Search:  
topLogin

Elia Viviani »Deceuninck - Quick Step

Wins

Menu

List of all victories. You can filter by race level, type of race and view original or official results.

  • Race level
  • Type wins
  • Result set
  • Season
NrRaceClassDate
71 Tirreno-Adriatico - Stage 32.UWT2019-03-15
70 UAE Tour - Stage 52.UWT2019-02-28
69 Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race1.UWT2019-01-27
68 Santos Tour Down Under - Stage 12.UWT2019-01-15
67 La Vuelta ciclista a España - Stage 212.UWT2018-09-16
66 La Vuelta ciclista a España - Stage 102.UWT2018-09-04
65 La Vuelta ciclista a España - Stage 32.UWT2018-08-27
64 EuroEyes Cyclassics Hamburg1.UWT2018-08-19
63 National Championships Italy - Road RaceNC2018-06-30
62 Adriatica Ionica Race/Following the Serenissima Routes - Stage 52.12018-06-24
61 Adriatica Ionica Race/Following the Serenissima Routes - Stage 42.12018-06-23
60 Adriatica Ionica Race/Following the Serenissima Routes - Stage 22.12018-06-21
59 Giro d'Italia - Stage 172.UWT2018-05-23
58 Giro d'Italia - Stage 132.UWT2018-05-18
57 Giro d'Italia - Stage 32.UWT2018-05-06
56 Giro d'Italia - Stage 22.UWT2018-05-05
55 Driedaagse Brugge - De Panne1.HC2018-03-21
54 Abu Dhabi Tour - Stage 22.UWT2018-02-22
53 Dubai Tour2.HC2018-02-10
52 Dubai Tour - Stage 52.HC2018-02-10
51 Dubai Tour - Stage 22.HC2018-02-07
50 Santos Tour Down Under - Stage 32.UWT2018-01-18
49 OVO Energy Tour of Britain - Stage 22.HC2017-09-04
48 Bretagne Classic - Ouest-France1.UWT2017-08-27
47 Tour du Poitou Charentes - Stage 32.12017-08-24
46 Tour du Poitou Charentes - Stage 12.12017-08-22
45 Cyclassics Hamburg1.UWT2017-08-20
44 Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt-Tour of Austria - Stage 32.12017-07-05
43 Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt-Tour of Austria - Stage 12.12017-07-03
42 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi - Stage 22.12017-06-16
41 Tour de Romandie - Stage 32.UWT2017-04-28
40 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde - Stage 22.HC2016-03-30
39 Dubai Tour - Stage 22.HC2016-02-04
38 Abu Dhabi Tour - Stage 42.12015-10-11
37 Abu Dhabi Tour - Stage 22.12015-10-09
36 Tour of Britain - Stage 82.HC2015-09-13
35 Tour of Britain - Stage 32.HC2015-09-08
34 Tour of Britain - Stage 12.HC2015-09-06
33 Eneco Tour - Stage 12.UWT2015-08-10
32 Giro d'Italia - Stage 22.UWT2015-05-10
31 Dubai Tour - Stage 22.HC2015-02-05
30 GP Banca di Legnano - Coppa Bernocchi1.12014-09-16
29 USA Pro Challenge - Stage 42.HC2014-08-21
28 Tour de Slovénie - Stage 42.12014-06-22
27 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey - Stage 72.HC2014-05-03
26 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey - Stage 52.HC2014-05-01
25 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali - Stage 32.12014-03-29
24 Tour of Britain - Stage 12.12013-09-15
23 Dutch Food Valley Classic1.12013-08-23
22 Tour of Elk Grove - Stage 32.12013-08-04
21 Tour of Elk Grove2.12013-08-04
20 Tour of Elk Grove - Stage 22.12013-08-03
19 Critérium du Dauphiné - Stage 2WT2013-06-03
18 Tour of Beijing - Stage 1WT2012-10-09
17 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali - Stage 2a2.12012-03-21
16 Giro della Provincia di reggio Calabria - Stage 22.12012-02-12
15 Giro della Provincia di reggio Calabria2.12012-02-12
14 Giro della Provincia di reggio Calabria - Stage 12.12012-02-11
13 GP Costa Degli Etruschi1.12012-02-04
12 Tour de San Luis - Stage 62.12012-01-28
11 Tour of Beijing - Stage 4WT2011-10-08
10 Giro di Padania - Stage 22.12011-09-07
9 USA Pro Challenge - Stage 52.12011-08-27
8 USA Pro Challenge - Stage 42.12011-08-26
7 GP Nobili Rubinetterie, Coppa Citta di Stresa1.12011-07-15
6 Tour de Slovénie - Stage 22.12011-06-17
5 Tour de Mumbai I1.12011-02-11
4 GP Costa Degli Etruschi1.12011-02-05
3 Memorial Frank Vandenbroucke1.12010-10-05
2 Memorial Marco Pantani1.12010-09-25
1 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey - Stage 72.HC2010-04-17
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.03219 sec.