT) | 262 | | | more |
19.04 | DNF | | | La Flèche Wallonne (PT) | 202 | | | more |
16.04 | 87 | | | Amstel Gold Race (PT) | 253.1 | 5 | | more |
03.04 » 08.04 | | | | Vuelta al País Vasco (2.UWT) | | | | more |
| 143 | | | General classification | | 5 | | more |
08.04 | 122 | | | Stage 6 (ITT) - Zalla › Zalla | 24 | | | more |
07.04 | 137 | 149 | | Stage 5 - Vitoria-Gasteiz › Zalla | 178 | | | more |
06.04 | 138 | 152 | | Stage 4 - Lerín › Vitoria-Gasteiz | 172 | | | more |
05.04 | 123 | 150 | | Stage 3 - Segura › Lerín | 170 | | | more |
04.04 | 150 | 152 | | Stage 2 - Irún › Segura | 155 | | | more |
03.04 | 128 | 128 | | Stage 1 - Irún › Irún | 130 | | | more |
01.04 | 83 | | | Gran Premio Miguel Indurain (1.1) | 191 | | | more |
25.03 » 26.03 | | | | Critérium International (2.HC) Team Wiesenhof Akud | | | | more |
25.03 | 33 | | | Stage 1 - Sedan › Charleville-Mézières | 192 | | | more |
04.03 | 128 | | | Milano-Torino (1.HC) | 199 | | | more |
21.02 » 25.02 | | | | Vuelta Ciclista a la Comunidad Valenciana (2.1) Team Wiesenhof Akud | | | | more |
| 105 | | | General classification | | | | more |
25.02 | 48 | | | Stage 5 - Valencia › Valencia | 176 | | | more |
24.02 | 78 | | | Stage 4 - Alzira › Vallada (Alto del Campello) | 161 | | | more |
23.02 | 119 | | | Stage 3 - Sagunt › Punto Sagunt | 162.5 | | | more |
22.02 | 122 | | | Stage 2 - Vila Real › Vila Real | 151.8 | | | more |
21.02 | 128 | | | Stage 1 - Calpe › Calpe | 148.2 | | | more |