1 | Le Tour de Bretagne Cycliste | 2414 | |
2 | Deutschland Tour | 1433 | |
3 | Sazka Tour | 1384 | |
4 | Tour Alsace | 1236 | |
5 | Tour de l'Ain | 1232 | |
6 | Giro d'Italia Giovani Under 23 | 988 | |
7 | International Tour of Rhodes | 888 | |
8 | Course de la Paix Grand Prix Priessnitz spa | 877 | |
9 | Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt - Tour of Austria | 808 | |
10 | Giro della Lunigiana | 714 | |
11 | Belgrade Banjaluka | 694 | |
12 | Visit South Aegean Islands | 690 | |
13 | National Championships Germany ME - Road Race | 665 | |
14 | Flèche du Sud | 587 | |
15 | Internationale Cottbuser Junioren-Etappenfahrt | 536 | |
16 | National Championships Germany U23 - Road Race | 483 | |
17 | Istarsko Proljeće - Istrian Spring Trophy | 477 | |
18 | Oberösterreich Rundfahrt | 432 | |
19 | Saarland Trofeo | 423 | |
20 | Sparkassen Münsterland Giro | 383 | |
21 | Course de la Paix Juniors | 370 | |
22 | Tour du Pays de Montbéliard | 335 | |
23 | Giro del Belvedere | 333 | |
24 | Trofej Poreč - Poreč Trophy | 312 | |
25 | SPIE Internationale Juniorendriedaagse | 312 | |
26 | OberÖsterreich Juniorenrundfahrt | 309 | |
27 | Trofej Umag - Umag Trophy | 308 | |
28 | Orlen Nations Grand Prix | 301 | |
29 | Internationale Niedersachsen-Rundfahrt der Junioren | 285 | |
30 | Rhodes GP by Culture & Sports Organization | 279 | |
31 | World Championships MJ - Road Race | 266 | |
32 | National Championships Germany MJ - Road Race | 254 | |
33 | European Continental Championships MJ - Road Race | 239 | |
34 | Trophée Centre Morbihan | 231 | |
35 | Flanders Tomorrow Tour | 228 | |
36 | European Continental Championships MU - Road Race | 203 | |
37 | Ronde van de Achterhoek | 199 | |
38 | GP Général Patton | 196 | |
39 | Egmont Cycling Race | 194 | |
40 | Druivenkoers - Overijse | 186 | |
41 | Coppa della Pace - Trofeo F.lli Anelli | 172 | |
42 | Trofeo Piva | 171 | |
43 | Districtenpijl - Ekeren-Deurne | 166 | |
44 | Trofeo Alcide Degasperi | 165 | |
45 | Strade Bianche di Romagna | 156 | |
46 | Trofeo Città di Meldola – G.P. AWC Event | 156 | |
47 | Trofeo Emilio Paganessi | 134 | |
48 | Gran Premio Sportivi di Poggiana - Trofeo Bonin Costruzioni | 128 | |
49 | Eschborn-Frankfurt U23 | 119 | |
50 | Gent-Wevelgem/Grote Prijs A. Noyelle-Ieper | 118 | |
51 | Visit Friesland Elfstedenrace | 102 | |
52 | Volta Limburg Classic | 97 | |
53 | National Championships Germany MU - ITT | 90 | |
54 | Grosser Preis des Kantons Aargau | 87 | |
55 | Liège - Bastogne - Liège U23 | 87 | |
56 | Trofeo comune di Vertova Memorial Pietro Merelli | 81 | |
57 | G.P. Palio del Recioto - Trofeo C | 74 | |
58 | National Championships Germany MJ - ITT | 42 | |
59 | National Championships Germany ME - ITT | 32 | |
60 | World Championships MJ - ITT | 28 | |
61 | UEC Juniors & U23 Road European Championships MJ - ITT | 23 | |