Embed rider results
Embed rider results on your website. This widget is new and we appreciate any feedback you have.
Customize your widget
ID: 178291
Preview
Date | Result | Race | Distance | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
02.07 » 05.07 | Sibiu Cycling Tour (2.1) | ||||
General classification | |||||
05/07 | 105 | Stage 3a (ITT) - Curmătura Stezii › Arena Platoş Păltiniş | 12.5 | ||
05/07 | 69 | Stage 3b - Sibiu › Sibiu | 98.4 | ||
04/07 | 86 | Stage 2 - Sibiu › Bâlea Lac | 179.4 | ||
03/07 | 96 | Stage 1 - Brezoi › Sibiu | 206.9 | ||
02/07 | 34 | Prologue - Sibiu › Sibiu | 2.3 | ||
26/06 | 45 | National Championships Germany ME - Road Race (NC) | 210 | ||
20/06 | DNF | National Championships Germany ME - Road Race (NC) | 180.5 | ||
19/06 | 15 | National Championships Germany ME - ITT (NC) | 30.5 | ||
10.06 » 13.06 | Oberösterreich Rundfahrt (2.2) | ||||
General classification | |||||
13/06 | 104 | Stage 3 - Traun › Hinterstoder (Höss) | 124.6 | ||
12/06 | 61 | Stage 2 - Efferding › Oberneukirchen | 142.9 | ||
11/06 | 51 | Stage 1 - Felbermayr Wels › Maria Schmolln | 163.9 | ||
10/06 | 20 | Prologue - Linz › Linz | 0.7 | ||
11.03 » 14.03 | Istarsko Proljeće - Istrian Spring Trophy (2.2) | ||||
14/03 | Stage 3 - Marčana › Umag | 143 | |||
13/03 | 70 | Stage 2 - Vižinada › Motovun | 165 | ||
12/03 | 32 | Stage 1 - Funtana › Poreč | 168 | ||
11/03 | 30 | Prologue - Umag › Umag | 1 | ||
07/03 | 158 | Trofej Poreč - Poreč Trophy (1.2) | 156 | ||
03/03 | 17 | Trofej Umag - Umag Trophy (1.2) | 154 | ||
09.09 » 12.09 | Course Cycliste de Solidarnosc et des Champions Olympiques (2.2) | ||||
Points classification | |||||
13 | General classification | ||||
12/09 | 28 | Stage 4 - Kielce › Łódź | 200 | ||
11/09 | 17 | Stage 3 - Sucha Beskidzka › Jaworzno | 156.6 | ||
10/09 | 7 | Stage 2 - Krosno › Nowy Sącz | 154.7 | ||
09/09 | 9 | Stage 1 - Nisko › Sędziszów Małopolski | 176 | ||
04.09 » 06.09 | Albertina Baltyk - Karkonosze Tour (2.2) | ||||
General classification | |||||
06/09 | 17 | Stage 4 - Piechowice › Piechowice | 87.5 | ||
05/09 | 18 | Stage 3 - Kożuchów › Osiecznica | 62 | ||
04/09 | 15 | Stage 2 - Babimost › Zbąszynek | 128.5 | ||
23/08 | 20 | National Championships Germany ME - Road Race (NC) | 168 | ||
12.08 » 16.08 | Tour Bitwa Warszawska 1920 (2.2) | ||||
Youth classification | |||||
14 | General classification | ||||
16/08 | 4 | Stage 4 - Płock › Płońsk | 151 | ||
15/08 | 8 | Stage 3 - Nasielsk › Nasielsk | 122 | ||
13/08 | 14 | Stage 1 - Radzymin › Radzymin | 147 | ||
12/08 | 30 | Prologue - Warsaw › Warsaw | 1.6 | ||
08/03 | 9 | Trofej Poreč - Poreč Trophy (1.2) | 156 | ||
