Embed rider results
Embed rider results on your website. This widget is new and we appreciate any feedback you have.
Customize your widget
ID: 192008
Preview
Date | Result | Race | Distance | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
07/04 | DNF | Paris-Roubaix (1.UWT) | 259.7 | ||
02.04 » 05.04 | Région Pays de la Loire Tour (2.1) | ||||
05/04 | Stage 4 - Marolles-les-Braults › Le Mans | 174.9 | |||
04/04 | 13 | Stage 3 - Segré-en-Anjou-Bleu › Château-Gontier | 159.8 | ||
03/04 | 78 | Stage 2 - Châteaubriant › Saumur | 162.1 | ||
02/04 | 3 | Stage 1 - Fontenay-le-Comte › Saint-Jean-de-Monts | 210.5 | ||
31/03 | DNF | Ronde van Vlaanderen - Tour des Flandres ME (1.UWT) | 270.8 | ||
27/03 | 109 | Dwars door Vlaanderen - A travers la Flandre ME (1.UWT) | 188.6 | ||
24/03 | 66 | Gent-Wevelgem in Flanders Fields ME (1.UWT) | 253.1 | ||
20/03 | 97 | Classic Brugge-De Panne (1.UWT) | 198.9 | ||
15/03 | 49 | Bredene Koksijde Classic (1.Pro) | 201.2 | ||
13/03 | 31 | Danilith Nokere Koerse (1.Pro) | 188.1 | ||
03/03 | 3 | Grote prijs Jean - Pierre Monseré (1.1) | 200.6 | ||
02/03 | 39 | Grand Prix Criquielion (1.1) | 200 | ||
27/02 | 67 | Le Samyn (1.1) | 204.3 | ||
08.02 » 11.02 | Tour de la Provence (2.1) | ||||
11/02 | Stage 3 - Rognac › Arles | 183.2 | |||
10/02 | 61 | Stage 2 - Forcalquier › Manosque | 165 | ||
09/02 | 8 | Stage 1 - Aix-en-Provence › Martigues | 157.2 | ||
08/02 | 14 | Prologue - Marseille › Marseille | 5 | ||
28/01 | 14 | Trofeo Palma (1.1) | 150 | ||
26/01 | 123 | Trofeo Serra Tramuntana (1.1) | 153.8 | ||
25/01 | 100 | Trofeo Ses Salines-Felanitx (1.1) | 181.2 | ||
12.10 » 17.10 | Gree-Tour of Guangxi (2.UWT) | ||||
Youth classification | |||||
79 | General classification | ||||
17/10 | 23 | Stage 6 - Guilin › Guilin | 168.3 | ||
16/10 | 12 | Stage 5 - Liuzhou › Guilin | 209.6 | ||
15/10 | 58 | Stage 4 - Nanning › Nongla | 161.4 | ||
14/10 | 99 | Stage 3 - Nanning › Nanning | 134.3 | ||
13/10 | 42 | Stage 2 - Beihai › Qinzhou | 149.6 | ||
12/10 | 17 | Stage 1 - Beihai › Beihai | 135.6 | ||
03/10 | 73 | Binche - Chimay - Binche / Mémorial Frank Vandenbroucke (1.1) | 198.6 | ||
01/10 | DNF | Lotto Famenne Ardenne Classic (1.1) | 188.1 | ||
24/09 | 79 | Paris-Chauny (1.1) | 203.5 | ||
20/09 | 44 | Omloop van het Houtland (1.1) | 195.2 | ||
15/09 | 52 | Kampioenschap van Vlaanderen (1.1) | 165.1 | ||
10/09 | 127 | GP de Fourmies / La Voix du Nord (1.Pro) | 197.6 | ||
22.08 » 25.08 | Tour Poitou - Charentes en Nouvelle Aquitaine (2.1) | ||||
Points classification | |||||
66 | General classification | ||||
25/08 | 58 | Stage 4 - Moncoutant › Poitiers | 170.4 | ||
24/08 | 80 | Stage 3a - Coussay-les-Bois › La Roche-Posay | 94.1 | ||
