22.09 | 25 | | | World Championships ME - ITT (WC) | 44.1 | 10 | | more |
01.09 » 10.09 | | | | Tour de l'Avenir (2.1) | | | | more |
10.09 | DNF | | | Stage 10 - Blaye-les-Mines › Blaye-les-Mines | 146 | | | more |
09.09 | 50 | | | Stage 9 - Maurs › Carmaux | 146 | | | more |
08.09 | 49 | | | Stage 8 - Aurillac › Aurillac | 159 | | | more |
07.09 | 43 | | | Stage 7 - Guéret › Mauriac | 148 | | | more |
06.09 | 36 | | | Stage 6 - Chauvigny › Guéret | 144 | | | more |
05.09 | 32 | | | Stage 5 (ITT) - Leignes-sur-Fontaine › Montmorillon | 22 | | | more |
04.09 | 116 | | | Stage 4 - Sassay › Chauvigny | 151 | | | more |
03.09 | 79 | | | Stage 3 - Sainte-Scolasse-sur-Sarthe › Sassay | 203 | | | more |
02.09 | 22 | | | Stage 2 - Argentré-du-Plessis › Sainte-Scolasse-sur-Sarthe | 173 | | | more |
01.09 | 28 | | | Stage 1 - Argentré-du-Plessis › Argentré-du-Plessis | 141 | | | more |
24.08 | 24 | | | GP Nobili Rubinetterie (1.1) | 184.8 | | | more |
29.06 » 05.07 | | | | Course Cycliste de Solidarnosc et des Champions Olympiques (2.1) | | | | more |
03.07 | 8 | | | Stage 5 - Ozarow › Ozarow | 10.1 | 1 | | more |
26.06 | 2 | | | National Championships Slovenia ME - Road Race (NC) | 170 | 10 | | more |
24.06 | 1 | | | National Championships Slovenia - ITT (NC) | 42 | 15 | | more |
05.06 | 30 | | | GP Kranj (1.2) | 165.7 | | | more |
29.05 | 36 | | | GP Palma (1.2) | 171 | | | more |
27.05 | 27 | | | GP Jamp (1.2) | 188.7 | | | more |
02.05 » 05.05 | | | | International UNIQA Classic (2.1) | | | | more |
| 48 | | | General classification | | | | more |
05.05 | 58 | | | Stage 3 - Gresten › Linz | 157 | | | more |
04.05 | 59 | | | Stage 2 - Traismauer › Gresten | 168 | | | more |
03.05 | 53 | | | Stage 1 - Sankt Pölten › Traismauer | 185 | | | more |
02.05 | 34 | | | Prologue - Sankt Pölten › Sankt Pölten | 8 | | | more |
08.04 » 11.04 | | | | Circuit des Ardennes International (2.2) | | | | more |
| 34 | | | General classification | | | | more |
11.04 | 57 | | | Stage 4 - Charleville › Charleville | 96 | | | more |
10.04 | 24 | 34 | | Stage 3 (ITT) - Aiglemont › Aiglemont | 9.5 | | | more |
09.04 | 80 | 44 | | Stage 2 - Mouzon › Pavillon du Sanglier | 167 | | | more |
08.04 | 16 | 16 | | Stage 1 - Montherme › Bogny-sur-Meuse | 168 | | | more |
13.03 | 49 | | | Porec Trophy - Trofej Porec (1.2) | 134 | | | more |
06.03 | 56 | | | Trofeo ZSSDI (1.2) | 158 | | | more |
08.02 » 20.02 | | | | Vuelta a Cuba (2.2) | | | | more |
| 28 | | | Points classification | | | | more |
| 24 | | | General classification | | | | more |
20.02 | 33 | | | Stage 13 - San Cristóbal › Academia de Ciencias | 113 | | | more |
19.02 | 20 | 25 | | Stage 12 - San Antonio de los Baños › Pinar del Río | 166 | | | more |
18.02 | 52 | 25 | | Stage 11b - Matanzas › San Antonio de los Baños | 120 | | | more |
18.02 | 16 | 25 | | Stage 11a (ITT) - Cárdenas › Matanzas | 40 | | | more |
17.02 | 85 | 28 | | Stage 10 - Cienfuegos › Cárdenas | 175 | | | more |
15.02 | 21 | | | Stage 8 - Sancti Spíritus › Santa Clara | 159 | | | more |
14.02 | 1 | 45 | | Stage 7 - Ciego de Ávila › Sancti Spíritus | 146 | 5 | | more |
13.02 | 62 | 46 | | Stage 6 - Camgüey › Ciego de Ávila | 113 | | | more |
12.02 | 34 | 39 | | Stage 5 - Las Tunas › Camgüey | 126 | | | more |
11.02 | 61 | 52 | | Stage 4b - Holguín › Las Tunas | 80 | | | more |
11.02 | 62 | 53 | | Stage 4a - Bayamo › Holguín | 83 | | | more |
10.02 | 102 | 53 | | Stage 3 - Santiago de Cuba › Bayamo | 125 | | | more |
09.02 | 18 | 34 | | Stage 2 - Guantánamo › Santiago de Cuba | 111 | | | more |
08.02 | 42 | 44 | | Stage 1 - Baracoa › Guantánamo | 153 | | | more |