01.10 » 06.10 | CRO Race (2.1) | ||||
Mountains classification | |||||
7 | Points classification | ||||
55 | General classification | ||||
06/10 | 43 | Stage 6 - Sveta Nedelja › Zagreb | 154 | ||
05/10 | 73 | Stage 5 - Rabac › Platak | 136 | ||
04/10 | 57 | Stage 4 - Starigrad › Gorski Kotar | 155 | ||
03/10 | 51 | Stage 3 - Okrug › Makarska | 63.5 | ||
02/10 | 8 | Stage 2 - Slunj › Zadar | 183 | ||
01/10 | 4 | Stage 1 - Osijek › Lipik | 200 | ||
29.08 » 01.09 | Deutschland Tour (2.HC) | ||||
01/09 | Stage 4 - Eisenach › Erfurt | 159.5 | |||
31/08 | 118 | Stage 3 - Göttingen › Eisenach | 189 | ||
30/08 | 104 | Stage 2 - Marburg › Göttingen | 202 | ||
29/08 | 35 | Stage 1 - Hannover › Halberstadt | 167 | ||
18/08 | 1 | Puchar Uzdrowisk Karpackich (1.2) | 140.2 | ||
17/08 | 11 | Memorial Henryka Lasaka (1.2) | 174.2 | ||
30/06 | DNF | National Championships Germany ME - Road Race (NC) | 178.1 | ||
28/06 | 21 | National Championships Germany ME - ITT (NC) | 35 | ||
29.05 » 02.06 | Flèche du Sud (2.2) | ||||
Points classification | |||||
48 | General classification | ||||
02/06 | 14 | Stage 4 - Kayl › Esch-sur-Alzette | 138.2 | ||
01/06 | 11 | Stage 3 - Mondorf › Roeser | 155.6 | ||
31/05 | 65 | Stage 2 - Bourscheid › Bourscheid | 132.4 | ||
30/05 | 7 | Stage 1 - Rumelange › Rumelange | 157.1 | ||
29/05 | 43 | Prologue - Esch-sur-Alzette › Esch-sur-Alzette | 3.25 | ||
17.04 » 21.04 | Tour du Loir et Cher E Provost (2.2) | ||||
General classification | |||||
21/04 | 39 | Stage 5 - Blois › Blois | 97 | ||
20/04 | 25 | Stage 4 - Angé › Angé | 191.5 | ||
19/04 | 18 | Stage 3 - Mer › Vendôme | 210 | ||
18/04 | 14 | Stage 2 - Les Montils › Chailles | 188 | ||
17/04 | 95 | Stage 1 - Blois › Vineuil | 176 | ||
09/03 | 45 | Trofej Poreč - Poreč Trophy (1.2) | 147 | ||
06/03 | 13 | Trofej Umag - Umag Trophy (1.2) | 161 | ||
03/10 | 34 | Sparkassen Münsterland Giro (1.HC) | 210.8 | ||
23/09 | 25 | Gooikse Pijl (1.1) | 198.1 | ||
23.08 » 26.08 | Deutschland Tour (2.1) | ||||
26/08 | Stage 4 - Lorsch › Stuttgart | 207.5 | |||
25/08 | 107 | Stage 3 - Trier › Merzig | 177 | ||
24/08 | 123 | Stage 2 - Bonn › Trier | 196 | ||
23/08 | 18 | Stage 1 - Koblenz › Bonn | 157 | ||
26/07 | 101 | Grand Prix Cerami (1.1) | 202.3 | ||
22/07 | 22 | Grand Prix de la ville de Pérenchies (1.2) | 163.2 | ||
01/07 | 23 | National Championships Germany ME - Road Race (NC) | 228 | ||
29/06 | 20 | National Championships Germany MU - ITT (NC) | 30 | ||
17/06 | 17 | National Championships Germany U23 - Road Race (NC) | 169.6 | ||
10/06 | DNF | Rund um Köln (1.1) | 207.7 | ||
09.05 » 13.05 | Flèche du Sud (2.2) | ||||