24/08 | 44 | Stage 3b (ITT) - La Roche-Posay › La Roche-Posay | 22.1 | ||
23/08 | 92 | Stage 2 - Aulnay de Saintonge › Bressuire | 187.3 | ||
22/08 | 15 | Stage 1 - Confolens › Matha | 195.2 | ||
20/08 | 73 | Egmont Cycling Race (1.1) | 193.5 | ||
15/08 | 75 | Tour of Leuven - Memorial Jef Scherens (1.1) | 192.4 | ||
29.07 » 04.08 | Tour de Pologne (2.UWT) | ||||
General classification | |||||
04/08 | 21 | Stage 7 - Zabrze › Kraków | 166.6 | ||
03/08 | 112 | Stage 6 (ITT) - Katowice › Katowice | 16.6 | ||
02/08 | 144 | Stage 5 - Pszczyna › Bielsko-Biala | 198.8 | ||
01/08 | 110 | Stage 4 - Strzelin › Opole | 199.1 | ||
31/07 | 161 | Stage 3 - Wałbrzych › Duszniki-Zdrój | 162.3 | ||
30/07 | 132 | Stage 2 - Leszno › Karpacz | 202.9 | ||
29/07 | 37 | Stage 1 - Poznań › Poznań | 183.7 | ||
11/06 | DNF | Elfstedenronde Brugge (1.1) | 190.3 | ||
10/06 | DNF | Duracell Dwars door het Hageland (1.Pro) | 177 | ||
04/06 | DNF | Brussels Cycling Classic (1.Pro) | 207.1 | ||
03/06 | 100 | Heylen Vastgoed Heistse Pijl (1.1) | 198.7 | ||
20/05 | 95 | Veenendaal-Veenendaal Classic (1.1) | 175.8 | ||
06.05 » 28.05 | Giro d'Italia (2.UWT) | ||||
13/05 | Stage 8 - Terni › Fossombrone | 207 | |||
12/05 | 163 | Stage 7 - Capua › Gran Sasso d'Italia (Campo Imperatore) | 218 | ||
11/05 | 170 | Stage 6 - Napoli › Napoli | 162 | ||
10/05 | 11 | Stage 5 - Atripalda › Salerno | 171 | ||
09/05 | 165 | Stage 4 - Venosa › Lago Laceno | 175 | ||
08/05 | 167 | Stage 3 - Vasto › Melfi | 213 | ||
07/05 | 2 | Stage 2 - Teramo › San Salvo | 202 | ||
06/05 | 167 | Stage 1 (ITT) - Fossacesia Marina › Ortona | 19.6 | ||
09/04 | 110 | Paris-Roubaix (1.UWT) | 256.6 | ||
05/04 | 122 | Scheldeprijs (1.Pro) | 205.3 | ||
02/04 | DNF | Ronde van Vlaanderen - Tour des Flandres ME (1.UWT) | 273.4 | ||
29/03 | 123 | Dwars door Vlaanderen - A travers la Flandre ME (1.UWT) | 183.7 | ||
26/03 | 92 | Gent-Wevelgem in Flanders Fields ME (1.UWT) | 260.9 | ||
22/03 | 35 | Classic Brugge-De Panne (1.UWT) | 211 | ||
17/03 | 21 | Bredene Koksijde Classic (1.Pro) | 191.6 | ||
16/03 | DNF | Grand Prix de Denain - Porte du Hainaut (1.Pro) | 194.7 | ||
05.03 » 12.03 | Paris - Nice (2.UWT) | ||||
12/03 | Stage 8 - Nice › Nice | 117.2 | |||
11/03 | 126 | Stage 7 - Nice › Col de la Couillole | 142.9 | ||
09/03 | 76 | Stage 5 - Saint-Symphorien-sur-Coise › Saint-Paul-Trois-Châteaux | 212.4 | ||
08/03 | 113 | Stage 4 - Saint-Amand-Montrond › La Loge des Gardes | 164.7 | ||
07/03 | 17 | Stage 3 (TTT) - Dampierre-en-Burly › Dampierre-en-Burly | 32.2 | ||
06/03 | 63 | Stage 2 - Bazainville › Fontainebleau | 163.7 | ||
05/03 | 78 | Stage 1 - La Verrière › La Verrière | 169.4 | ||
28/02 | DNF | Le Samyn (1.1) | 209 | ||
