Elia Viviani »Cofidis, Solutions Crédits

Wins

Menu

List of all victories. You can filter by race level, type of race and view original or official results.

  • Race level
  • Type wins
  • Result set
  • Season
NrRaceClassDate
78 Okolo Slovenska / Tour de Slovaquie - Stage 42.12019-09-21
77 EuroEyes Cyclassics Hamburg1.UWT2019-08-25
76 European Continental Championships - Road RaceCC2019-08-11
75 Prudential RideLondon-Surrey Classic1.UWT2019-08-04
74 Tour de France - Stage 42.UWT2019-07-09
73 Tour de Suisse - Stage 52.UWT2019-06-19
72 Tour de Suisse - Stage 42.UWT2019-06-18
71 Tirreno-Adriatico - Stage 32.UWT2019-03-15
70 UAE Tour - Stage 52.UWT2019-02-28
69 Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race1.UWT2019-01-27
68 Santos Tour Down Under - Stage 12.UWT2019-01-15
67 La Vuelta ciclista a España - Stage 212.UWT2018-09-16
66 La Vuelta ciclista a España - Stage 102.UWT2018-09-04
65 La Vuelta ciclista a España - Stage 32.UWT2018-08-27
64 EuroEyes Cyclassics Hamburg1.UWT2018-08-19
63 National Championships Italy - Road RaceNC2018-06-30
62 Adriatica Ionica Race/Following the Serenissima Routes - Stage 52.12018-06-24
61 Adriatica Ionica Race/Following the Serenissima Routes - Stage 42.12018-06-23
60 Adriatica Ionica Race/Following the Serenissima Routes - Stage 22.12018-06-21
59 Giro d'Italia - Stage 172.UWT2018-05-23
58 Giro d'Italia - Stage 132.UWT2018-05-18
57 Giro d'Italia - Stage 32.UWT2018-05-06
56 Giro d'Italia - Stage 22.UWT2018-05-05
55 Driedaagse Brugge - De Panne1.HC2018-03-21
54 Abu Dhabi Tour - Stage 22.UWT2018-02-22
53 Dubai Tour2.HC2018-02-10
52 Dubai Tour - Stage 52.HC2018-02-10
51 Dubai Tour - Stage 22.HC2018-02-07
50 Santos Tour Down Under - Stage 32.UWT2018-01-18
49 OVO Energy Tour of Britain - Stage 22.HC2017-09-04
48 Bretagne Classic - Ouest-France1.UWT2017-08-27
47 Tour du Poitou Charentes - Stage 32.12017-08-24
46 Tour du Poitou Charentes - Stage 12.12017-08-22
45 Cyclassics Hamburg1.UWT2017-08-20
44 Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt-Tour of Austria - Stage 32.12017-07-05
43 Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt-Tour of Austria - Stage 12.12017-07-03
42 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi - Stage 22.12017-06-16
41 Tour de Romandie - Stage 32.UWT2017-04-28
40 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde - Stage 22.HC2016-03-30
39 Dubai Tour - Stage 22.HC2016-02-04
38 Abu Dhabi Tour - Stage 42.12015-10-11
37 Abu Dhabi Tour - Stage 22.12015-10-09
36 Tour of Britain - Stage 82.HC2015-09-13
35 Tour of Britain - Stage 32.HC2015-09-08
34 Tour of Britain - Stage 12.HC2015-09-06
33 Eneco Tour - Stage 12.UWT2015-08-10
32 Giro d'Italia - Stage 22.UWT2015-05-10
31 Dubai Tour - Stage 22.HC2015-02-05
30 GP Banca di Legnano - Coppa Bernocchi1.12014-09-16
29 USA Pro Challenge - Stage 42.HC2014-08-21
28 Tour de Slovénie - Stage 42.12014-06-22
27 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey - Stage 72.HC2014-05-03
26 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey - Stage 52.HC2014-05-01
25 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali - Stage 32.12014-03-29
24 Tour of Britain - Stage 12.12013-09-15
23 Dutch Food Valley Classic1.12013-08-23
22 Tour of Elk Grove - Stage 32.12013-08-04
21 Tour of Elk Grove2.12013-08-04
20 Tour of Elk Grove - Stage 22.12013-08-03
19 Critérium du Dauphiné - Stage 2WT2013-06-03
18 Tour of Beijing - Stage 1WT2012-10-09
17 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali - Stage 2a2.12012-03-21
16 Giro della Provincia di reggio Calabria - Stage 22.12012-02-12
15 Giro della Provincia di reggio Calabria2.12012-02-12
14 Giro della Provincia di reggio Calabria - Stage 12.12012-02-11
13 GP Costa Degli Etruschi1.12012-02-04
12 Tour de San Luis - Stage 62.12012-01-28
11 Tour of Beijing - Stage 4WT2011-10-08
10 Giro di Padania - Stage 22.12011-09-07
9 USA Pro Challenge - Stage 52.12011-08-27
8 USA Pro Challenge - Stage 42.12011-08-26
7 GP Nobili Rubinetterie, Coppa Citta di Stresa1.12011-07-15
6 Tour de Slovénie - Stage 22.12011-06-17
5 Tour de Mumbai I1.12011-02-11
4 GP Costa Degli Etruschi1.12011-02-05
3 Memorial Frank Vandenbroucke1.12010-10-05
2 Memorial Marco Pantani1.12010-09-25
1 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey - Stage 72.HC2010-04-17