Embed rider results
Embed rider results on your website. This widget is new and we appreciate any feedback you have.
Customize your widget
ID: 202262
Preview
Date | Result | Race | Distance | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11/09 | DNF | European Continental Championships MU - Road Race (CC) | 133.6 | ||
20.08 » 22.08 | Baltic Chain Tour (2.2) | ||||
Youth classification | |||||
56 | General classification | ||||
22/08 | 55 | Stage 3 - Valga › Valga | 166.7 | ||
21/08 | 55 | Stage 2 - Ülenurme › Lange motokeskus | 158.9 | ||
20/08 | 68 | Stage 1 - Tallinn › Tallinn | 163.4 | ||
18/07 | DNF | Grand Prix International de la ville de Nogent-sur-Oise (1.2) | 174 | ||
20/06 | 11 | National Championships Lithuania ME - Road Race (NC) | 173.3 | ||
17/06 | 2 | National Championships Lithuania U23 - ITT (NC) | 25 | ||
12/06 | 4 | National Championships Lithuania MU23 - Road Race (NC) | 120 | ||
28.05 » 29.05 | Tour of Estonia (2.1) | ||||
29/05 | Stage 2 - Tartu › Tartu | 163 | |||
28/05 | 45 | Stage 1 - Tallinn › Tartu | 193.3 | ||
21/08 | 5 | National Championships Lithuania ME - Road Race (NC) | 168 | ||
19/08 | 3 | National Championships Lithuania U23 - ITT (NC) | |||
13.08 » 15.08 | Baltic Chain Tour (2.2) | ||||
Youth classification | |||||
26 | General classification | ||||
15/08 | 35 | Stage 3 - Valga › Valga | 174.3 | ||
14/08 | 28 | Stage 2 - Ülenurme › Valga | 173.6 | ||
13/08 | 21 | Stage 1 - Tallinn › Jõgeva | 194.9 | ||
19/07 | DNS | Puchar MON (1.2) | 149 | ||
15.07 » 18.07 | Dookoła Mazowsza (2.2) | ||||
Youth classification | |||||
81 | General classification | ||||
18/07 | 112 | Stage 4 - Kozienice › Kozienice | 165 | ||
17/07 | 121 | Stage 3 - Grodzisk Mazowiecki › Grodzisk Mazowiecki | 166 | ||
16/07 | 85 | Stage 2 (ITT) - Służewiec › Służewiec | 2.5 | ||
08/03 | 156 | Trofej Poreč - Poreč Trophy (1.2) | 156 | ||
04/03 | 94 | Trofej Umag - Umag Trophy (1.2) | 154 | ||
24.07 » 27.07 | Dookoła Mazowsza (2.2) | ||||
25/07 | Stage 1 - Teresin › Teresin | 167.2 | |||
24/07 | 60 | Prologue - Warsaw › Warsaw | 2.4 | ||
30/06 | 11 | National Championships Lithuania ME - Road Race (NC) | 172 | ||
28/06 | 10 | National Championships Lithuania U23 - ITT (NC) | 36 | ||
22.05 » 26.05 | Baltyk - Karkonosze Tour (2.2) | ||||
Youth classification | |||||
114 | General classification | ||||
26/05 | 119 | Stage 5 - Piechowice › Karpacz | 106.8 | ||
25/05 | 99 | Stage 4 (ITT) - Kowary › Przełęcz Okraj | 11.6 | ||
24/05 | 81 | Stage 3 - Kożuchów › Lubań | 139.5 | ||
23/05 | 33 | Stage 2 - Babimost › Zbąszynek | 121.6 | ||
22/05 | 102 | Stage 1 - Kołobrzeg › Trzcianka | 173.8 | ||
12/05 | DNF | Grand Prix Minsk (1.2) | 147 | ||
11/05 | 67 | Minsk Cup (1.2) | 176 | ||
30.04 » 05.05 | Carpathian Couriers Race (2.2U) | ||||
02/05 | Stage 2 - Tarnow › Nowy Sacz | 140 | |||
01/05 | 112 | Stage 1 - Polaniec › Tarnow | 145.2 | ||
30/04 | 76 | Prologue - Lublin › Lublin | 1.4 | ||
24/06 | DNF | National Championships Lithuania ME - Road Race (NC) | 182.4 | ||
22/06 | 13 | National Championships Lithuania U23 - ITT (NC) | 32 | ||
27/08 | DNF | La route des Géants (1.1) | 122 | ||
04/08 | DNF | European Continental Championships MJ - Road Race (CC) | 120.6 | ||
02/08 | 34 | European Continental Championships MJ - ITT (CC) | 31.5 | ||
07.07 » 10.07 | Sint-Martinusprijs Kontich (2.1) | ||||
General classification | |||||
10/07 | 75 | Stage 5 - Kontich › Kontich | 125 | ||
09/07 | 73 | Stage 4 - Kontich › Kontich | 110 | ||
09/07 | 58 | Stage 3 (ITT) - Kontich › Kontich | 11.7 | ||
08/07 | 78 | Stage 2 - Antwerpen › Kontich | 126 | ||
25/06 | DNF | National Championships Lithuania ME - Road Race (NC) | 176 | ||
23/06 | 2 | National Championships Lithuania MJ - ITT (NC) | 25 | ||
30.04 » 03.05 | La Coupe du Président de la Ville de Grudziądz (2.1) | ||||
Points classification | |||||
3 | General classification | ||||
03/05 | 39 | Stage 4 - Grudziadz › Grudziadz | 109.5 | ||
02/05 | 7 | Stage 3 - Lisewo › Pluznica | 90.5 | ||
01/05 | 39 | Stage 2 - Swiecie › Swiecie | 87.6 | ||
30/04 | 9 | Stage 1a - Gruta › Lasin | 58 | ||
30/04 | 1 | Stage 1b - Jablonowo › Jablonowo | 58.8 | ||
02/04 | DNF | Ronde van Vlaanderen Juniores - Tour des Flandres Juniors (1.1) | 127 | ||
16/09 | DNF | UEC Road European Championships MJ - Road Race (CC) | 123.3 | ||
14/09 | 45 | UEC Road European Championships MJ - ITT (CC) | 25.5 | ||
31/07 | DNF | Ronde van Vlaanderen Juniores - Tour des Flandres Juniors (1.1) | 123 | ||
24/06 | 2 | National Championships Lithuania MJ - ITT (NC) | 25 | ||
26.05 » 29.05 | Tour du Pays de Vaud (2.Ncup) | ||||
27/05 | Stage 1 - Bofflens › Apples | 118 | |||
26/05 | 71 | Prologue - Carrouge › Carrouge | 3.2 | ||
30.04 » 03.05 | La Coupe du Président de la Ville de Grudziądz (2.1) | ||||
Youth classification | |||||
27 | General classification | ||||
03/05 | 69 | Stage 4 - Grudziadz › Grudziadz | 109.5 | ||
02/05 | 65 | Stage 3 - Pluznica › Lisewo | 84.8 | ||
01/05 | 82 | Stage 2 - Swiecie › Swiecie | 110 | ||
30/04 | 4 | Stage 1a (TTT) - Gruta › Lasin | 12.5 | ||
30/04 | 94 | Stage 1b - Jablonowo Pom. › Jablonowo Pom. | 78.4 | ||
27/03 | DNF | Gent-Wevelgem/Grote Prijs A. Noyelle-Ieper (1.Ncup) | 119 | ||
20/03 | DNF | Bernaudeau Junior (1.1) | 130 |
Results powered by www.procyclingstats.com