26/02 | DNF | Kuurne-Brussel-Kuurne (1.Pro) | 193.1 | ||
11.02 » 15.02 | Tour of Oman (2.Pro) | ||||
Youth classification | |||||
10 | Points classification | ||||
100 | General classification | ||||
15/02 | 97 | Stage 5 - Samail › Jabal Al Akhdhar | 152.2 | ||
14/02 | 110 | Stage 4 - Izki › Yitti Hills | 204.9 | ||
13/02 | 91 | Stage 3 - Al Khobar › Jabal Hatt | 151.8 | ||
12/02 | 84 | Stage 2 - Muscat (Sultan Qaboos Sports Complex) › Qurayyat | 174 | ||
11/02 | 2 | Stage 1 - Al Rustaq Fort › Muscat (Oman Convention & Exhibition Center) | 147.4 | ||
10/02 | DNF | Muscat Classic (1.1) | 173.7 | ||
29/01 | 82 | Trofeo Palma - Palma (1.1) | 141.6 | ||
28/01 | 74 | Trofeo Serra de Tramuntana (Lloseta - Lloseta) (1.1) | 123.2 | ||
26/01 | 83 | Trofeo Ses Salines - Alcudia (1.1) | 158.6 | ||
04/10 | DNF | Binche - Chimay - Binche / Mémorial Frank Vandenbroucke (1.1) | 198.6 | ||
13.09 » 17.09 | Okolo Slovenska / Tour de Slovaquie (2.1) | ||||
14/09 | Stage 1 - Šamorín › Trnava | 142.3 | |||
13/09 | 11 | Prologue - Bratislava › Bratislava | 7 | ||
28/08 | DNF | Bretagne Classic - Ouest-France (1.UWT) | 254.8 | ||
02.08 » 06.08 | Vuelta a Burgos (2.Pro) | ||||
04/08 | Stage 3 - Quintana Martín Galíndez › Villarcayo | 156 | |||
03/08 | 96 | Stage 2 - Vivar del Cid › Villadiego | 158 | ||
02/08 | 112 | Stage 1 - Burgos › Burgos | 157 | ||
02.07 » 05.07 | Sibiu Cycling Tour (2.1) | ||||
13 | Points classification | ||||
97 | General classification | ||||
05/07 | 102 | Stage 3a (ITT) - Curmătura Stezii › Arena Platoş Păltiniş | 12.5 | ||
05/07 | 8 | Stage 3b - Sibiu › Sibiu | 98.4 | ||
04/07 | 114 | Stage 2 - Sibiu › Bâlea Lac | 179.4 | ||
03/07 | 10 | Stage 1 - Brezoi › Sibiu | 206.9 | ||
02/07 | 5 | Prologue - Sibiu › Sibiu | 2.3 | ||
24/06 | 39 | National Championships Netherlands ME - Road Race (NC) | 193.8 | ||
04/06 | DNF | Heylen Vastgoed Heistse Pijl (1.1) | 192.8 | ||
24.05 » 29.05 | Tour of Norway (2.Pro) | ||||
General classification | |||||
29/05 | 58 | Stage 6 - Stavanger › Stavanger | 149.3 | ||
28/05 | 83 | Stage 5 - Flekkefjord › Sandnes | 181.7 | ||
27/05 | 58 | Stage 4 - Hovden › Kristiansand | 232.1 | ||
26/05 | 91 | Stage 3 - Gol › Stavsro/Gaustatoppen | 175.8 | ||
25/05 | 73 | Stage 2 - Ulvik › Geilo | 123.8 | ||
24/05 | 96 | Stage 1 - Bergen › Voss | 173.6 | ||
11.05 » 15.05 | Tour de Hongrie (2.1) | ||||
15/05 | Stage 5 - Miskolc › Gyöngyös-Kékestető | 184 | |||
14/05 | 9 | Stage 4 - Kazincbarcika › Kazincbarcika | 177 | ||
13/05 | 4 | Stage 3 - Sárospatak › Nyíregyháza | 154 | ||
12/05 | 100 | Stage 2 - Karcag › Hajdúszoboszló | 192 | ||
11/05 | 128 | Stage 1 - Csákvár › Székesfehérvár | 197.5 | ||
30/03 | DNF | Dwars door Vlaanderen - A travers la Flandre ME (1.UWT) | 183.7 | ||