Youth classification | |||||
82 | General classification | ||||
13/05 | 18 | Stage 5 - Esch/Alzette › Esch/Alzette | 152.1 | ||
12/05 | 32 | Stage 4 - Roeser › Roeser | 147.5 | ||
11/05 | 105 | Stage 3 - Wincrange › Wincrange | 137.5 | ||
10/05 | 28 | Stage 2 - Rumelange › Rumelange | 151.1 | ||
09/05 | 21 | Stage 1 - Berbourg › Berbourg | 78.5 | ||
01/05 | 28 | Eschborn-Frankfurt U23 (1.2U) | 143 | ||
21/04 | 94 | Arno Wallaard Memorial (1.2) | 184 | ||
09.03 » 11.03 | International Tour of Rhodes (2.2) | ||||
10/03 | DNF | Stage 2 - Rhodos › Rhodos | 172.7 | ||
09/03 | 69 | Stage 1 - Rhodos › Rhodos | 156.5 | ||
04/03 | 6 | International Rhodes Grand Prix (1.2) | 195 | ||
03/10 | DNF | Binche - Chimay - Binche (1.1) | 195.2 | ||
30/09 | 42 | Omloop Eurometropool (1.1) | 177 | ||
24/09 | 32 | Gooikse Pijl (1.2) | 198 | ||
20/09 | 49 | Omloop van het Houtland (1.1) | 195.3 | ||
15/09 | 79 | Kampioenschap van Vlaanderen (1.1) | 192 | ||
11/09 | DNF | Grote Prijs Marcel Kint (1.2) | 168 | ||
10/09 | 73 | Grand Prix de la Ville de Nogent-sur-Oise (1.2) | 168 | ||
30.08 » 03.09 | Okolo Jižních Čech / Tour of South Bohemia (2.2) | ||||
02/09 | Stage 4 - Trebon › Namestí Kaplice | 163 | |||
01/09 | 109 | Stage 3 - Ceske Velenic › Nova Bystrice | 152 | ||
31/08 | 43 | Stage 2 - Ceske Budejovice › Tabor | 135 | ||
30/08 | 9 | Stage 1 (TTT) - Jindrichuv Hradec › Jindrichuv Hradec | 2.5 | ||
26.08 » 27.08 | Ronde van Midden Nederland (2.2) | ||||
Youth classification | |||||
24 | General classification | ||||
27/08 | 21 | Stage 2 - Utrecht › Utrecht | 187 | ||
26/08 | 6 | Stage 1 (TTT) - Doorn › Doorn | 26.3 | ||
22/08 | 34 | GP Stad Zottegem (1.1) | 198 | ||
20/08 | DNF | Grote Prijs Jef Scherens - Rondom Leuven (1.1) | 185.7 | ||
06/08 | 22 | Antwerpse Havenpijl (1.2) | 168 | ||
19/07 | DNF | Grand Prix Cerami (1.1) | 208.5 | ||
09/07 | 43 | Midden Brabant-Poort Omloop (1.2) | 197.2 | ||
08/07 | DNF | Grote prijs Jean-Pierre Monseré (1.1) | 202.8 | ||
25/06 | DNF | National Championships Germany ME - Road Race (NC) | 213.4 | ||
11/06 | 46 | Rund um Köln (1.1) | 206.3 | ||
31.05 » 04.06 | Škoda-Tour de Luxembourg (2.HC) | ||||
04/06 | Stage 4 - Mersch › Luxembourg | 174.6 | |||
03/06 | 79 | Stage 3 - Eschweile › Wiltz-Diekirch | 192.9 | ||
02/06 | 89 | Stage 2 - Steinfort › Walferdange | 178.4 | ||
01/06 | 18 | Stage 1 - Luxembourg › Bascharage | 172 | ||
31/05 | 85 | Prologue - Luxembourg › Luxembourg | 2.14 | ||
19.05 » 21.05 | A Travers Les Hauts De France - Trophee Paris-Arras Tour (2.2) | ||||
General classification | |||||
21/05 | 69 | Stage 3 - Doullens › Arras | 186 | ||
