10.04 | DNF | | | De Brabantse Pijl - La Flèche Brabançonne ME (1.Pro) | 195.2 | | | more |
02.04 » 05.04 | | | | Région Pays de la Loire Tour (2.1) | | | | more |
05.04 | DNF | | | Stage 4 - Marolles-les-Braults › Le Mans | 174.9 | | | more |
04.04 | 92 | 96 | | Stage 3 - Segré-en-Anjou-Bleu › Château-Gontier | 159.8 | | | more |
03.04 | 93 | 98 | | Stage 2 - Châteaubriant › Saumur | 162.1 | | | more |
02.04 | 99 | 99 | | Stage 1 - Fontenay-le-Comte › Saint-Jean-de-Monts | 210.5 | | | more |
29.03 | DNF | | | La Route Adélie de Vitré (1.1) | 174.2 | | | more |
24.03 | DNF | | | La Roue Tourangelle Centre Val de Loire - Trophée Groupama Paris Val de Loire (1.1) | 200 | | | more |
20.03 | 101 | | | Classic Brugge-De Panne (1.UWT) | 198.9 | 5 | | more |
17.03 | 68 | | | Cholet Agglo Tour (1.1) | 196.7 | | | more |
16.03 | 39 | | | Classic Loire Atlantique (1.1) | 182.8 | | | more |
02.03 | DNF | | | Strade Bianche (1.UWT) | 215 | | | more |
19.02 » 25.02 | | | | UAE Tour (2.UWT) | | | | more |
| 43 | | | Points classification | | | | more |
| 71 | | | General classification | | 5 | | more |
25.02 | 60 | | | Stage 7 - Al Ain Bait Mohammed Bin Khalifa › Jebel Hafeet | 161 | | | more |
24.02 | 126 | 78 | | Stage 6 - Louvre Abu Dhabi Museum › Abu Dhabi Breakwater 123k | 138 | | | more |
23.02 | 86 | 78 | | Stage 5 - Al Aqah › Umm Al Quwain | 182 | | | more |
22.02 | 54 | 79 | | Stage 4 - Dubai Police Officer's Club › Dubai Harbour | 168 | | | more |
21.02 | 79 | 79 | | Stage 3 - Al Marjan Island › Jebel Jais | 176 | | | more |
20.02 | 132 | 122 | | Stage 2 (ITT) - Al Hudayriyat Island › Al Hudayriyat Island | 12.1 | | | more |
19.02 | 73 | 74 | | Stage 1 - Al Dhafra Walk Madinat Zayed › Liwa | 141 | | | more |
28.01 | DNS | | | Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race (1.UWT) | 174.3 | | | more |
25.01 | 23 | | | Surf Coast Classic (1.1) | 158.6 | | 3 | more |
16.01 » 21.01 | | | | Santos Tour Down Under (2.UWT) | | | | more |
| 44 | | | General classification | | 5 | 10 | more |
21.01 | 37 | | | Stage 6 - Unley › Mount Lofty | 128.2 | | | more |
20.01 | 54 | 54 | | Stage 5 - Christies Beach › Willunga Hill | 129.3 | | | more |
19.01 | 39 | 47 | | Stage 4 - Murray Bridge › Port Elliot | 136.2 | | | more |
18.01 | 90 | 54 | | Stage 3 - Tea Tree Gully › Campbelltown | 145.3 | | | more |
17.01 | 43 | 47 | | Stage 2 - Norwood › Lobethal | 141.6 | | | more |
16.01 | 75 | 76 | | Stage 1 - Tanunda › Tanunda | 144 | | | more |
13.01 | 96 | | | Down Under Classic (NAT) | 54 | | | more |