21.03 » 27.03 | Volta Ciclista a Catalunya (2.UWT) | ||||
26/03 | Stage 6 - Salou › Cambrils | 168.6 | |||
25/03 | 127 | Stage 5 - La Pobla de Segur › Vilanova i la Geltrú | 206.3 | ||
24/03 | 143 | Stage 4 - La Seu d'Urgell › Boí Taüll | 166.7 | ||
23/03 | 152 | Stage 3 - Perpignan › La Molina | 161.1 | ||
22/03 | 111 | Stage 2 - L'Escala › Perpignan | 202.4 | ||
21/03 | 144 | Stage 1 - Sant Feliu de Guíxols › Sant Feliu de Guíxols | 171.2 | ||
17/03 | 52 | Grand Prix de Denain - Porte du Hainaut (1.Pro) | 200.3 | ||
13/03 | 26 | Albert Achterhes Profronde van Drenthe (1.1) | 198.1 | ||
01/03 | 85 | Le Samyn (1.1) | 209 | ||
27/02 | 126 | Kuurne-Brussel-Kuurne (1.Pro) | 195.1 | ||
02.02 » 06.02 | Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana (2.Pro) | ||||
03/02 | Stage 2 - Bétera › Torrent | 171.5 | |||
02/02 | 94 | Stage 1 - Les Alqueries › Torralba del Pinar | 166.7 | ||
29/08 | 74 | Bretagne Classic - Ouest-France (1.UWT) | 251 | ||
09.08 » 15.08 | Tour de Pologne (2.UWT) | ||||
Points classification | |||||
94 | General classification | ||||
15/08 | 103 | Stage 7 - Zabrze › Kraków | 144.9 | ||
14/08 | 108 | Stage 6 (ITT) - Katowice › Katowice | 19.1 | ||
13/08 | 7 | Stage 5 - Chochołów › Bielsko-Biała | 172.8 | ||
12/08 | 114 | Stage 4 - Tarnów › Bukovina Resort | 159.9 | ||
11/08 | 15 | Stage 3 - Sanok › Rzeszów | 226.4 | ||
10/08 | 93 | Stage 2 - Zamość › Przemyśl | 200.8 | ||
09/08 | 5 | Stage 1 - Lublin › Chełm | 216.4 | ||
31/07 | DNF | Heylen Vastgoed Heistse Pijl (1.1) | 192.8 | ||
20/06 | DNF | National Championships Netherlands ME - Road Race (NC) | 182.5 | ||
09.06 » 13.06 | Baloise Belgium Tour (2.Pro) | ||||
General classification | |||||
13/06 | 128 | Stage 5 - Turnhout › Beringen | 178.7 | ||
12/06 | 108 | Stage 4 - Hamoir › Hamoir | 152.7 | ||
11/06 | 78 | Stage 3 - Gingelom › Scherpenheuvel-Zichem | 174.4 | ||
10/06 | 19 | Stage 2 (ITT) - Knokke-Heist › Knokke-Heist | 11.2 | ||
09/06 | 71 | Stage 1 - Beveren › Maarkedal | 175.3 | ||
06/06 | 39 | Elfstedenronde (1.1) | 193.1 | ||
08.05 » 30.05 | Giro d'Italia (2.UWT) | ||||
22/05 | Stage 14 - Cittadella › Monte Zoncolan | 205 | |||
21/05 | 43 | Stage 13 - Ravenna › Verona | 198 | ||
20/05 | 150 | Stage 12 - Siena › Bagno di Romagna | 212 | ||
19/05 | 93 | Stage 11 - Perugia › Montalcino | 162 | ||
17/05 | 133 | Stage 10 - L'Aquila › Foligno | 139 | ||
16/05 | 154 | Stage 9 - Castel di Sangro › Campo Felice (Rocca di Cambio) | 158 | ||
15/05 | 172 | Stage 8 - Foggia › Guardia Sanframondi | 170 | ||
14/05 | 159 | Stage 7 - Notaresco › Termoli | 181 | ||
13/05 | 172 | Stage 6 - Grotte di Frasassi › Ascoli Piceno (San Giacomo) | 160 | ||
12/05 | 26 | Stage 5 - Modena › Cattolica | 177 | ||