20/05 | 67 | Stage 2 - Lallaing › Merlimont | 199 | ||
19/05 | 24 | Stage 1 - Marquion › Gouy-sous-Bellonne | 114.7 | ||
14/05 | 22 | Grand Prix Criquielion (1.2) | 173.2 | ||
07.04 » 09.04 | Circuit des Ardennes International (2.2) | ||||
09/04 | Stage 3 - Nouvion-sur-Meuse › Floing | 78.1 | |||
08/04 | 127 | Stage 2 - Rochehaut › Rochehaut | 174.8 | ||
07/04 | 96 | Stage 1 - Acy-Romance › Acy-Romance | 184.5 | ||
20.03 » 26.03 | Tour de Normandie (2.2) | ||||
Youth classification | |||||
109 | General classification | ||||
26/03 | 109 | Stage 7 - Sourdeval › Caen | 144.5 | ||
25/03 | 101 | Stage 6 - Fleury-sur-Orne › Ducey-lès-Chéris | 166 | ||
24/03 | 116 | Stage 5 - La Ferté-Macé › Bagnoles-de-l?Orne | 158.8 | ||
23/03 | 62 | Stage 4 - Le Neubourg › Argentan | 163 | ||
22/03 | 115 | Stage 3 - Duclair › Elbeuf-sur-Seine | 165 | ||
21/03 | 92 | Stage 2 - Neufchâtel-en-Bray › Forges-les-Eaux | 153.5 | ||
20/03 | 89 | Stage 1 - Bourg-Achard › Gonfreville-l'Orcher | 143 | ||
17/03 | DNF | Handzame Classic (1.1) | 192.7 | ||
12/03 | DNF | Paris-Troyes (1.2) | 179.3 | ||
05/03 | DNF | Grand Prix de la Ville de Lillers Souvenir Bruno Comini (1.2) | 181.3 | ||
01/03 | DNF | Le Samyn (1.1) | 202.2 | ||
04/10 | 25 | Binche - Chimay - Binche / Memorial Frank Vandenbroucke (1.1) | 194.5 | ||
02/10 | DNF | Tour de l'Eurométropole (1.1) | 195.6 | ||
25/09 | 82 | Gooikse Pijl (1.2) | 198.1 | ||
12/09 | 40 | Grote Prijs Marcel Kint (1.2) | 168.6 | ||
10/09 | DNF | De Kustpijl (1.2) | 199 | ||
04/09 | 36 | Kernen Omloop Echt-Susteren (1.2) | 197 | ||
27.08 » 28.08 | Ronde van Midden Nederland (2.2) | ||||
Youth classification | |||||
75 | General classification | ||||
28/08 | 51 | Stage 2 - Utrecht › Utrecht | 204.9 | ||
27/08 | 3 | Stage 1 (TTT) - Doorn › Leersum | 25.9 | ||
23/08 | 77 | GP Stad Zottegem (1.1) | 190.1 | ||
14/08 | DNF | KOGA Slag om Norg (1.2) | 204 | ||
07/08 | 42 | Antwerpse Havenpijl (1.2) | 178 | ||
26/06 | 18 | National Championships Germany ME - Road Race (NC) | 215.6 | ||
19/06 | 98 | National Championships Germany U23 - Road Race (NC) | 175 | ||
12/06 | DNF | GP Horsens Posten (1.2) | 194.1 | ||
11/06 | 46 | Fyen Rundt - Tour of Funen (1.2) | 215 | ||
13.05 » 18.05 | Tour of Iran (Azarbaijan) (2.1) | ||||
Points classification | |||||
44 | General classification | ||||
18/05 | 54 | Stage 6 - Tabriz › Tabriz | 114 | ||
17/05 | 50 | Stage 5 - Sarein › Sahand | 181.3 | ||
16/05 | 56 | Stage 4 - Tabriz › Sarein | 198.2 | ||
15/05 | 60 | Stage 3 - Aras › Tabriz | 139.9 | ||
14/05 | 31 | Stage 2 - Urmia › Aras | 209.4 | ||
13/05 | 25 | Stage 1 - Tabriz › Urmia | 162.4 | ||