11/05 | 149 | Stage 4 - Piacenza › Sestola | 187 | ||
10/05 | 172 | Stage 3 - Biella › Canale | 190 | ||
09/05 | 18 | Stage 2 - Stupinigi › Novara | 179 | ||
08/05 | 26 | Stage 1 (ITT) - Turin › Turin | 8.6 | ||
04/04 | 93 | Ronde van Vlaanderen - Tour des Flandres ME (1.UWT) | 254.3 | ||
31/03 | DNF | Dwars door Vlaanderen - A travers la Flandre ME (1.UWT) | 184.1 | ||
26/03 | 84 | E3 Saxo Bank Classic (1.UWT) | 203.9 | ||
24/03 | 27 | Oxyclean Classic Brugge-De Panne ME (1.UWT) | 203.9 | ||
21.02 » 27.02 | UAE Tour (2.UWT) | ||||
Youth classification | |||||
1 | Points classification | ||||
70 | General classification | ||||
27/02 | 14 | Stage 7 - Yas Mall › Abu Dhabi Breakwater | 147 | ||
26/02 | 4 | Stage 6 - Deira Island › Palm Jumeirah | 165 | ||
25/02 | 93 | Stage 5 - Fujairah Marine Club › Jebel Jais | 170 | ||
24/02 | 2 | Stage 4 - Al Marjan Island › Al Marjan Island | 204 | ||
23/02 | 89 | Stage 3 - Strata Manufactoring › Jebel Hafeet | 166 | ||
22/02 | 58 | Stage 2 (ITT) - Al Hudayriat Island › Al Hudayriat Island | 13 | ||
21/02 | 2 | Stage 1 - Al Dhafra Castle › Al Mirfa | 176 | ||
20/09 | DNF | Gooikse Pijl (1.1) | 200.7 | ||
29.08 » 05.09 | Giro Ciclistico d'Italia (2.2U) | ||||
05/09 | Stage 8 - Aprica › Aprica | 120.9 | |||
04/09 | 89 | Stage 7 - Barzio › Montespluga | 116.5 | ||
03/09 | 85 | Stage 6 - Colico › Colico | 157.2 | ||
02/09 | 129 | Stage 5 - Marostica › Rosà | 145.8 | ||
01/09 | 92 | Stage 4 - Bonferraro di Sorgà › Bolca | 159.6 | ||
31/08 | 111 | Stage 3 - Riccione › Mordano | 149.4 | ||
30/08 | 135 | Stage 2 - Gradara › Riccione | 103.9 | ||
29/08 | 86 | Stage 1 - Urbino › Urbino | 149 | ||
27/08 | 73 | European Continental Championships MU - Road Race (CC) | 136.5 | ||
21/08 | 39 | National Championships Netherlands U23 - Road Race (NC) | 124 | ||
06.08 » 09.08 | Czech Tour (2.1) | ||||
09/08 | Stage 4 - Mohelnice › Šternberk | 179.2 | |||
08/08 | 128 | Stage 3 - Olomouc › Frýdek-Místek | 209.8 | ||
07/08 | 99 | Stage 2 - Prostějov › Uničov | 193.4 | ||
06/08 | 9 | Stage 1 (TTT) - Uničov › Uničov | 18.6 | ||
08/03 | 1 | Dorpenomloop Rucphen (1.2) | 201.4 | ||
03/03 | 3 | Le Samyn (1.1) | 201.9 | ||
29/02 | 1 | Craft Ster van Zwolle (1.2) | 179.1 | ||
13/10 | 56 | Paris-Tours Espoirs (1.2U) | 183 | ||
25/09 | DNF | Omloop van het Houtland (1.1) | 186.3 | ||
22/09 | 131 | Gooikse Pijl (1.1) | 198.1 | ||
14/09 | 66 | De Kustpijl (1.2) | 199.6 | ||
08/09 | 49 | Antwerp Port Epic / Sels Trophy (1.1) | 187 | ||
25/08 | 11 | Schaal Sels Merksem / Johan Museeuw Classic (1.1) | 128 | ||
21/08 | 14 | Veenendaal-Veenendaal Classic (1.1) | 190.7 | ||
10/08 | DNF | European Continental Championships MU - Road Race (CC) | 138 | ||
02.07 » 06.07 | Course Cycliste de Solidarnosc et des Champions Olympiques (2.2) | ||||
Youth classification | |||||
30 | General classification | ||||
06/07 | 33 | Stage 5 - Tarnobrzeg › Krosno | 177.6 | ||
05/07 | 45 | Stage 4 - Skarżysko-Kamienna › Stalowa | 178 | ||
04/07 | 90 | Stage 3 - Kielce › Radom | 170.7 | ||
03/07 | 50 | Stage 2 - Zgierz › Kutno | 148 | ||
02/07 | 52 | Stage 1 - Łódź › Sieradz | 213.7 | ||
29/06 | 1 | National Championships Netherlands U23 - Road Race (NC) | 147.8 | ||
16/06 | 49 | Midden-Brabant Poort Omloop (1.2) | 197.2 | ||
10/06 | DNF | Ronde van Limburg (1.1) | 201.1 | ||
30.04 » 05.05 | Carpathian Couriers Race (2.2U) | ||||
Points classification | |||||
26 | General classification | ||||
05/05 | 37 | Stage 5 - Veszprem › Papa | 150 | ||
04/05 | 75 | Stage 4 - Poprad › Poprad | 112.6 | ||
03/05 | 52 | Stage 3 - Oświęcim › Jabłonka | 108 | ||
02/05 | 28 | Stage 2 - Tarnow › Nowy Sacz | 140 | ||
01/05 | 1 | Stage 1 - Polaniec › Tarnow | 145.2 | ||
30/04 | 9 | Prologue - Lublin › Lublin | 1.4 | ||
20/04 | 10 | Arno Wallaard Memorial (1.2) | 183.9 | ||
05.04 » 07.04 | Le Triptyque des Monts et Châteaux (2.2U) | ||||
Points classification | |||||
64 | General classification | ||||
07/04 | 29 | Stage 3 - Ath › Tournai | 157.4 | ||
06/04 | 91 | Stage 2a (ITT) - Celles › Celles | 11.4 | ||
06/04 | 5 | Stage 2b - Wodecq › Celles | 112.7 | ||
05/04 | 113 | Stage 1 - Frasnes › Chièvres | 147.1 | ||
31/03 | DNF | Gent-Wevelgem/Kattekoers-Ieper (1.Ncup) | 173.8 | ||
07/10 | DNF | Paris-Tours Espoirs (1.2U) | 182 | ||
11.09 » 16.09 | Olympia's Tour (2.2U) | ||||
Youth classification | |||||
1 | Mountains classification | ||||
29 | Points classification | ||||
45 | General classification | ||||
16/09 | 49 | Stage 6 - Dreumel › Beneden-Leeuwen | 182 | ||
15/09 | 69 | Stage 5a - Offenbeek › Offenbeek | 100.9 | ||
15/09 | 95 | Stage 5b (ITT) - Offenbeek › Offenbeek | 9.3 | ||
14/09 | 60 | Stage 4 - Nijverdal › Duiven | 134.1 | ||
13/09 | 94 | Stage 3 - Gieten › Hellendoorn | 183.4 | ||
12/09 | 10 | Stage 2 - Emmen › Emmen | 159.9 | ||
11/09 | 71 | Stage 1 - Assen › Assen | 127.5 | ||
05/08 | 58 | Antwerpse Havenpijl (1.2) | 179.8 | ||
04.07 » 07.07 | Course Cycliste de Solidarnosc et des Champions Olympiques (2.2) | ||||
Youth classification | |||||
20 | Points classification | ||||
32 | General classification | ||||
07/07 | 43 | Stage 5 - Kielce › Lodz | 185 | ||
06/07 | 52 | Stage 4 - Nowy Sacz › Jaworzno | 197.9 | ||
05/07 | 112 | Stage 3 - Jaslo › Stalowa Wola | 145.6 | ||
04/07 | 5 | Stage 2 - Strzyzow › Krosno | 100.3 | ||
04/07 | 19 | Stage 1 - Sanok › Sedziszow Malopolski | 91.5 | ||