01.04 » 10.04 | Tour du Maroc (2.2) | ||||
Youth classification | |||||
57 | General classification | ||||
10/04 | 53 | Stage 10 - El Jadida › Casablanca | 127.5 | ||
09/04 | 42 | Stage 9 - Safi › El Jadida | 151.5 | ||
08/04 | 67 | Stage 8 - Essaouira › Safi | 150.8 | ||
07/04 | 73 | Stage 7 - Agadir › Essaouira | 166.6 | ||
06/04 | 49 | Stage 6 - Ouled Berhil › Agadir | 123 | ||
05/04 | 54 | Stage 5 - Marrakech › Ouarzazate | 193 | ||
04/04 | 58 | Stage 4 - Beni Mellal › Marrakech | 193.5 | ||
03/04 | 40 | Stage 3 - Fes › Khenifra | 158.1 | ||
02/04 | 12 | Stage 2 - Meknes › Fes | 140.8 | ||
01/04 | 26 | Stage 1 - Rabat › Meknes | 135.2 | ||
14/02 | DNF | Trofeo Laigueglia (1.HC) | 192.5 | ||
07/02 | 56 | G.P. Costa degli Etruschi (1.1) | 190.6 | ||
03/10 | 30 | Sparkassen Münsterland Giro (1.HC) | 179.9 | ||
09/08 | DNF | Gran Premio Sportivi di Poggiana - Trofeo Bonin Costruzioni - Gran Premio Pasta Zara (1.2U) | 178.4 | ||
01.08 » 03.08 | Kreiz Breizh Elites (2.2) | ||||
03/08 | Stage 4 - Plouguernevel › Rostrenen | 163.2 | |||
02/08 | 90 | Stage 3 - Carhaix › Carhaix | 110.2 | ||
02/08 | 87 | Stage 2 - Ploërdut › Callac | 82.2 | ||
01/08 | 115 | Stage 1 - Calanhel › Plouray | 184.5 | ||
05/07 | 20 | National Championships Germany U23 - Road Race (NC) | 154 | ||
28/06 | 55 | National Championships Germany ME - Road Race (NC) | 204.8 | ||
26/06 | 41 | National Championships Germany MU - ITT (NC) | 30 | ||
14/06 | DNF | Rund um Köln (1.1) | 196.7 | ||
31/05 | 14 | Garmin Velothon Berlin (1.1) | 174.1 | ||
20.05 » 24.05 | Bałtyk - Karkonosze Tour (2.2) | ||||
General classification | |||||
24/05 | 42 | Stage 6 - Piechowice › Karpacz | 82 | ||
24/05 | 59 | Stage 5 (ITT) - Kowary › Przel. Okraj | 11.6 | ||
23/05 | 20 | Stage 4 - Kozuchów › Zgorzelec | 154.6 | ||
22/05 | 4 | Stage 3 - Tarnowo Podgórne › Tarnowo Podgórne | 210.7 | ||
21/05 | 8 | Stage 2 - Goleniów › Wolin | 106.6 | ||
20/05 | 12 | Stage 1 - Kolobrzeg › Swidwin | 192.6 | ||
06.05 » 10.05 | Tour d'Azerbaïdjan (2.1) | ||||
Youth classification | |||||
35 | Points classification | ||||
56 | General classification | ||||
10/05 | 32 | Stage 5 - Baku › Baku | 143.8 | ||
09/05 | 27 | Stage 4 - Gabala › Mingachevir | 204.6 | ||
08/05 | 72 | Stage 3 - Gabala › Gabala | 177.2 | ||
07/05 | 57 | Stage 2 - Baku › Ismayilli | 186.5 | ||
06/05 | 11 | Stage 1 - Baku › Sumqayit | 153.5 | ||
11/04 | DNF | Trofeo Edil C (1.2) | 149.1 | ||
06/04 | 93 | Giro Belvedere di Villa di Cordignano (1.2U) | 154 | ||
05/04 | DNF | Trofeo Piva (1.2U) | 168.7 | ||
23.03 » 29.03 | Tour de Normandie (2.2) | ||||
24/03 | Stage 1 - Colombelles › Forges-les-Eaux | 207 | |||