30/06 | 33 | National Championships Netherlands U23 - Road Race (NC) | 164.1 | ||
27/06 | 30 | National Championships Netherlands U23 - ITT (NC) | 25.8 | ||
19/06 | DNF | Halle Ingooigem (1.1) | 197.7 | ||
10/06 | 36 | Midden-Brabant Poort Omloop (1.2) | 197.2 | ||
09/06 | DNF | Dwars door de Vlaamse Ardennen (1.2) | 200 | ||
27/05 | 73 | Paris-Roubaix Espoirs (1.2U) | 188.3 | ||
09.05 » 13.05 | Flèche du Sud (2.2) | ||||
Youth classification | |||||
105 | General classification | ||||
13/05 | 25 | Stage 5 - Esch/Alzette › Esch/Alzette | 152.1 | ||
12/05 | 111 | Stage 4 - Roeser › Roeser | 147.5 | ||
11/05 | 104 | Stage 3 - Wincrange › Wincrange | 137.5 | ||
10/05 | 65 | Stage 2 - Rumelange › Rumelange | 151.1 | ||
09/05 | 20 | Stage 1 - Berbourg › Berbourg | 78.5 | ||
29/04 | 24 | Skive-Løbet (1.2) | 179.1 | ||
28/04 | 22 | GP Himmerland Rundt (1.2) | 199.8 | ||
21/04 | 84 | Arno Wallaard Memorial (1.2) | 184 | ||
14/04 | 22 | ZLM tour (1.Ncup) | 178 | ||
11/03 | 92 | Ronde van Drenthe (1.HC) | 192 | ||
05.09 » 10.09 | Olympia's Tour (2.2U) | ||||
Youth classification | |||||
28 | Points classification | ||||
21 | General classification | ||||
10/09 | 21 | Stage 6 - Margraten › Noorbeek | 173.3 | ||
09/09 | 39 | Stage 5 - Offenbeek › Offenbeek | 129 | ||
08/09 | 17 | Stage 4 - Hardenberg › Hardenberg | 141.8 | ||
07/09 | 11 | Stage 3 - Uffelte › Vledder | 126.3 | ||
06/09 | 25 | Stage 2 - Assen › Assen | 131 | ||
05/09 | 26 | Prologue - Eelde-Paterswolde › Eelde-Paterswolde | 4.5 | ||
26.08 » 27.08 | Ronde van Midden Nederland (2.2) | ||||
Youth classification | |||||
61 | General classification | ||||
27/08 | 30 | Stage 2 - Utrecht › Utrecht | 187 | ||
26/08 | 16 | Stage 1 (TTT) - Doorn › Doorn | 26.3 | ||
28/06 | DNF | Internationale Wielertrofee Jong Maar Moedig I.W.T. (1.2) | 184 | ||
24/06 | 27 | National Championships Netherlands U23 - Road Race (NC) | 165 | ||
29.04 » 02.05 | Carpathian Couriers Race U-23 (2.2U) | ||||
Youth classification | |||||
19 | Points classification | ||||
57 | General classification | ||||
02/05 | 33 | Stage 3 - Veszprem › Papa | 146 | ||
01/05 | 34 | Stage 2 - Oswiecim › Jablonka | 106 | ||
30/04 | 6 | Stage 1 - Nowy Sacz › Oswiecim | 167.5 | ||
29/04 | 107 | Prologue - Tarnow › Tarnow | 3.1 | ||
22/04 | 28 | Arno Wallaard Memorial (1.2) | 184 | ||
17.09 » 18.09 | Keizer der Juniores (2.1) | ||||
General classification | |||||
18/09 | 27 | Stage 2b - Koksijde › Koksijde | 99.9 | ||
18/09 | 21 | Stage 2a (ITT) - Wulpen › Wulpen | 6 | ||
17/09 | 4 | Stage 1 - Reningelst › Reningelst | 99 | ||
04/09 | 44 | La Philippe Gilbert juniors (1.1) | 122.5 | ||
13.08 » 14.08 | Ronde des Vallées (2.1) | ||||
General classification | |||||
14/08 | 15 | Stage 3 - Hémonstoir › Hémonstoir | 102 | ||
14/08 | 25 | Stage 2 (ITT) - Saint-Caradec › Hémonstoir | 11.3 | ||
13/08 | 44 | Stage 1 - Mûr-de-Bretagne › Le Quillio | 102 | ||
05.08 » 07.08 | Aubel - Thimister - La Gleize (2.1) | ||||
Points classification | |||||
63 | General classification | ||||
07/08 | 81 | Stage 3 - La Gleize › La Gleize | 111 | ||
06/08 | 34 | Stage 2b - Thimister › Thimister | 97 | ||
05/08 | 7 | Stage 1 - Aubel › Aubel | 94.2 | ||
31/07 | 16 | Ronde van Vlaanderen Juniores - Tour des Flandres Juniors (1.1) | 123 | ||
17/07 | 79 | La Route des Géants (1.1) | 136 | ||
11/07 | 6 | Menen-Kemmel-Menen (1.1) | 126 | ||
18/06 | 3 | National Championships Netherlands MJ - Road Race (NC) | 127.5 | ||
20.05 » 22.05 | Int. Junioren Driedaagse van Axel (2.1) | ||||
Points classification | |||||
14 | General classification | ||||
22/05 | 7 | Stage 4 - Velzeke › Velzeke | 93.2 | ||
21/05 | 46 | Stage 3 - Sluiskil › Sluiskil | 102.8 | ||
21/05 | 46 | Stage 2 (ITT) - Axel › Axel | 11.1 | ||
20/05 | 67 | Stage 1 - Axel › Axel | 101.7 | ||
30.04 » 01.05 | Tour des Portes du Pays d'Othe (2.1) | ||||
General classification | |||||
01/05 | 3 | Stage 3 - Estissac › Estissac | 113 | ||
30/04 | 9 | Stage 1 - Prugny › Bercenay-en-Othe | 118.3 | ||
24/04 | 83 | E3 Harelbeke - Junioren (1.1) | 115.5 | ||
28/02 | 26 | Kuurne-Brussel-Kuurne Juniors (1.1) | 120 | ||
19.09 » 20.09 | Keizer der Juniores (2.1) | ||||
General classification | |||||
20/09 | 12 | Stage 3 - Koksijde › Koksijde | 102.2 | ||
20/09 | 34 | Stage 2 (ITT) - Wulpen › Wulpen | 6 | ||
19/09 | 26 | Stage 1 - Reningelst › Reningelst | 94 | ||
15.08 » 16.08 | Ronde des Vallées (2.1) | ||||
Points classification | |||||
49 | General classification | ||||
16/08 | 48 | Stage 3 - Hémonstoir › Hémonstoir | 100 | ||
16/08 | 75 | Stage 2 (ITT) - Saint-Caradec › Croixanvec | 11.6 | ||
15/08 | 36 | Stage 1 - Loudéac › Loudéac | 113 | ||
03.07 » 06.07 | Sint-Martinusprijs Kontich (2.1) | ||||
Youth classification | |||||
38 | General classification | ||||
06/07 | 57 | Stage 5 - Kontich › Kontich | 125.1 | ||
05/07 | 40 | Stage 4 - Kontich › Kontich | 112.5 | ||
05/07 | 50 | Stage 3 (ITT) - Waarloos › Waarloos | 11.7 | ||
04/07 | 38 | Stage 2 - Antwerpen › Antwerpen | 125.6 | ||
22.05 » 24.05 | Int. Junioren Driedaagse van Axel (2.1) | ||||
24/05 | Stage 4 - Velzeke › Velzeke | 93.2 | |||
23/05 | 47 | Stage 3 - Axel › Axel | 99.4 | ||
23/05 | 81 | Stage 2 (ITT) - Axel › Axel | 7.8 | ||
22/05 | 91 | Stage 1 - Sluiskil › Sluiskil | 108.1 | ||
22/03 | 35 | Guido Reybrouck Classic (1.1) | 118 | ||
15/03 | 29 | GP André Noyelle (1.1) | 97.6 | ||
01/03 | 61 | Kuurne-Brussel-Kuurne Juniors (1.1) | 119 |
Results powered by www.procyclingstats.com