23/03 | 118 | Prologue - Saint-Lô › Saint-Lô | 3.6 | ||
12.03 » 15.03 | Istarsko proljece - Istrian Spring Trophy (2.2) | ||||
General classification | |||||
15/03 | 11 | Stage 3 - Pazin › Umag | 156 | ||
14/03 | 87 | Stage 2 - Vrsar › Motovun | 157 | ||
13/03 | 74 | Stage 1 - Porec › Labin | 158 | ||
12/03 | 35 | Prologue - Umag › Umag | 1.9 | ||
20.09 » 21.09 | Keizer der Juniores (2.1) | ||||
20/09 | Stage 1 - Reningelst › Reningelst | 99 | |||
25.07 » 27.07 | Internationale Niedersachsen-Rundfahrt der Junioren (2.1) | ||||
Points classification | |||||
35 | General classification | ||||
27/07 | 32 | Stage 3 - Wallenhorst › Wallenhorst | 114.3 | ||
26/07 | 42 | Stage 2a (ITT) - Wallenhorst › Wallenhorst | 8.8 | ||
26/07 | 13 | Stage 2b - Wallenhorst › Wallenhorst | 94.2 | ||
25/07 | 10 | Stage 1 - Wallenhorst › Wallenhorst | 66.3 | ||
04.07 » 07.07 | Sint-Martinusprijs Kontich (2.1) | ||||
Points classification | |||||
6 | General classification | ||||
07/07 | 21 | Stage 5 - Kontich › Kontich | 111.2 | ||
06/07 | 23 | Stage 4 - Antwerp › Antwerp | 119.6 | ||
05/07 | 8 | Stage 2 - Kontich › Kontich | 122.3 | ||
04/07 | 4 | Prologue - Waarloos › Waarloos | 8.1 | ||
24.05 » 25.05 | Le Trophée Centre Morbihan (2.Ncup) | ||||
Points classification | |||||
35 | General classification | ||||
25/05 | 10 | Stage 3 - Colpo › Locminé | 105.7 | ||
25/05 | 45 | Stage 2 (ITT) - Reguiny › Naizin | 7.2 | ||
24/05 | 29 | Stage 1 - Malachappe Pluvigner › Brec'h | 97.3 | ||
25.04 » 27.04 | Tour of Istria - Memorial Edi Rajkovic (2.Ncup) | ||||
Points classification | |||||
16 | General classification | ||||
27/04 | 41 | Stage 3 - Vrsar › Pula | 112 | ||
26/04 | 13 | Stage 2 - Umag › Labin | 90 | ||
25/04 | 31 | Stage 1 - Poreč › Buzet | 114 | ||
20.09 » 22.09 | Giro di Basilicata (2.1) | ||||
General classification | |||||
22/09 | 28 | Stage 3 - Tramutola › Viggiano | 117 | ||
21/09 | 34 | Stage 2 - Tito Scalo › Tito | 80 | ||
20/09 | 22 | Stage 1 - Marina di Nova Siri › Matera | 109 | ||
12.07 » 14.07 | Oberösterreich Juniorenrundfahrt (2.1) | ||||
General classification | |||||
14/07 | 10 | Stage 3 - Bad Wimsbach › Attnang-Puchheim | 105.9 | ||
13/07 | 17 | Stage 2 - Linz › Perg | 110.3 | ||
12/07 | 10 | Stage 1 - Haid/Ansfelden › Marchtrenk | 98.2 | ||
25.04 » 28.04 | La Coupe du Président de la Ville de Grudziądz (2.1) | ||||
28/04 | Stage 4 - Grudziądz › Grudziądz | 109.5 | |||
27/04 | 24 | Stage 3 - Świecie › Świecie | 102 | ||
26/04 | 5 | Stage 2 - Chelmza › Chelmza | 92 | ||
25/04 | 7 | Stage 1b - Jablonowo › Jablonowo | 77.2 |
Results powered by www.procyclingstats.com